Haltestelle Am Graffweg in Gelsenkirchen
Mechtenbergstrasse 153,
45884Gelsenkirchen
The next departure is direction Marienhospital Gelsenkirchen, Gelsenkirchen.
Route:
-
Am Graffweg, Gelsenkirchen
-
Brüggemannstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:35:00
-
Wetterstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:36:00
-
Haus Leithe, Gelsenkirchen 13:37:00
-
Marienhospital Gelsenkirchen, Gelsenkirchen 13:40:00
Route:
-
Am Graffweg, Gelsenkirchen
-
Bromberger Str., Gelsenkirchen 13:48:00
-
Mechtenbergstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:49:00
-
Schemannstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:50:00
-
Karl-Meyer-Str., Gelsenkirchen 13:51:00
-
Schonnebecker Str., Gelsenkirchen 13:52:00
-
Auf der Reihe, Gelsenkirchen 13:52:00
-
Hördeweg, Gelsenkirchen 13:54:00
-
Schwarzmühlenstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:55:00
-
Hans-Böckler-Allee, Gelsenkirchen 13:57:00
-
Holbeinstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:58:00
-
Feldmarkstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:59:00
-
Overwegstr., Gelsenkirchen 14:00:00
-
Evangelische Kliniken, Gelsenkirchen 14:01:00
-
Machensplatz, Gelsenkirchen 14:02:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen 14:05:00
Route:
-
Am Graffweg, Gelsenkirchen
-
Bromberger Str., Gelsenkirchen 13:51:00
-
Mechtenbergstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:52:00
-
Achternbergstr., Gelsenkirchen 13:54:00
-
Imhoffweg, Essen (Ruhr) 13:55:00
-
Zeche Bonifacius, Essen (Ruhr) 13:56:00
-
Kellinghausstr., Essen (Ruhr) 13:57:00
-
Kray Nordbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 13:59:00
-
Krayer Markt, Essen (Ruhr) 14:00:00
-
Kray Mitte, Essen (Ruhr) 14:02:00
-
Kiwittstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:03:00
-
Kray Südbahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 14:04:00
-
Im Steeler Rott, Essen (Ruhr) 14:05:00
-
Steele S-Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 14:09:00
-
Ahestr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:11:00
-
Dreiringplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 14:12:00
-
Grendtor, Essen (Ruhr) 14:13:00
-
Grendplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 14:14:00
-
Joseph-Boismard-Weg, Essen (Ruhr) 14:15:00
-
Deimelsberg, Essen (Ruhr) 14:16:00
-
Am Ruhrwehr, Essen (Ruhr) 14:17:00
-
Kunstwerkerhütte, Essen (Ruhr) 14:18:00
-
Annental, Essen (Ruhr) 14:21:00
-
Finefraustr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:22:00
-
Rathaus Rellinghausen, Essen (Ruhr) 14:23:00
-
Stiftplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 14:24:00
-
Forsthausstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:25:00
-
Waldsaum, Essen (Ruhr) 14:26:00
-
Stadtwaldplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 14:27:00
-
Zweigertstein, Essen (Ruhr) 14:29:00
-
Wiedfeldtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:30:00
-
Zur Villa Hügel, Essen (Ruhr) 14:31:00
-
Frankenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:32:00
-
Bredeney, Essen (Ruhr) 14:35:00
-
Bredeneyer Kreuz, Essen (Ruhr) 14:36:00
-
Voßbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 14:37:00
-
Bredeney Friedhof, Essen (Ruhr) 14:38:00
-
Hatzper Str., Essen (Ruhr) 14:39:00
-
Tommesweg, Essen (Ruhr) 14:40:00
-
Erbach, Essen (Ruhr) 14:41:00
Route:
-
Am Graffweg, Gelsenkirchen
-
Brüggemannstr., Gelsenkirchen 14:01:00
-
Wetterstr., Gelsenkirchen 14:02:00
-
Haus Leithe, Gelsenkirchen 14:03:00
-
Arendtstr., Gelsenkirchen 14:04:00
-
Wiehagen, Gelsenkirchen 14:05:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen 14:07:00
Route:
-
Am Graffweg, Gelsenkirchen
-
Brüggemannstr., Gelsenkirchen 14:05:00
-
Wetterstr., Gelsenkirchen 14:06:00
-
Haus Leithe, Gelsenkirchen 14:07:00
-
Marienhospital Gelsenkirchen, Gelsenkirchen 14:10:00
Route:
-
Am Graffweg, Gelsenkirchen
-
Bromberger Str., Gelsenkirchen 14:18:00
-
Mechtenbergstr., Gelsenkirchen 14:19:00
-
Schemannstr., Gelsenkirchen 14:20:00
-
Karl-Meyer-Str., Gelsenkirchen 14:21:00
-
Schonnebecker Str., Gelsenkirchen 14:22:00
-
Auf der Reihe, Gelsenkirchen 14:22:00
-
Hördeweg, Gelsenkirchen 14:24:00
-
Schwarzmühlenstr., Gelsenkirchen 14:25:00
-
Hans-Böckler-Allee, Gelsenkirchen 14:27:00
-
Holbeinstr., Gelsenkirchen 14:28:00
-
Feldmarkstr., Gelsenkirchen 14:29:00
-
Overwegstr., Gelsenkirchen 14:30:00
-
Evangelische Kliniken, Gelsenkirchen 14:31:00
-
Machensplatz, Gelsenkirchen 14:32:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen 14:35:00