Haltestelle Hörwart Abzw. in Gars a. Inn
MÜ17 ,
83536Gars a. Inn
The next departure is direction Rosenbergschule, Haag i. OB.
Route:
-
Hörwart Abzw., Gars a. Inn
-
Reichgreißl, Gars a. Inn 15:45:00
-
Stanzlöd, Gars a. Inn 15:46:00
-
Penstätt, Gars a. Inn 15:47:00
-
Lengmoos Abzw. Ramsau, Gars a. Inn 15:48:00
-
Aicha, Haag i. OB 15:49:00
-
Altdorf, Haag i. OB 15:50:00
-
Wasserburger Str., Haag i. OB 15:52:00
-
Bräuhausplatz, Haag i. OB 15:54:00
-
Rosenbergschule, Haag i. OB 15:55:00
Route:
-
Hörwart Abzw., Gars a. Inn
-
Dörfl, Gars a. Inn 16:10:00
-
Abzw. Galsberg/Hüttenstätt, Gars a. Inn 16:11:00
-
St.-Ulrich-Str., Gars a. Inn 16:12:00
-
Gymnasium, Gars a. Inn 16:20:00
-
Stadel, Gars a. Inn 16:22:00
-
Wörth, Gars a. Inn 16:24:00
-
Au Kreisstraße, Gars a. Inn 16:26:00
-
Stampfl, Gars a. Inn 16:27:00
-
Obereinöd, Gars a. Inn 16:28:00
-
Untermödling, Gars a. Inn 16:28:00
-
Troibach Abzw. Fraham, Gars a. Inn 16:29:00
-
Kemating, Aschau a. Inn 16:30:00
-
Rathaus, Aschau a. Inn 16:35:00
Route:
-
Hörwart, Gars a. Inn
-
Bobenstätt, Gars a. Inn 16:24:00
-
Giglberg Abzw., Gars a. Inn 16:27:00
-
Ramsau Schule, Reichertsheim 16:30:00
-
Tiefenstätt, Reichertsheim 16:32:00
-
Hundsöd, Reichertsheim 16:33:00
-
Guggenstätt, Reichertsheim 16:35:00
-
Sonnenfeld, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 16:36:00
-
Kreisstraße, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 16:37:00
-
Bach, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 16:39:00
-
Wadmühle, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 16:40:00
-
Gritschenöd, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 16:41:00
-
Fürholzen, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 16:42:00
-
Klaus, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 16:44:00
-
Osen, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 16:45:00
-
Stilln, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 16:46:00
-
Berg Abzw. Raketenstellung, Kirchdorf b Haag (Ober 16:46:00
-
Berg Ortsanfang, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 16:47:00
-
Berg Einfahrt Hacklthal, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbay 16:48:00
-
Diezmanning Ort, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 16:50:00
-
Moosham, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 16:51:00
-
Pyramoos, St. Wolfgang 16:53:00
-
Straßberg, St. Wolfgang 16:56:00
-
B15, St. Wolfgang 16:57:00
-
Großschwindau, St. Wolfgang 16:58:00
-
Armstorf, St. Wolfgang 17:02:00
-
Galgenwiese, Dorfen 17:04:00
-
B15 Alte Feuerwehr, Dorfen 17:05:00
Route:
-
Hörwart Abzw., Gars a. Inn
-
Reichgreißl, Gars a. Inn 06:10:00
-
Stanzlöd, Gars a. Inn 06:11:00
-
Penstätt, Gars a. Inn 06:12:00
-
Lengmoos Abzw. Ramsau, Gars a. Inn 06:14:00
-
Aicha, Haag i. OB 06:15:00
-
Altdorf, Haag i. OB 06:16:00
-
Wasserburger Str., Haag i. OB 06:18:00
-
Bräuhausplatz, Haag i. OB 06:20:00
Route:
-
Hörwart Abzw., Gars a. Inn
-
Dörfl, Gars a. Inn 06:35:00
-
Abzw. Galsberg/Hüttenstätt, Gars a. Inn 06:36:00
-
St.-Ulrich-Str., Gars a. Inn 06:37:00
-
Gymnasium, Gars a. Inn 06:42:00
-
Stadel, Gars a. Inn 06:44:00
-
Wörth, Gars a. Inn 06:46:00
-
Au Kreisstraße, Gars a. Inn 06:48:00
-
Stampfl, Gars a. Inn 06:49:00
-
Obereinöd, Gars a. Inn 06:50:00
-
Untermödling, Gars a. Inn 06:50:00
-
Troibach Abzw. Fraham, Gars a. Inn 06:51:00
-
Kemating, Aschau a. Inn 06:52:00
-
Rathaus, Aschau a. Inn 06:55:00
Route:
-
Hörwart, Gars a. Inn
-
Huttenstätt, Gars a. Inn 07:45:00
-
Gymnasium, Gars a. Inn 07:50:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
6
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found