Haltestelle Hörwart Abzw. in Gars a. Inn
MÜ17 ,
83536Gars a. Inn
The next departure is direction Bräuhausplatz, Haag i. OB.
Route:
-
Hörwart Abzw., Gars a. Inn
-
Reichgreißl, Gars a. Inn 12:32:00
-
Stanzlöd, Gars a. Inn 12:33:00
-
Penstätt, Gars a. Inn 12:34:00
-
Lengmoos Abzw. Ramsau, Gars a. Inn 12:36:00
-
Aicha, Haag i. OB 12:37:00
-
Altdorf, Haag i. OB 12:38:00
-
Wasserburger Str., Haag i. OB 12:40:00
-
Bräuhausplatz, Haag i. OB 12:42:00
Route:
-
Hörwart Abzw., Gars a. Inn
-
Dörfl, Gars a. Inn 12:53:00
-
Abzw. Galsberg/Hüttenstätt, Gars a. Inn 12:54:00
-
St.-Ulrich-Str., Gars a. Inn 12:55:00
-
Mittelschule, Gars a. Inn 13:10:00
Route:
-
Hörwart, Gars a. Inn
-
Huttenstätt, Gars a. Inn 12:55:00
-
Mittelschule, Gars a. Inn 13:00:00
Route:
-
Hörwart, Gars a. Inn
-
Bobenstätt, Gars a. Inn 13:14:00
-
Giglberg Abzw., Gars a. Inn 13:15:00
-
Ramsau Schule, Reichertsheim 13:18:00
-
Tiefenstätt, Reichertsheim 13:22:00
-
Hundsöd, Reichertsheim 13:23:00
-
Guggenstätt, Reichertsheim 13:25:00
-
Kreisstraße, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 13:32:00
-
Bach, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 13:34:00
-
Wadmühle, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 13:35:00
-
Gritschenöd, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 13:36:00
-
Fürholzen, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 13:37:00
-
Leimgruben, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 13:39:00
-
Klaus, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 13:41:00
-
Osen, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 13:42:00
-
Stilln, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 13:43:00
-
Berg Abzw. Raketenstellung, Kirchdorf b Haag (Ober 13:45:00
-
Berg Einfahrt Hacklthal, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbay 13:46:00
-
Stürzlham, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 13:47:00
-
Hof Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 13:48:00
-
Rainbach, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 13:49:00
-
Dimpfl, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 13:50:00
-
Diezmanning, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 13:52:00
-
Moosham, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 13:55:00
-
Pyramoos, St. Wolfgang 13:57:00
-
Straßberg, St. Wolfgang 14:00:00
-
B15, St. Wolfgang 14:01:00
-
Großschwindau, St. Wolfgang 14:02:00
-
Armstorf, St. Wolfgang 14:04:00
-
Galgenwiese, Dorfen 14:07:00
-
B15 Alte Feuerwehr, Dorfen 14:10:00
Route:
-
Hörwart Abzw., Gars a. Inn
-
Reichgreißl, Gars a. Inn 13:24:00
-
Stanzlöd, Gars a. Inn 13:26:00
-
Penstätt, Gars a. Inn 13:28:00
-
Lengmoos Abzw. Ramsau, Gars a. Inn 13:30:00
-
Aicha, Haag i. OB 13:31:00
-
Altdorf, Haag i. OB 13:32:00
-
Wasserburger Str., Haag i. OB 13:33:00
-
Bräuhausplatz, Haag i. OB 13:35:00
-
Rosenbergschule, Haag i. OB 13:40:00
Route:
-
Hörwart, Gars a. Inn
-
Huttenstätt, Gars a. Inn 15:30:00
-
Gymnasium, Gars a. Inn 15:35:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
47
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found