Haltestelle Dörfl Abzw in Gars a. Inn
,
83536Gars a. Inn
The next departure is direction Bräuhausplatz, Haag i. OB.
Route:
-
Dörfl, Gars a. Inn
-
Hörwart Abzw., Gars a. Inn 12:31:00
-
Reichgreißl, Gars a. Inn 12:32:00
-
Stanzlöd, Gars a. Inn 12:33:00
-
Penstätt, Gars a. Inn 12:34:00
-
Lengmoos Abzw. Ramsau, Gars a. Inn 12:36:00
-
Aicha, Haag i. OB 12:37:00
-
Altdorf, Haag i. OB 12:38:00
-
Wasserburger Str., Haag i. OB 12:40:00
-
Bräuhausplatz, Haag i. OB 12:42:00
Route:
-
Dörfl, Gars a. Inn
-
Abzw. Galsberg/Hüttenstätt, Gars a. Inn 12:54:00
-
St.-Ulrich-Str., Gars a. Inn 12:55:00
-
Mittelschule, Gars a. Inn 13:10:00
Route:
-
Dörfl, Gars a. Inn
-
Abzw. Galsberg/Hüttenstätt, Gars a. Inn 13:20:00
-
Gymnasium, Gars a. Inn 13:21:00
-
Bosostraße, Gars a. Inn 13:22:00
-
Innbrücke, Gars a. Inn 13:23:00
-
Bahnhof, Gars a. Inn 13:25:00
Route:
-
Dörfl, Gars a. Inn
-
Hörwart Abzw., Gars a. Inn 13:23:00
-
Reichgreißl, Gars a. Inn 13:24:00
-
Stanzlöd, Gars a. Inn 13:26:00
-
Penstätt, Gars a. Inn 13:28:00
-
Lengmoos Abzw. Ramsau, Gars a. Inn 13:30:00
-
Aicha, Haag i. OB 13:31:00
-
Altdorf, Haag i. OB 13:32:00
-
Wasserburger Str., Haag i. OB 13:33:00
-
Bräuhausplatz, Haag i. OB 13:35:00
-
Rosenbergschule, Haag i. OB 13:40:00
Route:
-
Dörfl, Gars a. Inn
-
Reichgreißl, Gars a. Inn 13:53:00
-
Penstätt, Gars a. Inn 13:55:00
-
Lengmoos Abzw. Ramsau, Gars a. Inn 13:56:00
-
Aicha, Haag i. OB 13:58:00
-
Altdorf, Haag i. OB 14:00:00
-
Wasserburger Str., Haag i. OB 14:01:00
-
Bräuhausplatz, Haag i. OB 14:03:00
-
Postamt, Haag i. OB 14:04:00
-
Abzw. Rosenberg, Haag i. OB 14:05:00
-
Esbaum, Kirchdorf b Haag (Oberbayern) 14:07:00
-
Winden Dorfstraße 12, Haag i. OB 14:08:00
-
Winden Gasthaus Riedel, Haag i. OB 14:09:00
-
Oberndorf Abzw. Winden, Haag i. OB 14:10:00
-
Oberndorf Abzw. B12, Haag i. OB 14:11:00
-
Sinkenbach, Haag i. OB 14:12:00
-
Straß, Maitenbeth 14:14:00
-
Gasthaus Straßmaier, Maitenbeth 14:15:00
-
Abzw. B12, Maitenbeth 14:17:00
-
Schimmelberg, Maitenbeth 14:20:00
-
Birkach Haus-Nr. 36, Hohenlinden 14:22:00
-
Birkach Haus-Nr. 3, Hohenlinden 14:23:00
-
Altstockach, Hohenlinden 14:24:00
-
Brückenweg, Hohenlinden 14:25:00
-
Gasthaus zur Post, Hohenlinden 14:26:00
-
Flurstraße, Hohenlinden 14:27:00
-
Neumühlhausen, Hohenlinden 14:29:00
-
Neupullach Gasthaus, Hohenlinden 14:31:00
-
Neupullach Wegmacherhaus, Hohenlinden 14:32:00
-
Anwesen Ostermaier, Forstinning 14:34:00
-
Aitersteinering Keltenstraße, Forstinning 14:35:00
-
Gewerbegebiet, Forstinning 14:36:00
-
Rathaus, Forstinning 14:37:00
-
Waldstraße, Forstinning 14:38:00
-
Schwaberwegen Fichtenstraße, Forstinning 14:39:00
-
Hl. Kreuz Heilig, Anzing 14:40:00
-
Unterasbach, Anzing 14:41:00
-
Tankstelle Münchner Str., Anzing 14:43:00
-
Froschkern, Anzing 14:44:00
-
Neufarn Münchener Straße, Vaterstetten 14:46:00
-
Parsdorf Am Lerchenfeld, Vaterstetten 14:48:00
-
Vogelweideplatz, München 15:00:00
-
Einsteinstraße, München 15:01:00
-
Grillparzerstraße, München 15:02:00
-
Max-Weber-Platz, München 15:06:00
Route:
-
Dörfl, Gars a. Inn
-
Hörwart Abzw., Gars a. Inn 15:44:00
-
Reichgreißl, Gars a. Inn 15:45:00
-
Stanzlöd, Gars a. Inn 15:46:00
-
Penstätt, Gars a. Inn 15:47:00
-
Lengmoos Abzw. Ramsau, Gars a. Inn 15:48:00
-
Aicha, Haag i. OB 15:49:00
-
Altdorf, Haag i. OB 15:50:00
-
Wasserburger Str., Haag i. OB 15:52:00
-
Bräuhausplatz, Haag i. OB 15:54:00
-
Rosenbergschule, Haag i. OB 15:55:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
42
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found