Haltestelle Lippertshofen Sperlingweg in Gaimersheim
Sperlingweg 1,
85080Gaimersheim
The next departure is direction Lippertshofen Reisberg, Gaimersheim.
Route:
-
Lippertshofen Sperlingweg, Gaimersheim
-
Lippertshofen, Gaimersheim 09:49:00
-
Lippertshofen Reisberg, Gaimersheim 09:52:00
Route:
-
Lippertshofen Sperlingweg, Gaimersheim
-
Lippertshofen, Gaimersheim 10:10:00
-
Brunnwiesen, Gaimersheim 10:12:00
-
Händelstraße, Gaimersheim 10:14:00
-
Eitensheimer Straße, Gaimersheim 10:15:00
-
Rathaus, Gaimersheim 10:16:00
-
Feuerwehrhaus, Gaimersheim 10:17:00
-
Magnusweg, Gaimersheim 10:18:00
-
Bahnhof, Gaimersheim 10:19:00
-
Kraibergstraße, Gaimersheim 10:21:00
-
Gewerbegebiet, Gaimersheim 10:22:00
-
Mittlere Heide, Gaimersheim 10:25:00
-
Am Dachsberg, Ingolstadt 10:26:00
-
Werdenfelser Straße, Ingolstadt 10:27:00
-
Schultheißstraße, Ingolstadt 10:28:00
-
Klinikum, Ingolstadt 10:30:00
-
Effnerstraße, Ingolstadt 10:31:00
-
Sustrisstraße, Ingolstadt 10:32:00
-
Haslangstraße, Ingolstadt 10:33:00
-
Degenhartstraße, Ingolstadt 10:34:00
-
Zoo Wasserstern, Ingolstadt 10:35:00
-
Heidemannstraße, Ingolstadt 10:36:00
-
Westfriedhof, Ingolstadt 10:37:00
-
Universität (Kreuztor), Ingolstadt 10:38:00
-
Auf der Schanz, Ingolstadt 10:39:00
-
Z O B Bussteig 09, Ingolstadt 10:42:00
Route:
-
Lippertshofen Sperlingweg, Gaimersheim
-
Lippertshofen, Gaimersheim 10:49:00
-
Lippertshofen Reisberg, Gaimersheim 10:52:00
Route:
-
Lippertshofen Sperlingweg, Gaimersheim
-
Lippertshofen, Gaimersheim 11:10:00
-
Brunnwiesen, Gaimersheim 11:12:00
-
Händelstraße, Gaimersheim 11:14:00
-
Eitensheimer Straße, Gaimersheim 11:15:00
-
Rathaus, Gaimersheim 11:16:00
-
Feuerwehrhaus, Gaimersheim 11:17:00
-
Magnusweg, Gaimersheim 11:18:00
-
Bahnhof, Gaimersheim 11:19:00
-
Kraibergstraße, Gaimersheim 11:21:00
-
Gewerbegebiet, Gaimersheim 11:22:00
-
Mittlere Heide, Gaimersheim 11:25:00
-
Am Dachsberg, Ingolstadt 11:26:00
-
Werdenfelser Straße, Ingolstadt 11:27:00
-
Schultheißstraße, Ingolstadt 11:28:00
-
Klinikum, Ingolstadt 11:30:00
-
Effnerstraße, Ingolstadt 11:31:00
-
Sustrisstraße, Ingolstadt 11:32:00
-
Haslangstraße, Ingolstadt 11:33:00
-
Degenhartstraße, Ingolstadt 11:34:00
-
Zoo Wasserstern, Ingolstadt 11:35:00
-
Heidemannstraße, Ingolstadt 11:36:00
-
Westfriedhof, Ingolstadt 11:37:00
-
Universität (Kreuztor), Ingolstadt 11:38:00
-
Auf der Schanz, Ingolstadt 11:39:00
-
Z O B Bussteig 09, Ingolstadt 11:42:00
Route:
-
Lippertshofen Sperlingweg, Gaimersheim
-
Lippertshofen, Gaimersheim 11:48:00
-
Lippertshofen Reisberg, Gaimersheim 11:51:00
Route:
-
Lippertshofen Sperlingweg, Gaimersheim
-
Lippertshofen, Gaimersheim 12:35:00
-
Lippertshofen Reisberg, Gaimersheim 12:38:00