Haltestelle Eberding Gh. Prechtl in Fridolfing
TS25 ,
83413Fridolfing
The next departure is direction Briouder Platz, Laufen.
Route:
-
Eberding Gh. Prechtl, Fridolfing
-
St. Koloman, Fridolfing 10:34:00
-
Lebenau, Fridolfing 10:35:00
-
Bubenberg, Laufen 10:36:00
-
Höfen Abzw., Laufen 10:37:00
-
Letten, Laufen 10:38:00
-
Arbisbichl, Laufen 10:40:00
-
Bahnhof, Laufen 10:41:00
-
Ludwig Thoma Straße, Laufen 10:42:00
-
Mozartplatz, Laufen 10:45:00
-
Briouder Platz, Laufen 10:47:00
Route:
-
Eberding Gh. Prechtl, Fridolfing
-
Schule, Kirchanschöring 10:53:00
-
Fa. Meindl, Kirchanschöring 10:54:00
-
Lackenbach Seerosenweg, Kirchanschöring 10:55:00
-
Rothanschöring, Kirchanschöring 10:56:00
-
Neunteufeln, Kirchanschöring 10:57:00
-
Mayerhofen, Fridolfing 10:58:00
-
Götzing Abzw. Kirchanschöring, Fridolfing 10:59:00
-
Winkeln, Fridolfing 11:01:00
-
Ortsmitte, Fridolfing 11:02:00
-
Schwalbenweg, Fridolfing 11:03:00
-
Strohhof, Fridolfing 11:04:00
-
Pietling, Fridolfing 11:05:00
-
Pietling Abzw. Fürst, Fridolfing 11:06:00
-
Abtenham, Tittmoning 11:07:00
-
Kirchheim Gh. Schreyer, Tittmoning 11:11:00
-
Laufener Str., Tittmoning 11:13:00
-
Stadtplatz, Tittmoning 11:18:00
-
Seewirt, Tittmoning 11:20:00
-
Moos/Leitgering, Tittmoning 11:21:00
-
Laufing B20, Tittmoning 11:22:00
-
Laufing, Tittmoning 11:23:00
-
Asten, Tittmoning 11:24:00
-
Knappen, Tittmoning 11:25:00
-
Nonnreit, Tittmoning 11:26:00
-
Dorfen B20, Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 11:27:00
-
Pritzl, Burghausen 11:28:00
-
Unterhadermark, Burghausen 11:29:00
-
Raitenhaslach, Burghausen 11:30:00
-
Scheuerhof, Burghausen 11:32:00
-
Moosbrunn B20, Burghausen 11:33:00
-
Heilig Kreuz, Burghausen 11:36:00
-
Bonifaz-Huber-Str., Burghausen 11:37:00
-
Messehalle, Burghausen 11:39:00
-
Marktler Str., Burghausen 11:40:00
-
St.Konrad, Burghausen 11:41:00
-
Bahnhof, Burghausen 11:42:00
Route:
-
Eberding Gh. Prechtl, Fridolfing
-
St. Koloman, Fridolfing 11:48:00
-
Lebenau, Fridolfing 11:49:00
-
Bubenberg, Laufen 11:50:00
-
Höfen Abzw., Laufen 11:51:00
-
Letten, Laufen 11:52:00
-
Arbisbichl, Laufen 11:54:00
-
Bahnhof, Laufen 11:55:00
-
Ludwig Thoma Straße, Laufen 11:56:00
-
Mozartplatz, Laufen 12:00:00
Route:
-
Eberding Gh. Prechtl, Fridolfing
-
Schule, Kirchanschöring 11:53:00
-
Fa. Meindl, Kirchanschöring 11:54:00
-
Lackenbach Seerosenweg, Kirchanschöring 11:55:00
-
Rothanschöring, Kirchanschöring 11:56:00
-
Neunteufeln, Kirchanschöring 11:57:00
-
Mayerhofen, Fridolfing 11:58:00
-
Götzing Abzw. Kirchanschöring, Fridolfing 11:59:00
-
Winkeln, Fridolfing 12:01:00
-
Ortsmitte, Fridolfing 12:02:00
-
Schwalbenweg, Fridolfing 12:03:00
-
Strohhof, Fridolfing 12:04:00
-
Pietling, Fridolfing 12:05:00
-
Pietling Abzw. Fürst, Fridolfing 12:06:00
-
Abtenham, Tittmoning 12:07:00
-
Kirchheim Gh. Schreyer, Tittmoning 12:11:00
-
Laufener Str., Tittmoning 12:13:00
-
Stadtplatz, Tittmoning 12:18:00
-
Seewirt, Tittmoning 12:20:00
-
Moos/Leitgering, Tittmoning 12:21:00
-
Laufing B20, Tittmoning 12:22:00
-
Laufing, Tittmoning 12:23:00
-
Asten, Tittmoning 12:24:00
-
Knappen, Tittmoning 12:25:00
-
Nonnreit, Tittmoning 12:26:00
-
Dorfen B20, Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 12:27:00
-
Pritzl, Burghausen 12:28:00
-
Unterhadermark, Burghausen 12:29:00
-
Raitenhaslach, Burghausen 12:30:00
-
Scheuerhof, Burghausen 12:32:00
-
Moosbrunn B20, Burghausen 12:33:00
-
Heilig Kreuz, Burghausen 12:36:00
-
Bonifaz-Huber-Str., Burghausen 12:37:00
-
Messehalle, Burghausen 12:39:00
-
Marktler Str., Burghausen 12:40:00
-
St.Konrad, Burghausen 12:41:00
-
Bahnhof, Burghausen 12:42:00
Route:
-
Eberding Gh. Prechtl, Fridolfing
-
Schule, Kirchanschöring 13:22:00
-
Fa. Meindl, Kirchanschöring 13:22:00
-
Lackenbach Seerosenweg, Kirchanschöring 13:24:00
-
Rothanschöring, Kirchanschöring 13:25:00
-
Neunteufeln, Kirchanschöring 13:26:00
-
Mayerhofen, Fridolfing 13:27:00
-
Götzing Abzw. Kirchanschöring, Fridolfing 13:28:00
-
Winkeln, Fridolfing 13:30:00
-
Ortsmitte, Fridolfing 13:31:00
-
Schwalbenweg, Fridolfing 13:32:00
-
Strohhof, Fridolfing 13:33:00
-
Pietling, Fridolfing 13:34:00
-
Pietling Abzw. Fürst, Fridolfing 13:35:00
-
Abtenham, Tittmoning 13:36:00
-
Kirchheim Gh. Schreyer, Tittmoning 13:38:00
-
Laufener Str., Tittmoning 13:40:00
-
Stadtplatz, Tittmoning 13:43:00
-
Seewirt, Tittmoning 13:45:00
-
Moos/Leitgering, Tittmoning 13:46:00
-
Laufing B20, Tittmoning 13:47:00
-
Laufing, Tittmoning 13:48:00
-
Asten, Tittmoning 13:49:00
-
Knappen, Tittmoning 13:51:00
-
Nonnreit, Tittmoning 13:52:00
-
Dorfen B20, Burgkirchen a.d. Alz 13:54:00
-
Pritzl, Burghausen 13:55:00
-
Unterhadermark, Burghausen 13:57:00
-
Raitenhaslach, Burghausen 13:58:00
-
Scheuerhof, Burghausen 14:00:00
-
Moosbrunn B20, Burghausen 14:01:00
-
Heilig Kreuz, Burghausen 14:04:00
-
Bonifaz-Huber-Str., Burghausen 14:05:00
-
Messehalle, Burghausen 14:07:00
-
Marktler Str., Burghausen 14:08:00
-
St.Konrad, Burghausen 14:10:00
-
Bahnhof, Burghausen 14:12:00
Route:
-
Eberding Gh. Prechtl, Fridolfing
-
St. Koloman, Fridolfing 14:06:00
-
Lebenau, Fridolfing 14:07:00
-
Bubenberg, Laufen 14:08:00
-
Höfen Abzw., Laufen 14:09:00
-
Letten, Laufen 14:10:00
-
Arbisbichl, Laufen 14:12:00
-
Bahnhof, Laufen 14:13:00
-
Ludwig Thoma Straße, Laufen 14:14:00
-
Mozartplatz, Laufen 14:15:00
-
Gymnasium, Laufen 14:19:00
-
Briouder Platz, Laufen 14:22:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
16
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found