Haltestelle Rotbach in Freyung
B533 ,
94078Freyung
The next departure is direction Hauptbahnhof (Untere Bahnhofstraße), Passau.
Route:
-
Rotbach, Freyung
-
Kreuzstraße Abzw. Finsterau, Freyung 16:52:00
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung 16:54:00
-
Landratsamt, Freyung 16:55:00
-
Busbahnhof, Freyung 16:58:00
-
Bahnhof, Freyung 17:01:00
-
Grillaberg Abzw., Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 17:03:00
-
Boxleitenmühle Abzw. Werenain, Waldkirchen (Nieder 17:05:00
-
Karlsbachmühle, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 17:06:00
-
Wotzmannsreut Abzw., Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 17:08:00
-
Schiefweg, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 17:09:00
-
Richardsreut, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 17:10:00
-
Bahnhof, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 17:11:00
-
Berufschule, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 17:12:00
-
Berufsschule Turnhalle, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 17:12:00
-
Busbahnhof, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 17:14:00
-
Gesundheitszentrum, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 17:18:00
-
Am Kreisel, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 17:19:00
-
Mitterleinbach Abzw., Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 17:22:00
-
Ernsting, Röhrnbach 17:23:00
-
Steinerleinbach, Röhrnbach 17:24:00
-
Bahnhof, Röhrnbach 17:26:00
-
Abzw. Bahnhof, Röhrnbach 17:27:00
-
Außernbrünst B12, Röhrnbach 17:30:00
-
Guttenhofen Abzw., Hutthurm 17:31:00
-
Vendelsberg, Hutthurm 17:32:00
-
Wimperstadl, Hutthurm 17:32:00
-
Prag B12 Abzw., Hutthurm 17:33:00
-
Großthannensteig B12, Hutthurm 17:34:00
-
Kringell Schule, Hutthurm 17:36:00
-
Kringell B12, Hutthurm 17:37:00
-
Kreuzstraße B12, Hutthurm 17:38:00
-
Leoprechting B12, Hutthurm 17:39:00
-
Bärnbach B12, Hutthurm 17:40:00
-
Christdobl, Passau 17:47:00
-
Ilzbrücke, Passau 17:48:00
-
Römerplatz, Passau 17:49:00
-
Rathaus, Passau 17:50:00
-
Nagelschmiedgasse, Passau 17:52:00
-
Am Schanzl (Turm), Passau 17:54:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Untere Bahnhofstraße), Passau 17:57:00
Route:
-
Rotbach, Freyung
-
Kreuzstraße Abzw. Finsterau, Freyung 17:00:00
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung 17:03:00
-
Landratsamt, Freyung 17:04:00
-
Busbahnhof, Freyung 17:06:00
-
Schulzentrum, Freyung 17:12:00
-
Perlesöd, Freyung 17:14:00
-
Winkelbrunn, Freyung 17:15:00
-
Kaining Abzw., Hinterschmiding 17:17:00
-
Unterseilberg, Grainet 17:19:00
-
Ortsmitte, Grainet 17:26:00
Route:
-
Rotbach, Freyung
-
Bierhütte Abzw., Hohenau 17:09:00
-
Haslach, Hohenau 17:11:00
-
Post, Hohenau 17:13:00
-
Haag bei Hohenau Abzw., Hohenau 17:14:00
-
Saldenau, Hohenau 17:15:00
-
Hötzelsberg Abzw., Hohenau 17:17:00
-
Kapfham, Hohenau 17:18:00
-
Neudorf, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 17:20:00
-
Lichteneck Kapelle, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 17:22:00
-
Lichteneck Siedlung, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 17:24:00
-
Rodelbahn, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 17:26:00
-
Busbahnhof/Bahnhof, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 17:28:00
Route:
-
Rotbach, Freyung
-
Kreuzstraße Abzw. Finsterau, Freyung 17:52:00
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung 17:54:00
-
Landratsamt, Freyung 17:55:00
-
Busbahnhof, Freyung 17:58:00
-
Bahnhof, Freyung 18:01:00
-
Grillaberg Abzw., Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 18:03:00
-
Boxleitenmühle Abzw. Werenain, Waldkirchen (Nieder 18:05:00
-
Karlsbachmühle, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 18:06:00
-
Wotzmannsreut Abzw., Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 18:08:00
-
Schiefweg, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 18:09:00
-
Richardsreut, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 18:10:00
-
Bahnhof, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 18:11:00
-
Berufschule, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 18:12:00
-
Berufsschule Turnhalle, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 18:12:00
-
Busbahnhof, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 18:14:00
-
Gesundheitszentrum, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 18:18:00
-
Am Kreisel, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 18:19:00
-
Mitterleinbach Abzw., Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 18:22:00
-
Ernsting, Röhrnbach 18:23:00
-
Steinerleinbach, Röhrnbach 18:24:00
-
Bahnhof, Röhrnbach 18:26:00
-
Abzw. Bahnhof, Röhrnbach 18:27:00
-
Außernbrünst B12, Röhrnbach 18:30:00
-
Guttenhofen Abzw., Hutthurm 18:31:00
-
Vendelsberg, Hutthurm 18:32:00
-
Wimperstadl, Hutthurm 18:32:00
-
Prag B12 Abzw., Hutthurm 18:33:00
-
Großthannensteig B12, Hutthurm 18:34:00
-
Kringell Schule, Hutthurm 18:36:00
-
Kringell B12, Hutthurm 18:37:00
-
Kreuzstraße B12, Hutthurm 18:38:00
-
Leoprechting B12, Hutthurm 18:39:00
-
Bärnbach B12, Hutthurm 18:40:00
-
Christdobl, Passau 18:47:00
-
Ilzbrücke, Passau 18:48:00
-
Römerplatz, Passau 18:49:00
-
Rathaus, Passau 18:50:00
-
Nagelschmiedgasse, Passau 18:52:00
-
Am Schanzl (Turm), Passau 18:54:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Untere Bahnhofstraße), Passau 18:57:00
Route:
-
Rotbach, Freyung
-
Bierhütte Abzw., Hohenau 19:09:00
-
Haslach, Hohenau 19:11:00
-
Post, Hohenau 19:13:00
-
Haag bei Hohenau Abzw., Hohenau 19:14:00
-
Saldenau, Hohenau 19:15:00
-
Hötzelsberg Abzw., Hohenau 19:17:00
-
Kapfham, Hohenau 19:18:00
-
Neudorf, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 19:20:00
-
Lichteneck Kapelle, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 19:22:00
-
Lichteneck Siedlung, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 19:24:00
-
Rodelbahn, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 19:26:00
-
Busbahnhof/Bahnhof, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 19:28:00
Route:
-
Rotbach, Freyung
-
Kreuzstraße Abzw. Finsterau, Freyung 06:52:00
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung 06:54:00
-
Landratsamt, Freyung 06:55:00
-
Busbahnhof, Freyung 06:58:00
-
Bahnhof, Freyung 07:01:00
-
Grillaberg Abzw., Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 07:03:00
-
Boxleitenmühle Abzw. Werenain, Waldkirchen (Nieder 07:05:00
-
Karlsbachmühle, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 07:06:00
-
Wotzmannsreut Abzw., Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 07:08:00
-
Schiefweg, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 07:09:00
-
Richardsreut, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 07:10:00
-
Bahnhof, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 07:11:00
-
Berufschule, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 07:12:00
-
Berufsschule Turnhalle, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 07:12:00
-
Busbahnhof, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 07:14:00
-
Gesundheitszentrum, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 07:18:00
-
Am Kreisel, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 07:19:00
-
Mitterleinbach Abzw., Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 07:22:00
-
Ernsting, Röhrnbach 07:23:00
-
Steinerleinbach, Röhrnbach 07:24:00
-
Bahnhof, Röhrnbach 07:26:00
-
Abzw. Bahnhof, Röhrnbach 07:27:00
-
Außernbrünst B12, Röhrnbach 07:30:00
-
Guttenhofen Abzw., Hutthurm 07:31:00
-
Vendelsberg, Hutthurm 07:32:00
-
Wimperstadl, Hutthurm 07:32:00
-
Prag B12 Abzw., Hutthurm 07:33:00
-
Großthannensteig B12, Hutthurm 07:34:00
-
Kringell Schule, Hutthurm 07:36:00
-
Kringell B12, Hutthurm 07:37:00
-
Kreuzstraße B12, Hutthurm 07:38:00
-
Leoprechting B12, Hutthurm 07:39:00
-
Bärnbach B12, Hutthurm 07:40:00
-
Christdobl, Passau 07:47:00
-
Ilzbrücke, Passau 07:48:00
-
Römerplatz, Passau 07:49:00
-
Rathaus, Passau 07:50:00
-
Nagelschmiedgasse, Passau 07:52:00
-
Am Schanzl (Turm), Passau 07:54:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Untere Bahnhofstraße), Passau 07:57:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
3
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found