Haltestelle Hungerbrücke in Freyung
Bannholz 7,
94078Freyung
The next departure is direction Busbahnhof, Freyung.
Route:
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung
-
Landratsamt, Freyung 08:48:00
-
Brauerei Lang, Freyung 08:48:00
-
Schulzentrum, Freyung 08:48:00
-
Busbahnhof, Freyung 08:50:00
Route:
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung
-
Landratsamt, Freyung 08:53:00
-
Schulzentrum, Freyung 08:53:00
-
Brauerei Lang, Freyung 08:53:00
-
Busbahnhof, Freyung 08:55:00
Route:
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung
-
Landratsamt, Freyung 08:55:00
-
Busbahnhof, Freyung 08:58:00
-
Bahnhof, Freyung 09:01:00
-
Grillaberg Abzw., Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 09:03:00
-
Boxleitenmühle Abzw. Werenain, Waldkirchen (Nieder 09:05:00
-
Karlsbachmühle, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 09:06:00
-
Wotzmannsreut Abzw., Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 09:08:00
-
Schiefweg, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 09:09:00
-
Richardsreut, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 09:10:00
-
Bahnhof, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 09:11:00
-
Berufschule, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 09:12:00
-
Berufsschule Turnhalle, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 09:12:00
-
Busbahnhof, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 09:14:00
-
Gesundheitszentrum, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 09:18:00
-
Am Kreisel, Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 09:19:00
-
Mitterleinbach Abzw., Waldkirchen (Niederbayern) 09:22:00
-
Ernsting, Röhrnbach 09:23:00
-
Steinerleinbach, Röhrnbach 09:24:00
-
Bahnhof, Röhrnbach 09:26:00
-
Abzw. Bahnhof, Röhrnbach 09:27:00
-
Außernbrünst B12, Röhrnbach 09:30:00
-
Guttenhofen Abzw., Hutthurm 09:31:00
-
Vendelsberg, Hutthurm 09:32:00
-
Wimperstadl, Hutthurm 09:32:00
-
Prag B12 Abzw., Hutthurm 09:33:00
-
Großthannensteig B12, Hutthurm 09:34:00
-
Kringell Schule, Hutthurm 09:36:00
-
Kringell B12, Hutthurm 09:37:00
-
Kreuzstraße B12, Hutthurm 09:38:00
-
Leoprechting B12, Hutthurm 09:39:00
-
Bärnbach B12, Hutthurm 09:40:00
-
Christdobl, Passau 09:47:00
-
Ilzbrücke, Passau 09:48:00
-
Römerplatz, Passau 09:49:00
-
Rathaus, Passau 09:50:00
-
Nagelschmiedgasse, Passau 09:52:00
-
Am Schanzl (Turm), Passau 09:54:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Untere Bahnhofstraße), Passau 09:57:00
Route:
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung
-
Kreuzstraße Abzw. Finsterau, Freyung 09:06:00
-
Rotbach, Freyung 09:07:00
-
Bierhütte Abzw., Hohenau 09:09:00
-
Haslach, Hohenau 09:11:00
-
Post, Hohenau 09:13:00
-
Haag bei Hohenau Abzw., Hohenau 09:14:00
-
Saldenau, Hohenau 09:15:00
-
Hötzelsberg Abzw., Hohenau 09:17:00
-
Kapfham, Hohenau 09:18:00
-
Neudorf, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 09:20:00
-
Lichteneck Kapelle, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 09:22:00
-
Lichteneck Siedlung, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 09:24:00
-
Rodelbahn, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 09:26:00
-
Busbahnhof/Bahnhof, Grafenau (Niederbayern) 09:28:00
Route:
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung
-
Speltenbach Gewerbegebiet, Freyung 09:07:00
-
Kreuzberg Dorfplatz, Freyung 09:11:00
-
Kreuzberg Abzw., Freyung 09:12:00
-
Kreuzberg Anger, Freyung 09:13:00
-
Kreuzberg Anger Sportplatz, Freyung 09:13:00
-
Kreuzberg Anger Rodlerkurve, Freyung 09:13:00
-
Spannbauer Abzw., Freyung 09:14:00
-
Neuhütte, Mauth 09:17:00
-
Vierhäuser, Mauth 09:17:00
-
Goldener Steig, Mauth 09:19:00
-
Café Beer, Mauth 09:19:00
-
Schule, Mauth 09:19:00
-
Zwölfhäuser, Mauth 09:21:00
-
Hohenröhren, Mauth 09:22:00
-
Heinrichsbrunn Ebenreuten, Mauth 09:23:00
-
Heinrichsbrunn Hochwaldstr., Mauth 09:24:00
-
Finsterau Ortsmitte, Mauth 09:26:00
-
Finsterau Abzw. Freilichtmuseum, Mauth 09:26:00
-
Finsterau Freilichtmuseum, Mauth 09:27:00
Route:
-
Hungerbrücke, Freyung
-
Linden B12, Freyung 09:07:00
-
Linden Löfflerstr., Freyung 09:07:00
-
Vorderschmiding, Hinterschmiding 09:07:00
-
Gewerbepark, Hinterschmiding 09:09:00
-
Sonndorf Ortsmitte, Hinterschmiding 09:09:00
-
Kaininger Str., Hinterschmiding 09:11:00
-
Ortsmitte, Hinterschmiding 09:11:00
-
Sonndorf Abzw. B12, Hinterschmiding 09:11:00
-
Sonndorf GH Fastner, Hinterschmiding 09:11:00
-
Heldengut, Hinterschmiding 09:12:00
-
Oberschmiding, Hinterschmiding 09:12:00
-
Reiterberg, Hinterschmiding 09:13:00
-
Rothbachau, Hinterschmiding 09:14:00
-
Herzogsreut Ortsmitte, Hinterschmiding 09:16:00
-
Herzogsreut Sportplatz, Hinterschmiding 09:16:00
-
Herzogsreut Abzw. Stadion, Hinterschmiding 09:16:00
-
Herzogsreut Abzw., Hinterschmiding 09:16:00
-
Schlichtenberg B12, Hinterschmiding 09:17:00
-
Tussetkapelle, Philippsreut 09:20:00
-
Ortsmitte, Philippsreut 09:20:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
4
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found