Haltestelle Forbach Bahnhof in Forbach
B462 ,
76596Forbach
The next departure is direction Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe.
Route:
-
Forbach(Schwarzw)
-
Gausbach 05:10:00
-
Langenbrand 05:13:00
-
Au im Murgtal 05:15:00
-
Weisenbach 05:17:00
-
Hilpertsau 05:20:00
-
Obertsrot 05:21:00
-
Gernsbach Mitte 05:24:00
-
Gernsbach Bf 05:26:00
-
Hörden 05:28:00
-
Ottenau 05:30:00
-
Gaggenau Mercedes-Benz Werk 05:32:00
-
Gaggenau Bf 05:33:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Weinbrennerstraße 05:35:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Bf 05:36:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Schloss 05:38:00
-
Bischweier 05:40:00
-
Kuppenheim 05:42:00
-
Rastatt Beinle 05:45:00
-
Rastatt 05:48:00
-
Ötigheim 05:53:00
-
Bietigheim(Baden) 05:56:00
-
Durmersheim 05:58:00
-
Durmersheim Nord 06:02:00
-
Forchheim(b Karlsruhe) 06:06:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 06:11:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 06:13:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 06:15:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 06:16:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 06:17:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 06:19:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 06:20:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 06:22:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 06:23:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 06:25:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 06:27:00
Route:
-
Forbach(Schwarzw)
-
Raumünzach 05:26:00
-
Kirschbaumwasen 05:29:00
-
Schönmünzach 05:32:00
-
Schwarzenberg 05:37:00
-
Huzenbach 05:40:00
-
Röt 05:43:00
-
Heselbach 05:45:00
-
Klosterreichenbach 05:47:00
-
Baiersbronn Schule 05:50:00
-
Baiersbronn Bf 05:51:00
-
Friedrichstal b Freudenstadt 05:55:00
-
Freudenstadt Stadt 06:00:00
-
Freudenstadt Schulzentrum 06:02:00
-
Freudenstadt Industriegebiet 06:04:00
-
Freudenstadt Hbf 06:06:00
Route:
-
Forbach(Schwarzw)
-
Gausbach 06:44:00
-
Langenbrand 06:47:00
-
Au im Murgtal 06:49:00
-
Weisenbach 06:51:00
-
Hilpertsau 06:53:00
-
Obertsrot 06:55:00
-
Gernsbach Mitte 06:57:00
-
Gernsbach Bf 06:59:00
-
Hörden 07:01:00
-
Ottenau 07:03:00
-
Gaggenau Mercedes-Benz Werk 07:05:00
-
Gaggenau Bf 07:06:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Weinbrennerstraße 07:08:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Bf 07:09:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Schloss 07:11:00
-
Bischweier 07:13:00
-
Kuppenheim 07:15:00
-
Rastatt Beinle 07:18:00
-
Rastatt 07:20:00
-
Ötigheim 07:25:00
-
Bietigheim(Baden) 07:28:00
-
Durmersheim 07:31:00
-
Durmersheim Nord 07:33:00
-
Forchheim(b Karlsruhe) 07:37:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 07:42:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 07:46:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 07:48:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 07:49:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 07:50:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 07:52:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 07:53:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 07:55:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 07:56:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 07:58:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 08:00:00
Route:
-
Forbach(Schwarzw)
-
Raumünzach 07:22:00
-
Kirschbaumwasen 07:25:00
-
Schönmünzach 07:28:00
-
Schwarzenberg 07:31:00
-
Huzenbach 07:33:00
-
Röt 07:36:00
-
Heselbach 07:39:00
-
Klosterreichenbach 07:43:00
-
Baiersbronn Schule 07:46:00
-
Baiersbronn Bf 07:47:00
-
Friedrichstal b Freudenstadt 07:52:00
-
Freudenstadt Stadt 07:57:00
-
Freudenstadt Schulzentrum 08:03:00
-
Freudenstadt Industriegebiet 08:05:00
-
Freudenstadt Hbf 08:07:00
Route:
-
Forbach(Schwarzw)
-
Gausbach 07:43:00
-
Langenbrand 07:46:00
-
Au im Murgtal 07:48:00
-
Weisenbach 07:50:00
-
Hilpertsau 07:52:00
-
Obertsrot 07:54:00
-
Gernsbach Mitte 07:56:00
-
Gernsbach Bf 07:58:00
-
Hörden 08:01:00
-
Ottenau 08:03:00
-
Gaggenau Mercedes-Benz Werk 08:05:00
-
Gaggenau Bf 08:06:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Weinbrennerstraße 08:08:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Bf 08:09:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Schloss 08:11:00
-
Bischweier 08:13:00
-
Kuppenheim 08:15:00
-
Rastatt Beinle 08:18:00
-
Rastatt 08:20:00
-
Ötigheim 08:25:00
-
Bietigheim(Baden) 08:28:00
-
Durmersheim 08:31:00
-
Durmersheim Nord 08:33:00
-
Forchheim(b Karlsruhe) 08:37:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 08:42:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 08:46:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 08:48:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 08:49:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 08:50:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 08:52:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 08:53:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 08:55:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 08:56:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 08:58:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 09:00:00
Route:
-
Forbach(Schwarzw)
-
Raumünzach 08:22:00
-
Kirschbaumwasen 08:25:00
-
Schönmünzach 08:28:00
-
Schwarzenberg 08:31:00
-
Huzenbach 08:33:00
-
Röt 08:36:00
-
Heselbach 08:39:00
-
Klosterreichenbach 08:43:00
-
Baiersbronn Schule 08:46:00
-
Baiersbronn Bf 08:47:00
-
Friedrichstal b Freudenstadt 08:52:00
-
Freudenstadt Stadt 08:57:00
-
Freudenstadt Schulzentrum 09:03:00
-
Freudenstadt Industriegebiet 09:05:00
-
Freudenstadt Hbf 09:07:00
-
Grüntal-Wittlensweiler 09:18:00
-
Dornstetten-Aach 09:20:00
-
Dornstetten 09:23:00
-
Schopfloch(b Freudenstadt) 09:27:00
-
Bittelbronn 09:33:00
-
Horb-Heiligenfeld 09:39:00
-
Hochdorf(b Horb) 09:44:00
-
Eutingen Nord 09:47:00
-
Eutingen im Gäu 09:50:00
-
Ergenzingen 09:53:00
-
Bondorf(b Herrenberg) 09:57:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
5
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found