Haltestelle Würzelbrunn in Floß
Würzelbrunn 1,
92685Floß
The next departure is direction Marktplatz, Floß.
Route:
-
Würzelbrunn, Floß
-
Haupertsreuth, Floß 13:30:00
-
Höfen, Floß 13:32:00
-
Grafenreuth, Floß 13:33:00
-
Diebersreuth, Floß 13:34:00
-
Steinfrankenreuth, Floß 13:35:00
-
Bergnetsreuth, Floß 13:36:00
-
Fehrsdorf, Floß 13:37:00
-
Pauschendorf, Floß 13:38:00
-
Ritzlersreuth, Floß 13:39:00
-
Schnepfenhof, Floß 13:40:00
-
Gollwitzerhof, Floß 13:42:00
-
Diepoltsreuth, Floß 13:43:00
-
Diepoldsreuth Abzw., Floß 13:44:00
-
Würnreuth, Floß 13:45:00
-
Meierhof, Floß 13:46:00
-
Gailertsreuth, Floß 13:47:00
-
Oberndorf, Floß 13:48:00
-
Niedernfloß, Floß 13:49:00
-
Kalmreuth, Floß 13:50:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Floß 13:51:00
-
Ellenbach, Floß 13:52:00
-
Lindner Hof, Floß 13:53:00
-
Schlattein, Floß 13:54:00
-
Konradsreuth, Floß 13:55:00
-
Gösen, Floß 13:56:00
-
Plankenhammer, Floß 13:57:00
-
Hardtheim, Floß 13:58:00
-
Hardt, Floß 13:59:00
-
Puppberg, Floß 14:00:00
-
Tankstelle Krapf, Floß 14:01:00
-
Volksschule, Floß 14:02:00
-
Boxdorf, Floß 14:03:00
-
Abzw. Bahnhof, Floß 14:04:00
-
Marktplatz, Floß 14:05:00
Route:
-
Würzelbrunn, Floß
-
Schönbrunn, Floß 13:49:00
-
Hardt, Floß 13:50:00
-
Puppberg, Floß 13:51:00
-
Tankstelle Krapf, Floß 13:52:00
-
Marktplatz, Floß 13:53:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Floß 13:55:00
-
Kalmreuth, Floß 13:57:00
-
Konradsreuth, Floß 13:59:00
-
Gösen, Floß 14:00:00
-
Plankenhammer, Floß 14:01:00
-
Plankenhammer Weiher, Floß 14:02:00
-
Altenhammer Kapellenberg, Flossenbürg 14:03:00
-
Altenhammer Sägeweiher, Flossenbürg 14:04:00
-
Abzw. Altenhammer, Flossenbürg 14:05:00
-
Forsthaus, Flossenbürg 14:06:00
-
Gasthof Schloßberg, Flossenbürg 14:07:00
-
Abzw. Gaisweiher, Flossenbürg 14:08:00
-
Gedenkstätte, Flossenbürg 14:09:00
Route:
-
Würzelbrunn, Floß
-
Spielberg, Waldthurn 13:53:00
-
Sandbachhöf, Waldthurn 13:55:00
-
Höfen, Floß 13:56:00
-
Grafenreuth, Floß 13:57:00
-
Frankenrieth, Waldthurn 13:59:00
-
Bahnhof, Waldthurn 14:00:00
-
Lennesrieth, Waldthurn 14:03:00
-
Kirche, Waldthurn 14:04:00
-
Maienfeld, Waldthurn 14:06:00
-
Albersrieth, Waldthurn 14:07:00
-
Erpetshof Abzw., Vohenstrauß 14:09:00
-
Waldau Weiher, Vohenstrauß 14:11:00
-
Altenstadt Alte Schule, Vohenstrauß 14:13:00
-
Fa. Seltmann, Vohenstrauß 14:14:00
-
Bahnhof Abzw., Vohenstrauß 14:15:00
-
Marktplatz, Vohenstrauß 14:16:00
Route:
-
Würzelbrunn, Floß
-
Haupertsreuth, Floß 15:30:00
-
Höfen, Floß 15:32:00
-
Grafenreuth, Floß 15:33:00
-
Diebersreuth, Floß 15:34:00
-
Steinfrankenreuth, Floß 15:35:00
-
Bergnetsreuth, Floß 15:36:00
-
Fehrsdorf, Floß 15:37:00
-
Pauschendorf, Floß 15:38:00
-
Ritzlersreuth, Floß 15:39:00
-
Schnepfenhof, Floß 15:40:00
-
Gollwitzerhof, Floß 15:42:00
-
Diepoltsreuth, Floß 15:43:00
-
Diepoldsreuth Abzw., Floß 15:44:00
-
Würnreuth, Floß 15:45:00
-
Meierhof, Floß 15:46:00
-
Gailertsreuth, Floß 15:47:00
-
Oberndorf, Floß 15:48:00
-
Niedernfloß, Floß 15:49:00
-
Kalmreuth, Floß 15:50:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Floß 15:51:00
-
Ellenbach, Floß 15:52:00
-
Lindner Hof, Floß 15:53:00
-
Schlattein, Floß 15:54:00
-
Konradsreuth, Floß 15:55:00
-
Gösen, Floß 15:56:00
-
Plankenhammer, Floß 15:57:00
-
Hardtheim, Floß 15:58:00
-
Hardt, Floß 15:59:00
-
Puppberg, Floß 16:00:00
-
Tankstelle Krapf, Floß 16:01:00
-
Volksschule, Floß 16:02:00
-
Boxdorf, Floß 16:03:00
-
Abzw. Bahnhof, Floß 16:04:00
-
Marktplatz, Floß 16:05:00
Route:
-
Würzelbrunn, Floß
-
Schönbrunn, Floß 15:42:00
-
Plankenhammer Weiher, Floß 15:43:00
-
Altenhammer Kapellenberg, Flossenbürg 15:44:00
-
Altenhammer Sägeweiher, Flossenbürg 15:45:00
-
Abzw. Altenhammer, Flossenbürg 15:46:00
-
Rückersmühle, Flossenbürg 15:46:00
-
Forsthaus, Flossenbürg 15:47:00
-
Gasthof Schloßberg, Flossenbürg 15:48:00
-
Gedenkstätte, Flossenbürg 15:49:00
-
Gaisweiher, Flossenbürg 15:50:00
-
Gaismühle, Flossenbürg 15:50:00
-
Rumpelbach, Flossenbürg 15:51:00
-
St. Ötzen, Flossenbürg 15:51:00
-
Hildweinsreuth, Flossenbürg 15:51:00
-
Abzw. Gaisweiher, Flossenbürg 15:52:00
-
Diensthütte, Flossenbürg 15:54:00
-
Silberhütte, Bärnau 15:55:00
-
Waldkirch Ort, Georgenberg 15:59:00
-
Waldkirch Wartehalle, Georgenberg 16:00:00
-
Gehenhammer Alte Mühle, Georgenberg 16:02:00
-
Krautwinklsäge, Georgenberg 16:03:00
-
Neukirchen zu St. Christoph, Georgenberg 16:04:00
-
Neudorf, Georgenberg 16:04:00
-
Dorfkapelle St. Georg, Georgenberg 16:05:00
-
Ortsmitte, Georgenberg 16:05:00
-
Rathaus, Georgenberg 16:05:00
-
Unterrehberg, Georgenberg 16:06:00
-
Galsterlohe, Georgenberg 16:07:00
-
Danzermühle, Georgenberg 16:08:00
-
Neuenhammer, Georgenberg 16:09:00
-
Schmidtlerwerk, Georgenberg 16:10:00
-
Prollermühle, Georgenberg 16:11:00
-
Dimpfl, Georgenberg 16:12:00
-
Oberrehberg, Georgenberg 16:13:00
-
Faislbach Danzerw., Georgenberg 16:14:00
-
Schwanhof, Georgenberg 16:15:00
-
Waldheim, Georgenberg 16:16:00
-
Lösselmühle, Georgenberg 16:16:00
-
Brünst Kreuzer, Georgenberg 16:17:00
-
Brünst Kastanienhof, Georgenberg 16:18:00
-
Brünst Bock, Georgenberg 16:19:00
-
Leßlohe Kastanienhof, Georgenberg 16:20:00
-
Leßlohe Zollhaus, Georgenberg 16:21:00
Route:
-
Würzelbrunn, Floß
-
Schönbrunn, Floß 16:36:00
-
Hardt, Floß 16:37:00
-
Puppberg, Floß 16:38:00
-
Tankstelle Krapf, Floß 16:39:00
-
Marktplatz, Floß 16:40:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
31
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found