Haltestelle Schönbrunn bei Floß in Floß
Schönbrunn 9,
92685Floß
The next departure is direction Leßlohe Zollhaus, Georgenberg.
Route:
-
Schönbrunn, Floß
-
Plankenhammer Weiher, Floß 09:43:00
-
Altenhammer Kapellenberg, Flossenbürg 09:44:00
-
Altenhammer Sägeweiher, Flossenbürg 09:45:00
-
Abzw. Altenhammer, Flossenbürg 09:46:00
-
Rückersmühle, Flossenbürg 09:46:00
-
Forsthaus, Flossenbürg 09:47:00
-
Gasthof Schloßberg, Flossenbürg 09:48:00
-
Gedenkstätte, Flossenbürg 09:49:00
-
Gaisweiher, Flossenbürg 09:50:00
-
Gaismühle, Flossenbürg 09:50:00
-
Rumpelbach, Flossenbürg 09:51:00
-
St. Ötzen, Flossenbürg 09:51:00
-
Hildweinsreuth, Flossenbürg 09:51:00
-
Abzw. Gaisweiher, Flossenbürg 09:52:00
-
Diensthütte, Flossenbürg 09:54:00
-
Silberhütte, Bärnau 09:55:00
-
Waldkirch Ort, Georgenberg 09:59:00
-
Waldkirch Wartehalle, Georgenberg 10:00:00
-
Gehenhammer Alte Mühle, Georgenberg 10:02:00
-
Krautwinklsäge, Georgenberg 10:03:00
-
Neukirchen zu St. Christoph, Georgenberg 10:04:00
-
Neudorf, Georgenberg 10:04:00
-
Dorfkapelle St. Georg, Georgenberg 10:05:00
-
Ortsmitte, Georgenberg 10:05:00
-
Rathaus, Georgenberg 10:05:00
-
Unterrehberg, Georgenberg 10:06:00
-
Galsterlohe, Georgenberg 10:07:00
-
Danzermühle, Georgenberg 10:08:00
-
Neuenhammer, Georgenberg 10:09:00
-
Schmidtlerwerk, Georgenberg 10:10:00
-
Prollermühle, Georgenberg 10:11:00
-
Dimpfl, Georgenberg 10:12:00
-
Oberrehberg, Georgenberg 10:13:00
-
Faislbach Danzerw., Georgenberg 10:14:00
-
Schwanhof, Georgenberg 10:15:00
-
Waldheim, Georgenberg 10:16:00
-
Lösselmühle, Georgenberg 10:16:00
-
Brünst Kreuzer, Georgenberg 10:17:00
-
Brünst Kastanienhof, Georgenberg 10:18:00
-
Brünst Bock, Georgenberg 10:19:00
-
Leßlohe Kastanienhof, Georgenberg 10:20:00
-
Leßlohe Zollhaus, Georgenberg 10:21:00
Route:
-
Schönbrunn, Floß
-
Würzelbrunn, Floß 10:29:00
-
Haupertsreuth, Floß 10:30:00
-
Höfen, Floß 10:32:00
-
Grafenreuth, Floß 10:33:00
-
Diebersreuth, Floß 10:34:00
-
Steinfrankenreuth, Floß 10:35:00
-
Bergnetsreuth, Floß 10:36:00
-
Fehrsdorf, Floß 10:37:00
-
Pauschendorf, Floß 10:38:00
-
Ritzlersreuth, Floß 10:39:00
-
Schnepfenhof, Floß 10:40:00
-
Gollwitzerhof, Floß 10:42:00
-
Diepoltsreuth, Floß 10:43:00
-
Diepoldsreuth Abzw., Floß 10:44:00
-
Würnreuth, Floß 10:45:00
-
Meierhof, Floß 10:46:00
-
Gailertsreuth, Floß 10:47:00
-
Oberndorf, Floß 10:48:00
-
Niedernfloß, Floß 10:49:00
-
Kalmreuth, Floß 10:50:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Floß 10:51:00
-
Ellenbach, Floß 10:52:00
-
Lindner Hof, Floß 10:53:00
-
Schlattein, Floß 10:54:00
-
Konradsreuth, Floß 10:55:00
-
Gösen, Floß 10:56:00
-
Plankenhammer, Floß 10:57:00
-
Hardtheim, Floß 10:58:00
-
Hardt, Floß 10:59:00
-
Puppberg, Floß 11:00:00
-
Tankstelle Krapf, Floß 11:01:00
-
Volksschule, Floß 11:02:00
-
Boxdorf, Floß 11:03:00
-
Abzw. Bahnhof, Floß 11:04:00
-
Marktplatz, Floß 11:05:00
Route:
-
Schönbrunn, Floß
-
Plankenhammer Weiher, Floß 11:43:00
-
Altenhammer Kapellenberg, Flossenbürg 11:44:00
-
Altenhammer Sägeweiher, Flossenbürg 11:45:00
-
Abzw. Altenhammer, Flossenbürg 11:46:00
-
Rückersmühle, Flossenbürg 11:46:00
-
Forsthaus, Flossenbürg 11:47:00
-
Gasthof Schloßberg, Flossenbürg 11:48:00
-
Gedenkstätte, Flossenbürg 11:49:00
-
Gaisweiher, Flossenbürg 11:50:00
-
Gaismühle, Flossenbürg 11:50:00
-
Rumpelbach, Flossenbürg 11:51:00
-
St. Ötzen, Flossenbürg 11:51:00
-
Hildweinsreuth, Flossenbürg 11:51:00
-
Abzw. Gaisweiher, Flossenbürg 11:52:00
-
Diensthütte, Flossenbürg 11:54:00
-
Silberhütte, Bärnau 11:55:00
-
Waldkirch Ort, Georgenberg 11:59:00
-
Waldkirch Wartehalle, Georgenberg 12:00:00
-
Gehenhammer Alte Mühle, Georgenberg 12:02:00
-
Krautwinklsäge, Georgenberg 12:03:00
-
Neukirchen zu St. Christoph, Georgenberg 12:04:00
-
Neudorf, Georgenberg 12:04:00
-
Dorfkapelle St. Georg, Georgenberg 12:05:00
-
Ortsmitte, Georgenberg 12:05:00
-
Rathaus, Georgenberg 12:05:00
-
Unterrehberg, Georgenberg 12:06:00
-
Galsterlohe, Georgenberg 12:07:00
-
Danzermühle, Georgenberg 12:08:00
-
Neuenhammer, Georgenberg 12:09:00
-
Schmidtlerwerk, Georgenberg 12:10:00
-
Prollermühle, Georgenberg 12:11:00
-
Dimpfl, Georgenberg 12:12:00
-
Oberrehberg, Georgenberg 12:13:00
-
Faislbach Danzerw., Georgenberg 12:14:00
-
Schwanhof, Georgenberg 12:15:00
-
Waldheim, Georgenberg 12:16:00
-
Lösselmühle, Georgenberg 12:16:00
-
Brünst Kreuzer, Georgenberg 12:17:00
-
Brünst Kastanienhof, Georgenberg 12:18:00
-
Brünst Bock, Georgenberg 12:19:00
-
Leßlohe Kastanienhof, Georgenberg 12:20:00
-
Leßlohe Zollhaus, Georgenberg 12:21:00
Route:
-
Schönbrunn, Floß
-
Würzelbrunn, Floß 13:29:00
-
Haupertsreuth, Floß 13:30:00
-
Höfen, Floß 13:32:00
-
Grafenreuth, Floß 13:33:00
-
Diebersreuth, Floß 13:34:00
-
Steinfrankenreuth, Floß 13:35:00
-
Bergnetsreuth, Floß 13:36:00
-
Fehrsdorf, Floß 13:37:00
-
Pauschendorf, Floß 13:38:00
-
Ritzlersreuth, Floß 13:39:00
-
Schnepfenhof, Floß 13:40:00
-
Gollwitzerhof, Floß 13:42:00
-
Diepoltsreuth, Floß 13:43:00
-
Diepoldsreuth Abzw., Floß 13:44:00
-
Würnreuth, Floß 13:45:00
-
Meierhof, Floß 13:46:00
-
Gailertsreuth, Floß 13:47:00
-
Oberndorf, Floß 13:48:00
-
Niedernfloß, Floß 13:49:00
-
Kalmreuth, Floß 13:50:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Floß 13:51:00
-
Ellenbach, Floß 13:52:00
-
Lindner Hof, Floß 13:53:00
-
Schlattein, Floß 13:54:00
-
Konradsreuth, Floß 13:55:00
-
Gösen, Floß 13:56:00
-
Plankenhammer, Floß 13:57:00
-
Hardtheim, Floß 13:58:00
-
Hardt, Floß 13:59:00
-
Puppberg, Floß 14:00:00
-
Tankstelle Krapf, Floß 14:01:00
-
Volksschule, Floß 14:02:00
-
Boxdorf, Floß 14:03:00
-
Abzw. Bahnhof, Floß 14:04:00
-
Marktplatz, Floß 14:05:00
Route:
-
Schönbrunn, Floß
-
Würzelbrunn, Floß 13:51:00
-
Spielberg, Waldthurn 13:53:00
-
Sandbachhöf, Waldthurn 13:55:00
-
Höfen, Floß 13:56:00
-
Grafenreuth, Floß 13:57:00
-
Frankenrieth, Waldthurn 13:59:00
-
Bahnhof, Waldthurn 14:00:00
-
Lennesrieth, Waldthurn 14:03:00
-
Kirche, Waldthurn 14:04:00
-
Maienfeld, Waldthurn 14:06:00
-
Albersrieth, Waldthurn 14:07:00
-
Erpetshof Abzw., Vohenstrauß 14:09:00
-
Waldau Weiher, Vohenstrauß 14:11:00
-
Altenstadt Alte Schule, Vohenstrauß 14:13:00
-
Fa. Seltmann, Vohenstrauß 14:14:00
-
Bahnhof Abzw., Vohenstrauß 14:15:00
-
Marktplatz, Vohenstrauß 14:16:00
Route:
-
Schönbrunn, Floß
-
Hardt, Floß 13:50:00
-
Puppberg, Floß 13:51:00
-
Tankstelle Krapf, Floß 13:52:00
-
Marktplatz, Floß 13:53:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Floß 13:55:00
-
Kalmreuth, Floß 13:57:00
-
Konradsreuth, Floß 13:59:00
-
Gösen, Floß 14:00:00
-
Plankenhammer, Floß 14:01:00
-
Plankenhammer Weiher, Floß 14:02:00
-
Altenhammer Kapellenberg, Flossenbürg 14:03:00
-
Altenhammer Sägeweiher, Flossenbürg 14:04:00
-
Abzw. Altenhammer, Flossenbürg 14:05:00
-
Forsthaus, Flossenbürg 14:06:00
-
Gasthof Schloßberg, Flossenbürg 14:07:00
-
Abzw. Gaisweiher, Flossenbürg 14:08:00
-
Gedenkstätte, Flossenbürg 14:09:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
3
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found