Haltestelle Fehrsdorf in Floß
Fehrsdorf ,
92685Floß
The next departure is direction Marktplatz, Floß.
Route:
-
Fehrsdorf, Floß
-
Pauschendorf, Floß 13:38:00
-
Ritzlersreuth, Floß 13:39:00
-
Schnepfenhof, Floß 13:40:00
-
Gollwitzerhof, Floß 13:42:00
-
Diepoltsreuth, Floß 13:43:00
-
Diepoldsreuth Abzw., Floß 13:44:00
-
Würnreuth, Floß 13:45:00
-
Meierhof, Floß 13:46:00
-
Gailertsreuth, Floß 13:47:00
-
Oberndorf, Floß 13:48:00
-
Niedernfloß, Floß 13:49:00
-
Kalmreuth, Floß 13:50:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Floß 13:51:00
-
Ellenbach, Floß 13:52:00
-
Lindner Hof, Floß 13:53:00
-
Schlattein, Floß 13:54:00
-
Konradsreuth, Floß 13:55:00
-
Gösen, Floß 13:56:00
-
Plankenhammer, Floß 13:57:00
-
Hardtheim, Floß 13:58:00
-
Hardt, Floß 13:59:00
-
Puppberg, Floß 14:00:00
-
Tankstelle Krapf, Floß 14:01:00
-
Volksschule, Floß 14:02:00
-
Boxdorf, Floß 14:03:00
-
Abzw. Bahnhof, Floß 14:04:00
-
Marktplatz, Floß 14:05:00
Route:
-
Fehrsdorf, Floß
-
Bergnetsreuth, Floß 13:39:00
-
Steinfrankenreuth, Floß 13:40:00
-
Diebersreuth, Floß 13:41:00
-
Grafenreuth, Floß 13:42:00
-
Höfen, Floß 13:43:00
Route:
-
Fehrsdorf, Floß
-
Bergnetsreuth, Floß 15:34:00
-
Steinfrankenreuth, Floß 15:35:00
-
Diebersreuth, Floß 15:36:00
-
Grafenreuth, Floß 15:37:00
-
Höfen, Floß 15:38:00
-
Haupertsreuth, Floß 15:40:00
-
Würzelbrunn, Floß 15:41:00
-
Schönbrunn, Floß 15:42:00
-
Plankenhammer Weiher, Floß 15:43:00
-
Altenhammer Kapellenberg, Flossenbürg 15:44:00
-
Altenhammer Sägeweiher, Flossenbürg 15:45:00
-
Abzw. Altenhammer, Flossenbürg 15:46:00
-
Rückersmühle, Flossenbürg 15:46:00
-
Forsthaus, Flossenbürg 15:47:00
-
Gasthof Schloßberg, Flossenbürg 15:48:00
-
Gedenkstätte, Flossenbürg 15:49:00
-
Gaisweiher, Flossenbürg 15:50:00
-
Gaismühle, Flossenbürg 15:50:00
-
Rumpelbach, Flossenbürg 15:51:00
-
St. Ötzen, Flossenbürg 15:51:00
-
Hildweinsreuth, Flossenbürg 15:51:00
-
Abzw. Gaisweiher, Flossenbürg 15:52:00
-
Diensthütte, Flossenbürg 15:54:00
-
Silberhütte, Bärnau 15:55:00
-
Waldkirch Ort, Georgenberg 15:59:00
-
Waldkirch Wartehalle, Georgenberg 16:00:00
-
Gehenhammer Alte Mühle, Georgenberg 16:02:00
-
Krautwinklsäge, Georgenberg 16:03:00
-
Neukirchen zu St. Christoph, Georgenberg 16:04:00
-
Neudorf, Georgenberg 16:04:00
-
Dorfkapelle St. Georg, Georgenberg 16:05:00
-
Ortsmitte, Georgenberg 16:05:00
-
Rathaus, Georgenberg 16:05:00
-
Unterrehberg, Georgenberg 16:06:00
-
Galsterlohe, Georgenberg 16:07:00
-
Danzermühle, Georgenberg 16:08:00
-
Neuenhammer, Georgenberg 16:09:00
-
Schmidtlerwerk, Georgenberg 16:10:00
-
Prollermühle, Georgenberg 16:11:00
-
Dimpfl, Georgenberg 16:12:00
-
Oberrehberg, Georgenberg 16:13:00
-
Faislbach Danzerw., Georgenberg 16:14:00
-
Schwanhof, Georgenberg 16:15:00
-
Waldheim, Georgenberg 16:16:00
-
Lösselmühle, Georgenberg 16:16:00
-
Brünst Kreuzer, Georgenberg 16:17:00
-
Brünst Kastanienhof, Georgenberg 16:18:00
-
Brünst Bock, Georgenberg 16:19:00
-
Leßlohe Kastanienhof, Georgenberg 16:20:00
-
Leßlohe Zollhaus, Georgenberg 16:21:00
Route:
-
Fehrsdorf, Floß
-
Pauschendorf, Floß 15:38:00
-
Ritzlersreuth, Floß 15:39:00
-
Schnepfenhof, Floß 15:40:00
-
Gollwitzerhof, Floß 15:42:00
-
Diepoltsreuth, Floß 15:43:00
-
Diepoldsreuth Abzw., Floß 15:44:00
-
Würnreuth, Floß 15:45:00
-
Meierhof, Floß 15:46:00
-
Gailertsreuth, Floß 15:47:00
-
Oberndorf, Floß 15:48:00
-
Niedernfloß, Floß 15:49:00
-
Kalmreuth, Floß 15:50:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Floß 15:51:00
-
Ellenbach, Floß 15:52:00
-
Lindner Hof, Floß 15:53:00
-
Schlattein, Floß 15:54:00
-
Konradsreuth, Floß 15:55:00
-
Gösen, Floß 15:56:00
-
Plankenhammer, Floß 15:57:00
-
Hardtheim, Floß 15:58:00
-
Hardt, Floß 15:59:00
-
Puppberg, Floß 16:00:00
-
Tankstelle Krapf, Floß 16:01:00
-
Volksschule, Floß 16:02:00
-
Boxdorf, Floß 16:03:00
-
Abzw. Bahnhof, Floß 16:04:00
-
Marktplatz, Floß 16:05:00
Route:
-
Fehrsdorf, Floß
-
Bergnetsreuth, Floß 17:34:00
-
Steinfrankenreuth, Floß 17:35:00
-
Diebersreuth, Floß 17:36:00
-
Grafenreuth, Floß 17:37:00
-
Höfen, Floß 17:38:00
-
Haupertsreuth, Floß 17:40:00
-
Würzelbrunn, Floß 17:41:00
-
Schönbrunn, Floß 17:42:00
-
Plankenhammer Weiher, Floß 17:43:00
-
Altenhammer Kapellenberg, Flossenbürg 17:44:00
-
Altenhammer Sägeweiher, Flossenbürg 17:45:00
-
Abzw. Altenhammer, Flossenbürg 17:46:00
-
Rückersmühle, Flossenbürg 17:46:00
-
Forsthaus, Flossenbürg 17:47:00
-
Gasthof Schloßberg, Flossenbürg 17:48:00
-
Gedenkstätte, Flossenbürg 17:49:00
-
Gaisweiher, Flossenbürg 17:50:00
-
Gaismühle, Flossenbürg 17:50:00
-
Rumpelbach, Flossenbürg 17:51:00
-
St. Ötzen, Flossenbürg 17:51:00
-
Hildweinsreuth, Flossenbürg 17:51:00
-
Abzw. Gaisweiher, Flossenbürg 17:52:00
-
Diensthütte, Flossenbürg 17:54:00
-
Silberhütte, Bärnau 17:55:00
-
Waldkirch Ort, Georgenberg 17:59:00
-
Waldkirch Wartehalle, Georgenberg 18:00:00
-
Gehenhammer Alte Mühle, Georgenberg 18:02:00
-
Krautwinklsäge, Georgenberg 18:03:00
-
Neukirchen zu St. Christoph, Georgenberg 18:04:00
-
Neudorf, Georgenberg 18:04:00
-
Dorfkapelle St. Georg, Georgenberg 18:05:00
-
Ortsmitte, Georgenberg 18:05:00
-
Rathaus, Georgenberg 18:05:00
-
Unterrehberg, Georgenberg 18:06:00
-
Galsterlohe, Georgenberg 18:07:00
-
Danzermühle, Georgenberg 18:08:00
-
Neuenhammer, Georgenberg 18:09:00
-
Schmidtlerwerk, Georgenberg 18:10:00
-
Prollermühle, Georgenberg 18:11:00
-
Dimpfl, Georgenberg 18:12:00
-
Oberrehberg, Georgenberg 18:13:00
-
Faislbach Danzerw., Georgenberg 18:14:00
-
Schwanhof, Georgenberg 18:15:00
-
Waldheim, Georgenberg 18:16:00
-
Lösselmühle, Georgenberg 18:16:00
-
Brünst Kreuzer, Georgenberg 18:17:00
-
Brünst Kastanienhof, Georgenberg 18:18:00
-
Brünst Bock, Georgenberg 18:19:00
-
Leßlohe Kastanienhof, Georgenberg 18:20:00
-
Leßlohe Zollhaus, Georgenberg 18:21:00
Route:
-
Fehrsdorf, Floß
-
Pauschendorf, Floß 18:38:00
-
Ritzlersreuth, Floß 18:39:00
-
Schnepfenhof, Floß 18:40:00
-
Gollwitzerhof, Floß 18:42:00
-
Diepoltsreuth, Floß 18:43:00
-
Diepoldsreuth Abzw., Floß 18:44:00
-
Würnreuth, Floß 18:45:00
-
Meierhof, Floß 18:46:00
-
Gailertsreuth, Floß 18:47:00
-
Oberndorf, Floß 18:48:00
-
Niedernfloß, Floß 18:49:00
-
Kalmreuth, Floß 18:50:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Floß 18:51:00
-
Ellenbach, Floß 18:52:00
-
Lindner Hof, Floß 18:53:00
-
Schlattein, Floß 18:54:00
-
Konradsreuth, Floß 18:55:00
-
Gösen, Floß 18:56:00
-
Plankenhammer, Floß 18:57:00
-
Hardtheim, Floß 18:58:00
-
Hardt, Floß 18:59:00
-
Puppberg, Floß 19:00:00
-
Tankstelle Krapf, Floß 19:01:00
-
Volksschule, Floß 19:02:00
-
Boxdorf, Floß 19:03:00
-
Abzw. Bahnhof, Floß 19:04:00
-
Marktplatz, Floß 19:05:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
7
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found