Haltestelle Oberforst in Falkenstein (Landkreis Cham)
Oberforst 3,
93167Falkenstein (Landkreis Cham)
The next departure is direction Sparkasse, Roding.
Route:
-
Oberforst, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz)
-
Forst, Michelsneukirchen 14:07:00
-
Momannsfelden, Michelsneukirchen 14:08:00
-
Reichersdorf, Michelsneukirchen 14:10:00
-
Abzw. Kleingeraszell, Michelsneukirchen 14:12:00
-
Kleingeraszell, Michelsneukirchen 14:13:00
-
Lobmannswies, Michelsneukirchen 14:15:00
-
Regelsmais, Michelsneukirchen 14:17:00
-
Michelsneukirchen 14:19:00
-
Sparkasse, Roding 14:30:00
Route:
-
Oberforst, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz)
-
Forst, Michelsneukirchen 14:24:00
-
Michelsneukirchen 14:28:00
-
Abzw. Kalsinger Weg, Roding 14:31:00
-
Oberprombach, Roding 14:32:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Roding 14:34:00
-
Sparkasse, Roding 14:37:00
Route:
-
Oberforst, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz)
-
Witzenzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:03:00
-
Eckerzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:05:00
-
Arrach, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:06:00
-
Ebersroith, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 18:08:00
-
Ortsmitte, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 18:11:00
-
Ruderszell, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 18:13:00
-
Rathaus/Marktplatz, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:16:00
-
Birnerstraße, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:17:00
-
Völling, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 18:18:00
-
Hofstetten Abzw., Michelsneukirchen 18:19:00
-
Schwaighof, Michelsneukirchen 18:20:00
-
St. Quirin, Michelsneukirchen 18:21:00
-
Michelsneukirchen 18:22:00
-
Abzw. Kalsinger Weg, Roding 18:24:00
-
Oberprombach, Roding 18:25:00
-
Obertrübenbach, Roding 18:26:00
-
Haidhof, Roding 18:26:00
-
Untertrübenbach, Roding 18:26:00
-
Thannhof, Roding 18:26:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Roding 18:27:00
-
Busbahnhof Schorndorferstr., Roding 18:30:00
-
Sparkasse, Roding 18:31:00
-
Chamer Steig, Roding 18:33:00
Route:
-
Oberforst, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz)
-
Witzenzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 05:59:00
-
Eckerzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 06:02:00
-
Arrach, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 06:04:00
-
Ebersroith, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 06:06:00
-
Ortsmitte, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 06:07:00
-
Ruderszell, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 06:10:00
-
Rathaus/Marktplatz, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 06:14:00
-
Birnerstraße, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 06:15:00
-
Völling, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 06:16:00
-
Hofstetten Abzw., Michelsneukirchen 06:17:00
-
Schwaighof, Michelsneukirchen 06:18:00
-
St. Quirin, Michelsneukirchen 06:19:00
-
Michelsneukirchen 06:20:00
-
Fichten, Michelsneukirchen 06:22:00
-
Kalsing FFW -Haus, Roding 06:24:00
-
Abzw. Kalsinger Weg, Roding 06:25:00
-
Oberprombach, Roding 06:26:00
-
Obertrübenbach, Roding 06:28:00
-
Haidhof, Roding 06:29:00
-
Untertrübenbach, Roding 06:30:00
-
Thannhof, Roding 06:31:00
-
Ziegelhütte, Roding 06:32:00
-
Sparkasse, Roding 06:34:00
-
Bahnhof, Roding 06:39:00
Route:
-
Oberforst, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz)
-
Witzenzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 06:45:00
-
Abzw. Aukenzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 06:47:00
-
Eckerzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 06:48:00
-
Arrach, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 06:51:00
-
Ebersroith, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 06:54:00
-
Abzw. Langau, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 06:56:00
-
Langau, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 06:58:00
-
Park und Ride, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 07:00:00
-
Ruderszell, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 07:03:00
-
Schergendorf, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 07:06:00
-
Gfäll ehem. Bahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 07:08:00
-
Schillertswiesen, Zell (Oberpfalz) 07:09:00
-
Schillertswiesen FFW-Haus, Zell (Oberpfalz) 07:10:00
-
Schillertswiesen - Am Eck, Zell (Oberpfalz) 07:12:00
-
Fuchshölzl, Zell (Oberpfalz) 07:13:00
-
Martinsneukirchen, Zell (Oberpfalz) 07:15:00
-
Haag, Zell (Oberpfalz) 07:17:00
-
Hochholz, Zell (Oberpfalz) 07:18:00
-
Schule, Zell (Oberpfalz) 07:20:00
-
Kiesried, Zell (Oberpfalz) 07:23:00
-
Willetstetten, Zell (Oberpfalz) 07:24:00
-
Beucherling, Zell (Oberpfalz) 07:26:00
-
Waffenhof, Zell (Oberpfalz) 07:31:00
-
Busbahnhof Schorndorferstr., Roding 07:45:00
-
Sparkasse, Roding 07:50:00
-
Mitterdorf Schule, Roding 07:55:00