Haltestelle Millrath S-Bahnhof/Feldstraße in Erkrath
,
40699Erkrath
The next departure is direction Wuppertal-Oberbarmen.
Route:
-
Hochdahl-Millrath
-
Haan-Gruiten 16:16:00
-
Wuppertal-Vohwinkel 16:22:00
-
Wuppertal-Sonnborn 16:25:00
-
Wuppertal-Zoologischer Garten 16:27:00
-
Wuppertal-Steinbeck 16:30:00
-
Wuppertal Hbf 16:32:00
-
Wuppertal-Unterbarmen 16:35:00
-
Wuppertal-Barmen 16:37:00
-
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen 16:40:00
Route:
-
Millrath S-Bahnhof, Erkrath
-
Millrath S/Feldstraße, Erkrath 16:17:00
-
Dorfstraße, Erkrath 16:18:00
-
Eichenstraße, Erkrath 16:18:00
-
Tannenstraße, Erkrath 16:19:00
-
Eschenweg, Erkrath 16:20:00
-
Sedentaler Straße, Erkrath 16:21:00
-
Haaner Straße, Erkrath 16:22:00
-
Hochdahl Schulzentrum, Erkrath 16:22:00
-
Bürgerhaus, Erkrath 16:23:00
-
Hochdahler Markt, Erkrath 16:25:00
-
Trills, Erkrath 16:27:00
-
Unterbacher Straße, Erkrath 16:29:00
-
Kempen Schule, Erkrath 16:29:00
-
Feldheider Straße, Erkrath 16:30:00
-
Am Thieleshof, Erkrath 16:32:00
-
Max-Planck-Straße, Erkrath 16:33:00
-
Matth.-Claudius-Straße, Erkrath 16:34:00
-
Am Lohbusch, Erkrath 16:35:00
-
Theodor-Storm-Straße, Erkrath 16:36:00
-
Neuenhausplatz, Erkrath 16:38:00
-
Millrather Weg, Erkrath 16:39:00
-
Am Zault, Düsseldorf 16:40:00
-
Friedhof, Erkrath 16:42:00
-
Rathelbecker Weg, Erkrath 16:43:00
-
Bahnstraße, Erkrath 16:44:00
-
S-Bahnhof, Erkrath 16:46:00
-
Morper Allee, Erkrath 16:47:00
-
Haus Morp, Erkrath 16:49:00
-
Rosenberg, Erkrath 16:49:00
-
Stadthalle, Erkrath 16:50:00
-
Wagnerstraße, Erkrath 16:51:00
-
Haus Brück, Erkrath 16:52:00
Route:
-
Millrath S/Feldstraße, Erkrath
-
Dorfstraße, Erkrath 16:18:00
-
Eichenstraße, Erkrath 16:18:00
-
Tannenstraße, Erkrath 16:19:00
-
Eschenweg, Erkrath 16:20:00
-
Sedentaler Straße, Erkrath 16:21:00
-
Haaner Straße, Erkrath 16:22:00
-
Hochdahl Schulzentrum, Erkrath 16:22:00
-
Bürgerhaus, Erkrath 16:23:00
-
Hochdahler Markt, Erkrath 16:25:00
-
Trills, Erkrath 16:27:00
-
Unterbacher Straße, Erkrath 16:29:00
-
Kempen Schule, Erkrath 16:29:00
-
Feldheider Straße, Erkrath 16:30:00
-
Am Thieleshof, Erkrath 16:32:00
-
Max-Planck-Straße, Erkrath 16:33:00
-
Matth.-Claudius-Straße, Erkrath 16:34:00
-
Am Lohbusch, Erkrath 16:35:00
-
Theodor-Storm-Straße, Erkrath 16:36:00
-
Neuenhausplatz, Erkrath 16:38:00
-
Millrather Weg, Erkrath 16:39:00
-
Am Zault, Düsseldorf 16:40:00
-
Friedhof, Erkrath 16:42:00
-
Rathelbecker Weg, Erkrath 16:43:00
-
Bahnstraße, Erkrath 16:44:00
-
S-Bahnhof, Erkrath 16:46:00
-
Morper Allee, Erkrath 16:47:00
-
Haus Morp, Erkrath 16:49:00
-
Rosenberg, Erkrath 16:49:00
-
Stadthalle, Erkrath 16:50:00
-
Wagnerstraße, Erkrath 16:51:00
-
Haus Brück, Erkrath 16:52:00
Route:
-
Millrath S-Bahnhof, Erkrath
-
Millrath S/Feldstraße, Erkrath 16:20:00
-
Dorfstraße, Erkrath 16:21:00
-
Stolls, Erkrath 16:22:00
-
Willbecker Straße, Erkrath 16:24:00
-
Rheinstraße, Erkrath 16:25:00
-
Hattnitter Straße, Erkrath 16:27:00
-
Schildsheider Straße, Erkrath 16:28:00
-
Eichendorffweg, Erkrath 16:29:00
-
Beckhauser Straße, Erkrath 16:30:00
-
Hochdahler Markt, Erkrath 16:31:00
-
Trills, Erkrath 16:33:00
-
Trills Kirche, Erkrath 16:34:00
-
Schlickumer Weg, Erkrath 16:34:00
-
Schimmelbuschstraße, Erkrath 16:35:00
-
Fuhlrottstraße, Erkrath 16:36:00
-
Schlieperweg, Erkrath 16:38:00
-
Hochdahl S-Bahnhof, Erkrath 16:39:00
-
Neanderweg, Erkrath 16:40:00
-
Neanderbad, Erkrath 16:41:00
-
Kalkumer Feld, Erkrath 16:43:00
-
Hochdahler Straße, Erkrath 16:45:00
-
Bongardstraße, Erkrath 16:46:00
-
Stadthalle, Erkrath 16:47:00
-
Am Brockerberg, Erkrath 16:47:00
-
S-Bahnhof, Erkrath 16:49:00
Route:
-
Millrath S/Feldstraße, Erkrath
-
Dorfstraße, Erkrath 16:21:00
-
Stolls, Erkrath 16:22:00
-
Willbecker Straße, Erkrath 16:24:00
-
Rheinstraße, Erkrath 16:25:00
-
Hattnitter Straße, Erkrath 16:27:00
-
Schildsheider Straße, Erkrath 16:28:00
-
Eichendorffweg, Erkrath 16:29:00
-
Beckhauser Straße, Erkrath 16:30:00
-
Hochdahler Markt, Erkrath 16:31:00
-
Trills, Erkrath 16:33:00
-
Trills Kirche, Erkrath 16:34:00
-
Schlickumer Weg, Erkrath 16:34:00
-
Schimmelbuschstraße, Erkrath 16:35:00
-
Fuhlrottstraße, Erkrath 16:36:00
-
Schlieperweg, Erkrath 16:38:00
-
Hochdahl S-Bahnhof, Erkrath 16:39:00
-
Neanderweg, Erkrath 16:40:00
-
Neanderbad, Erkrath 16:41:00
-
Kalkumer Feld, Erkrath 16:43:00
-
Hochdahler Straße, Erkrath 16:45:00
-
Bongardstraße, Erkrath 16:46:00
-
Stadthalle, Erkrath 16:47:00
-
Am Brockerberg, Erkrath 16:47:00
-
S-Bahnhof, Erkrath 16:49:00
Route:
-
Millrath S-Bahnhof/Feldstraße, Erkrath
-
Millrath S-Bahnhof, Erkrath 16:40:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
17
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found