Haltestelle Industriestraße/TÜV in Eichstätt
Industriestraße 30,
85072Eichstätt
The next departure is direction Stadtbahnhof, Eichstätt (Bayern).
Route:
-
Industriestraße/TÜV, Eichstätt (Bayern)
-
Sollnau Farben Kemeter, Eichstätt (Bayern) 06:54:00
-
Pirkheimer Brücke, Eichstätt (Bayern) 06:57:00
-
Schottenau Eberlein, Eichstätt (Bayern) 06:57:00
-
Schottenau/Sportzentrum, Eichstätt (Bayern) 06:58:00
-
Krankenhaus, Eichstätt (Bayern) 06:59:00
-
Universität, Eichstätt (Bayern) 07:00:00
-
Leonrodplatz, Eichstätt (Bayern) 07:01:00
-
Residenzpl. Vermessungsamt, Eichstätt (Bayern) 07:02:00
-
Stadtbahnhof, Eichstätt (Bayern) 07:03:00
Route:
-
Industriestraße/TÜV, Eichstätt (Bayern)
-
Sollnau Farben Kemeter, Eichstätt (Bayern) 07:54:00
-
Pirkheimer Brücke, Eichstätt (Bayern) 07:57:00
-
Schottenau Eberlein, Eichstätt (Bayern) 07:57:00
-
Schottenau/Sportzentrum, Eichstätt (Bayern) 07:58:00
-
Krankenhaus, Eichstätt (Bayern) 07:59:00
-
Universität, Eichstätt (Bayern) 08:00:00
-
Leonrodplatz, Eichstätt (Bayern) 08:01:00
-
Residenzpl. Vermessungsamt, Eichstätt (Bayern) 08:02:00
-
Stadtbahnhof, Eichstätt (Bayern) 08:03:00
Route:
-
Industriestraße/TÜV, Eichstätt (Bayern)
-
Sollnau Farben Kemeter, Eichstätt (Bayern) 08:54:00
-
Pirkheimer Brücke, Eichstätt (Bayern) 08:57:00
-
Schottenau Eberlein, Eichstätt (Bayern) 08:57:00
-
Schottenau/Sportzentrum, Eichstätt (Bayern) 08:58:00
-
Krankenhaus, Eichstätt (Bayern) 08:59:00
-
Universität, Eichstätt (Bayern) 09:00:00
-
Leonrodplatz, Eichstätt (Bayern) 09:01:00
-
Residenzpl. Vermessungsamt, Eichstätt (Bayern) 09:02:00
-
Stadtbahnhof, Eichstätt (Bayern) 09:03:00
Route:
-
Industriestraße/TÜV, Eichstätt (Bayern)
-
Sollnau Farben Kemeter, Eichstätt (Bayern) 09:54:00
-
Pirkheimer Brücke, Eichstätt (Bayern) 09:57:00
-
Schottenau Eberlein, Eichstätt (Bayern) 09:57:00
-
Schottenau/Sportzentrum, Eichstätt (Bayern) 09:58:00
-
Krankenhaus, Eichstätt (Bayern) 09:59:00
-
Universität, Eichstätt (Bayern) 10:00:00
-
Leonrodplatz, Eichstätt (Bayern) 10:01:00
-
Residenzpl. Vermessungsamt, Eichstätt (Bayern) 10:02:00
-
Stadtbahnhof, Eichstätt (Bayern) 10:03:00
Route:
-
Industriestraße/TÜV, Eichstätt (Bayern)
-
Sollnau Farben Kemeter, Eichstätt (Bayern) 10:54:00
-
Pirkheimer Brücke, Eichstätt (Bayern) 10:57:00
-
Schottenau Eberlein, Eichstätt (Bayern) 10:57:00
-
Schottenau/Sportzentrum, Eichstätt (Bayern) 10:58:00
-
Krankenhaus, Eichstätt (Bayern) 10:59:00
-
Universität, Eichstätt (Bayern) 11:00:00
-
Leonrodplatz, Eichstätt (Bayern) 11:01:00
-
Residenzpl. Vermessungsamt, Eichstätt (Bayern) 11:02:00
-
Stadtbahnhof, Eichstätt (Bayern) 11:03:00
Route:
-
Industriestraße/TÜV, Eichstätt (Bayern)
-
Sollnau Farben Kemeter, Eichstätt (Bayern) 11:54:00
-
Pirkheimer Brücke, Eichstätt (Bayern) 11:57:00
-
Schottenau Eberlein, Eichstätt (Bayern) 11:57:00
-
Schottenau/Sportzentrum, Eichstätt (Bayern) 11:58:00
-
Krankenhaus, Eichstätt (Bayern) 11:59:00
-
Universität, Eichstätt (Bayern) 12:00:00
-
Leonrodplatz, Eichstätt (Bayern) 12:01:00
-
Residenzpl. Vermessungsamt, Eichstätt (Bayern) 12:02:00
-
Stadtbahnhof, Eichstätt (Bayern) 12:03:00