Haltestelle Industriestr./Osram in Eichstätt
Industriestrasse 20,
85072Eichstätt
The next departure is direction Stadtbahnhof, Eichstätt (Bayern).
Route:
-
Industriestr./Osram, Eichstätt (Bayern)
-
Pirkheimer Brücke, Eichstätt (Bayern) 08:48:00
-
Krankenhaus, Eichstätt (Bayern) 08:51:00
-
Universität, Eichstätt (Bayern) 08:52:00
-
Residenzplatz/A. Stadttheater, Eichstätt (Bayern) 08:53:00
-
Stadtbahnhof, Eichstätt (Bayern) 08:55:00
Route:
-
Industriestr./Osram, Eichstätt (Bayern)
-
Industriestraße/TÜV, Eichstätt (Bayern) 08:53:00
-
Sollnau Farben Kemeter, Eichstätt (Bayern) 08:54:00
-
Pirkheimer Brücke, Eichstätt (Bayern) 08:57:00
-
Schottenau Eberlein, Eichstätt (Bayern) 08:57:00
-
Schottenau/Sportzentrum, Eichstätt (Bayern) 08:58:00
-
Krankenhaus, Eichstätt (Bayern) 08:59:00
-
Universität, Eichstätt (Bayern) 09:00:00
-
Leonrodplatz, Eichstätt (Bayern) 09:01:00
-
Residenzpl. Vermessungsamt, Eichstätt (Bayern) 09:02:00
-
Stadtbahnhof, Eichstätt (Bayern) 09:03:00
Route:
-
Industriestr./Osram, Eichstätt (Bayern)
-
Industriestraße/TÜV, Eichstätt (Bayern) 09:53:00
-
Sollnau Farben Kemeter, Eichstätt (Bayern) 09:54:00
-
Pirkheimer Brücke, Eichstätt (Bayern) 09:57:00
-
Schottenau Eberlein, Eichstätt (Bayern) 09:57:00
-
Schottenau/Sportzentrum, Eichstätt (Bayern) 09:58:00
-
Krankenhaus, Eichstätt (Bayern) 09:59:00
-
Universität, Eichstätt (Bayern) 10:00:00
-
Leonrodplatz, Eichstätt (Bayern) 10:01:00
-
Residenzpl. Vermessungsamt, Eichstätt (Bayern) 10:02:00
-
Stadtbahnhof, Eichstätt (Bayern) 10:03:00
Route:
-
Industriestr./Osram, Eichstätt (Bayern)
-
Industriestraße/TÜV, Eichstätt (Bayern) 10:53:00
-
Sollnau Farben Kemeter, Eichstätt (Bayern) 10:54:00
-
Pirkheimer Brücke, Eichstätt (Bayern) 10:57:00
-
Schottenau Eberlein, Eichstätt (Bayern) 10:57:00
-
Schottenau/Sportzentrum, Eichstätt (Bayern) 10:58:00
-
Krankenhaus, Eichstätt (Bayern) 10:59:00
-
Universität, Eichstätt (Bayern) 11:00:00
-
Leonrodplatz, Eichstätt (Bayern) 11:01:00
-
Residenzpl. Vermessungsamt, Eichstätt (Bayern) 11:02:00
-
Stadtbahnhof, Eichstätt (Bayern) 11:03:00
Route:
-
Industriestr./Osram, Eichstätt (Bayern)
-
Industriestraße/TÜV, Eichstätt (Bayern) 11:53:00
-
Sollnau Farben Kemeter, Eichstätt (Bayern) 11:54:00
-
Pirkheimer Brücke, Eichstätt (Bayern) 11:57:00
-
Schottenau Eberlein, Eichstätt (Bayern) 11:57:00
-
Schottenau/Sportzentrum, Eichstätt (Bayern) 11:58:00
-
Krankenhaus, Eichstätt (Bayern) 11:59:00
-
Universität, Eichstätt (Bayern) 12:00:00
-
Leonrodplatz, Eichstätt (Bayern) 12:01:00
-
Residenzpl. Vermessungsamt, Eichstätt (Bayern) 12:02:00
-
Stadtbahnhof, Eichstätt (Bayern) 12:03:00
Route:
-
Industriestr./Osram, Eichstätt (Bayern)
-
Sollnau/Metzgerei Schneider, Eichstätt (Bayern) 12:41:00
-
Sollnau/Meierhalle, Eichstätt (Bayern) 12:42:00
-
Röntgenstr., Eitensheim 12:51:00
-
Bräuweg, Eitensheim 12:52:00
-
Gaimersheimer Str., Eitensheim 12:54:00
-
Eitensheimer Straße, Gaimersheim 12:58:00
-
Rathaus, Gaimersheim 13:00:00
-
Feuerwehrhaus, Gaimersheim 13:02:00
-
Magnusweg, Gaimersheim 13:04:00
-
Kraibergstraße, Gaimersheim 13:06:00
-
Jupiter-/Keplerstraße, Gaimersheim 13:08:00