Haltestelle Natzing Staatsstraße in Eggstätt
RO10,
83125Eggstätt
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Bad Endorf.
Route:
-
Natzing Nord, Eggstätt
-
Weisham, Eggstätt 12:35:00
-
Gasthaus Linde, Eggstätt 12:37:00
-
Kirche, Eggstätt 12:38:00
-
Meisham Am Eglsee, Eggstätt 12:40:00
-
Oberulsham Ulsham, Eggstätt 12:42:00
-
Oberulsham Gasthaus Sägwirt, Eggstätt 12:43:00
-
Gachensolden, Höslwang 12:44:00
-
Pelham, Bad Endorf 12:46:00
-
Stephanskirchen Abzweig, Bad Endorf 12:48:00
-
Hemhof, Bad Endorf 12:49:00
-
Hofham Abzw. St. 2095, Bad Endorf 12:51:00
-
Hofham, Bad Endorf 12:53:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Endorf 12:57:00
Route:
-
Natzing West, Eggstätt
-
Weisham, Eggstätt 12:40:00
-
Kirche, Eggstätt 12:42:00
-
Meisham Am Eglsee, Eggstätt 12:44:00
-
Fremdling, Pittenhart 12:47:00
-
Ortsmitte, Pittenhart 12:50:00
-
Fachendorf, Pittenhart 12:51:00
-
Gasthof zur Post, Obing 12:54:00
-
Haiming, Obing 12:57:00
-
Aiglsham, Pittenhart 12:59:00
-
Aindorf, Pittenhart 13:01:00
-
Ellerding, Amerang 13:03:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Amerang 13:05:00
-
Bahnhof, Amerang 13:06:00
Route:
-
Natzing Ost, Eggstätt
-
Schlicht, Bad Endorf 13:55:00
-
Hartmannsberg, Bad Endorf 13:56:00
-
Hemhof, Bad Endorf 13:57:00
-
Hofham Abzw. St. 2095, Bad Endorf 13:59:00
-
Hofham, Bad Endorf 14:00:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Endorf 14:02:00
-
Kurzentrum, Bad Endorf 14:04:00
Route:
-
Natzing Ost, Eggstätt
-
Westerhausen, Breitbrunn a. Chiemsee 14:26:00
-
Stetten, Rimsting 14:28:00
-
Kalkgrubstraße, Rimsting 14:30:00
-
Rimsting Ort 14:31:00
-
Rimsting Süd 14:32:00
-
Otterkring, Rimsting 14:34:00
-
Bahnhof, Prien a. Chiemsee 14:36:00
Route:
-
Natzing Nord, Eggstätt
-
Weisham, Eggstätt 15:49:00
-
Gasthaus Linde, Eggstätt 15:51:00
-
Kirche, Eggstätt 15:53:00
-
Meisham Am Eglsee, Eggstätt 15:55:00
-
Oberulsham Ulsham, Eggstätt 15:57:00
-
Oberulsham Gasthaus Sägwirt, Eggstätt 15:58:00
-
Gachensolden, Höslwang 16:00:00
-
Gaben, Bad Endorf 16:03:00
-
Stephanskirchen Abzweig, Bad Endorf 16:04:00
-
Hemhof, Bad Endorf 16:05:00
-
Hofham Abzw. St. 2095, Bad Endorf 16:07:00
-
Hofham, Bad Endorf 16:08:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Endorf 16:10:00
Route:
-
Natzing West, Eggstätt
-
Weisham, Eggstätt 16:44:00
-
Kirche, Eggstätt 16:47:00
-
Meisham Am Eglsee, Eggstätt 16:49:00
-
Fremdling, Pittenhart 16:52:00
-
Ortsmitte, Pittenhart 16:55:00
-
Fachendorf, Pittenhart 16:56:00
-
Gasthof zur Post, Obing 16:59:00
-
Haiming, Obing 17:01:00
-
Aiglsham, Pittenhart 17:03:00
-
Aindorf, Pittenhart 17:05:00
-
Ellerding, Amerang 17:07:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Amerang 17:09:00
-
Bahnhof, Amerang 17:10:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
31
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found