Haltestelle Durmersheim Bahnhof in Durmersheim
Helmholtzstrasse ,
76448Durmersheim
The next departure is direction Elchesheim Grüner Baum, Elchesheim-Illingen.
Route:
-
Bahnhof, Durmersheim
-
Friedhof, Durmersheim 04:24:00
-
Südliche Hauptstraße, Durmersheim 04:25:00
-
Würmersheimer Str., Durmersheim 04:26:00
-
Würmersheim Badener Straße, Durmersheim 04:27:00
-
Würmersheim Kirche, Durmersheim 04:28:00
-
Würmersheim Auer Straße, Durmersheim 04:29:00
-
Industriegebiet, Au am Rhein 04:30:00
-
Würmersheimer Str., Au am Rhein 04:31:00
-
Diehl, Au am Rhein 04:32:00
-
Ortsmitte, Au am Rhein 04:33:00
-
Elchesheimer Str., Au am Rhein 04:34:00
-
Elchesheim Friedhof, Elchesheim-Illingen 04:35:00
-
Illingen Speyerer Straße, Elchesheim-Illingen 04:36:00
-
Illingen Durmersheimer Str., Elchesheim-Illingen 04:37:00
-
Elchesheim Hirsch, Elchesheim-Illingen 04:38:00
-
Illingen Heimatmuseum, Elchesheim-Illingen 04:39:00
-
Illingen Gemeindezentrum, Elchesheim-Illingen 04:40:00
-
Elchesheim Grüner Baum, Elchesheim-Illingen 04:41:00
Route:
-
Durmersheim
-
Durmersheim Nord 06:02:00
-
Forchheim(b Karlsruhe) 06:06:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 06:11:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 06:13:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 06:15:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 06:16:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 06:17:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 06:19:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 06:20:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 06:22:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 06:23:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 06:25:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 06:27:00
Route:
-
Durmersheim
-
Bietigheim(Baden) 06:28:00
-
Ötigheim 06:31:00
-
Rastatt 06:37:00
-
Rastatt Beinle 06:39:00
-
Kuppenheim 06:42:00
-
Bischweier 06:44:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Schloss 06:46:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Bf 06:48:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Weinbrennerstraße 06:49:00
-
Gaggenau Bf 06:51:00
-
Gaggenau Mercedes-Benz Werk 06:52:00
-
Ottenau 06:54:00
-
Hörden 06:56:00
-
Gernsbach Bf 06:58:00
-
Gernsbach Mitte 07:01:00
-
Obertsrot 07:04:00
-
Hilpertsau 07:05:00
-
Weisenbach 07:07:00
-
Au im Murgtal 07:09:00
-
Langenbrand 07:12:00
-
Gausbach 07:15:00
-
Forbach(Schwarzw) 07:16:00
-
Raumünzach 07:22:00
-
Kirschbaumwasen 07:25:00
-
Schönmünzach 07:28:00
-
Schwarzenberg 07:31:00
-
Huzenbach 07:33:00
-
Röt 07:36:00
-
Heselbach 07:39:00
-
Klosterreichenbach 07:43:00
-
Baiersbronn Schule 07:46:00
-
Baiersbronn Bf 07:47:00
-
Friedrichstal b Freudenstadt 07:52:00
-
Freudenstadt Stadt 07:57:00
-
Freudenstadt Schulzentrum 08:03:00
-
Freudenstadt Industriegebiet 08:05:00
-
Freudenstadt Hbf 08:07:00
Route:
-
Bahnhof, Durmersheim
-
Chennevieresplatz, Durmersheim 07:24:00
-
Speyerer Straße, Durmersheim 07:26:00
-
Hans-Thoma-Straße, Durmersheim 07:28:00
-
Mörsch Rheinaustraße, Rheinstetten 07:31:00
-
Mörsch Leisbuckel, Rheinstetten 07:32:00
-
Mörsch Rösselsbrünnle, Rheinstetten 07:36:00
Route:
-
Durmersheim
-
Bietigheim(Baden) 07:28:00
-
Ötigheim 07:31:00
-
Rastatt 07:37:00
-
Rastatt Beinle 07:39:00
-
Kuppenheim 07:42:00
-
Bischweier 07:44:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Schloss 07:46:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Bf 07:48:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Weinbrennerstraße 07:49:00
-
Gaggenau Bf 07:51:00
-
Gaggenau Mercedes-Benz Werk 07:52:00
-
Ottenau 07:54:00
-
Hörden 07:56:00
-
Gernsbach Bf 07:58:00
-
Gernsbach Mitte 08:01:00
-
Obertsrot 08:04:00
-
Hilpertsau 08:05:00
-
Weisenbach 08:07:00
-
Au im Murgtal 08:09:00
-
Langenbrand 08:12:00
-
Gausbach 08:15:00
-
Forbach(Schwarzw) 08:16:00
-
Raumünzach 08:22:00
-
Kirschbaumwasen 08:25:00
-
Schönmünzach 08:28:00
-
Schwarzenberg 08:31:00
-
Huzenbach 08:33:00
-
Röt 08:36:00
-
Heselbach 08:39:00
-
Klosterreichenbach 08:43:00
-
Baiersbronn Schule 08:46:00
-
Baiersbronn Bf 08:47:00
-
Friedrichstal b Freudenstadt 08:52:00
-
Freudenstadt Stadt 08:57:00
-
Freudenstadt Schulzentrum 09:03:00
-
Freudenstadt Industriegebiet 09:05:00
-
Freudenstadt Hbf 09:07:00
-
Grüntal-Wittlensweiler 09:18:00
-
Dornstetten-Aach 09:20:00
-
Dornstetten 09:23:00
-
Schopfloch(b Freudenstadt) 09:27:00
-
Bittelbronn 09:33:00
-
Horb-Heiligenfeld 09:39:00
-
Hochdorf(b Horb) 09:44:00
-
Eutingen Nord 09:47:00
-
Eutingen im Gäu 09:50:00
-
Ergenzingen 09:53:00
-
Bondorf(b Herrenberg) 09:57:00
Route:
-
Durmersheim
-
Durmersheim Nord 07:33:00
-
Forchheim(b Karlsruhe) 07:37:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 07:42:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 07:46:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 07:48:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 07:49:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 07:50:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 07:52:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 07:53:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 07:55:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 07:56:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 07:58:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 08:00:00