Haltestelle Chennevieresplatz in Durmersheim
K3721 ,
76448Durmersheim
The next departure is direction Mörsch Rösselsbrünnle, Rheinstetten.
Route:
-
Chennevieresplatz, Durmersheim
-
Speyerer Straße, Durmersheim 04:57:00
-
Hans-Thoma-Straße, Durmersheim 04:59:00
-
Mörsch Leisbuckel, Rheinstetten 05:02:00
-
Mörsch Rösselsbrünnle, Rheinstetten 05:07:00
Route:
-
Durmersheim
-
Bietigheim(Baden) 05:23:00
-
Ötigheim 05:26:00
-
Rastatt 05:32:00
-
Rastatt Beinle 05:34:00
-
Kuppenheim 05:37:00
-
Bischweier 05:39:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Schloss 05:41:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Bf 05:43:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Weinbrennerstraße 05:44:00
-
Gaggenau Bf 05:46:00
-
Gaggenau Mercedes-Benz Werk 05:49:00
-
Ottenau 05:51:00
-
Hörden 05:53:00
-
Gernsbach Bf 05:55:00
-
Gernsbach Mitte 05:57:00
-
Obertsrot 06:00:00
-
Hilpertsau 06:01:00
-
Weisenbach 06:03:00
-
Au im Murgtal 06:05:00
-
Langenbrand 06:08:00
-
Gausbach 06:11:00
-
Forbach(Schwarzw) 06:12:00
-
Raumünzach 06:18:00
-
Kirschbaumwasen 06:21:00
-
Schönmünzach 06:24:00
-
Schwarzenberg 06:26:00
-
Huzenbach 06:28:00
-
Röt 06:31:00
-
Heselbach 06:34:00
-
Klosterreichenbach 06:37:00
-
Baiersbronn Schule 06:39:00
-
Baiersbronn Bf 06:41:00
-
Friedrichstal b Freudenstadt 06:45:00
-
Freudenstadt Stadt 06:50:00
-
Freudenstadt Schulzentrum 07:01:00
-
Freudenstadt Industriegebiet 07:03:00
-
Freudenstadt Hbf 07:05:00
-
Grüntal-Wittlensweiler 07:18:00
-
Dornstetten-Aach 07:20:00
-
Dornstetten 07:23:00
-
Schopfloch(b Freudenstadt) 07:27:00
-
Bittelbronn 07:33:00
-
Horb-Heiligenfeld 07:39:00
-
Hochdorf(b Horb) 07:44:00
-
Eutingen Nord 07:47:00
-
Eutingen im Gäu 07:50:00
-
Ergenzingen 07:53:00
-
Bondorf(b Herrenberg) 07:57:00
Route:
-
Chennevieresplatz, Durmersheim
-
Bahnhof, Durmersheim 05:34:00
-
Friedhof, Durmersheim 05:35:00
-
Südliche Hauptstraße, Durmersheim 05:36:00
-
Würmersheimer Str., Durmersheim 05:38:00
-
Würmersheim Badener Straße, Durmersheim 05:39:00
-
Würmersheim Kirche, Durmersheim 05:40:00
-
Würmersheim Auer Straße, Durmersheim 05:41:00
-
Industriegebiet, Au am Rhein 05:43:00
-
Würmersheimer Str., Au am Rhein 05:44:00
-
Ortsmitte, Au am Rhein 05:46:00
-
Elchesheimer Str., Au am Rhein 05:49:00
-
Illingen Speyerer Straße, Elchesheim-Illingen 05:52:00
-
Illingen Gemeindezentrum, Elchesheim-Illingen 05:53:00
-
Elchesheim Grüner Baum, Elchesheim-Illingen 05:55:00
-
Elchesheimer Straße, Steinmauern 05:58:00
-
Kirche, Steinmauern 05:59:00
-
Gartenstraße, Steinmauern 06:01:00
-
Baldenau, Rastatt 06:05:00
-
Zaystraße, Rastatt 06:06:00
-
Richard-Wagner-Ring, Rastatt 06:08:00
-
Bahnhof, Rastatt 06:11:00
-
SchlossGalerie, Rastatt 06:13:00
-
Kapellenstraße, Rastatt 06:14:00
-
Kehler Straße, Rastatt 06:16:00
-
Lützowerstraße, Rastatt 06:17:00
-
Realschule, Rastatt 06:19:00
Route:
-
Durmersheim
-
Durmersheim Nord 05:36:00
-
Forchheim(b Karlsruhe) 05:40:00
-
Karlsruhe Albtalbahnhof 05:45:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 05:47:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 05:49:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 05:50:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 05:51:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 05:53:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 05:54:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 05:56:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 05:57:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 05:59:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 06:01:00
Route:
-
Durmersheim
-
Bietigheim(Baden) 05:53:00
-
Ötigheim 05:56:00
-
Rastatt 06:02:00
-
Rastatt Beinle 06:09:00
-
Kuppenheim 06:13:00
-
Bischweier 06:15:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Schloss 06:17:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Bf 06:18:00
-
Bad Rotenfels Weinbrennerstraße 06:20:00
-
Gaggenau Bf 06:21:00
-
Gaggenau Mercedes-Benz Werk 06:23:00
-
Ottenau 06:25:00
-
Hörden 06:27:00
-
Gernsbach Bf 06:29:00
-
Gernsbach Mitte 06:31:00
-
Obertsrot 06:34:00
-
Hilpertsau 06:35:00
-
Weisenbach 06:38:00
-
Au im Murgtal 06:39:00
-
Langenbrand 06:42:00
-
Gausbach 06:45:00
-
Forbach(Schwarzw) 06:47:00
-
Raumünzach 06:52:00
-
Kirschbaumwasen 06:56:00
-
Schönmünzach 06:59:00
-
Schwarzenberg 07:01:00
-
Huzenbach 07:03:00
-
Röt 07:06:00
-
Heselbach 07:09:00
-
Klosterreichenbach 07:11:00
-
Baiersbronn Schule 07:14:00
-
Baiersbronn Bf 07:15:00
-
Friedrichstal b Freudenstadt 07:19:00
-
Freudenstadt Stadt 07:24:00
-
Freudenstadt Schulzentrum 07:28:00
-
Freudenstadt Industriegebiet 07:30:00
-
Freudenstadt Hbf 07:32:00
Route:
-
Chennevieresplatz, Durmersheim
-
Speyerer Straße, Durmersheim 05:55:00
-
Hans-Thoma-Straße, Durmersheim 05:57:00
-
Mörsch Leisbuckel, Rheinstetten 06:00:00
-
Mörsch Rösselsbrünnle, Rheinstetten 06:05:00
-
Entenfang, Karlsruhe 06:14:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
5
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found