Haltestelle Neumühle in Donaustauf
St2145,
93093Donaustauf
The next departure is direction Bayerwaldstraße, Donaustauf.
Route:
-
Neumühle, Donaustauf
-
Hammermühle, Donaustauf 06:50:00
-
Sulzbach Tulpenweg, Donaustauf 06:51:00
-
Sulzbach West, Donaustauf 06:53:00
-
Walhallastraße, Donaustauf 06:55:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Donaustauf 06:56:00
-
Bayerwaldstraße, Donaustauf 06:57:00
Route:
-
Neumühle, Donaustauf
-
Unterlichtenwald Ortsmitte, Altenthann 07:11:00
-
Oberlichtenwald, Altenthann 07:12:00
-
Heuweg, Altenthann 07:13:00
-
Thiergarten, Altenthann 07:14:00
-
Roidhof, Altenthann 07:15:00
-
Eichhof, Altenthann 07:15:00
-
Hohes Kreuz Abzw. Altenth., Altenthann 07:16:00
-
Johannisbreite, Altenthann 07:18:00
-
Lohweg, Altenthann 07:19:00
-
Orhalm, Altenthann 07:20:00
-
Pfaffenfang Kreuz, Altenthann 07:21:00
-
Röhren, Altenthann 07:22:00
-
Gottesberg, Altenthann 07:22:00
-
Forstmühle Schlecht, Altenthann 07:23:00
-
Forstmühle, Altenthann 07:24:00
-
Grabenhof, Brennberg 07:25:00
-
Hauserhof, Brennberg 07:26:00
-
Bibersbach, Brennberg 07:27:00
-
Bruckbach, Brennberg 07:28:00
-
Pöllhof, Brennberg 07:29:00
-
Weismühle, Brennberg 07:29:00
-
Zinthof, Brennberg 07:30:00
-
Einmündung, Brennberg 07:31:00
-
Kerscher, Brennberg 07:32:00
-
Hintermeier, Brennberg 07:33:00
-
Loidsberg, Brennberg 07:34:00
-
Hechtfeld, Brennberg 07:35:00
-
Frauenzell, Brennberg 07:36:00
Route:
-
Neumühle, Donaustauf
-
Hammermühle, Donaustauf 08:10:00
-
Sulzbach Tulpenweg, Donaustauf 08:11:00
-
Sulzbach West, Donaustauf 08:13:00
-
Walhallastraße, Donaustauf 08:15:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Donaustauf 08:16:00
-
Bayerwaldstraße, Donaustauf 08:17:00
Route:
-
Neumühle, Donaustauf
-
Unterlichtenwald Ortsmitte, Altenthann 08:37:00
-
Oberlichtenwald, Altenthann 08:38:00
-
Heuweg, Altenthann 08:39:00
-
Thiergarten, Altenthann 08:40:00
-
Roidhof, Altenthann 08:41:00
-
Eichhof, Altenthann 08:41:00
-
Hohes Kreuz Abzw. Altenth., Altenthann 08:42:00
-
Johannisbreite, Altenthann 08:44:00
-
Lohweg, Altenthann 08:45:00
-
Orhalm, Altenthann 08:46:00
-
Pfaffenfang Kreuz, Altenthann 08:47:00
-
Röhren, Altenthann 08:48:00
-
Gottesberg, Altenthann 08:48:00
-
Forstmühle Schlecht, Altenthann 08:49:00
-
Forstmühle, Altenthann 08:50:00
-
Grabenhof, Brennberg 08:51:00
-
Hauserhof, Brennberg 08:52:00
-
Bibersbach, Brennberg 08:53:00
-
Bruckbach, Brennberg 08:54:00
-
Pöllhof, Brennberg 08:55:00
-
Weismühle, Brennberg 08:55:00
-
Zinthof, Brennberg 08:56:00
-
Einmündung, Brennberg 08:57:00
-
Kerscher, Brennberg 08:58:00
-
Hintermeier, Brennberg 08:59:00
-
Loidsberg, Brennberg 09:00:00
-
Hechtfeld, Brennberg 09:01:00
-
Frauenzell, Brennberg 09:02:00
Route:
-
Neumühle, Donaustauf
-
Hammermühle, Donaustauf 09:50:00
-
Sulzbach Tulpenweg, Donaustauf 09:51:00
-
Sulzbach West, Donaustauf 09:53:00
-
Walhallastraße, Donaustauf 09:55:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Donaustauf 09:56:00
-
Bayerwaldstraße, Donaustauf 09:57:00
Route:
-
Neumühle, Donaustauf
-
Unterlichtenwald Ortsmitte, Altenthann 10:37:00
-
Oberlichtenwald, Altenthann 10:38:00
-
Heuweg, Altenthann 10:39:00
-
Thiergarten, Altenthann 10:40:00
-
Roidhof, Altenthann 10:41:00
-
Eichhof, Altenthann 10:41:00
-
Hohes Kreuz Abzw. Altenth., Altenthann 10:42:00
-
Johannisbreite, Altenthann 10:44:00
-
Lohweg, Altenthann 10:45:00
-
Orhalm, Altenthann 10:46:00
-
Pfaffenfang Kreuz, Altenthann 10:47:00
-
Röhren, Altenthann 10:48:00
-
Gottesberg, Altenthann 10:48:00
-
Forstmühle Schlecht, Altenthann 10:49:00
-
Forstmühle, Altenthann 10:50:00
-
Grabenhof, Brennberg 10:51:00
-
Hauserhof, Brennberg 10:52:00
-
Bibersbach, Brennberg 10:53:00
-
Bruckbach, Brennberg 10:54:00
-
Pöllhof, Brennberg 10:55:00
-
Weismühle, Brennberg 10:55:00
-
Zinthof, Brennberg 10:56:00
-
Einmündung, Brennberg 10:57:00
-
Kerscher, Brennberg 10:58:00
-
Hintermeier, Brennberg 10:59:00
-
Loidsberg, Brennberg 11:00:00
-
Hechtfeld, Brennberg 11:01:00
-
Frauenzell, Brennberg 11:02:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
30
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found