Haltestelle Predlfing in Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl
Predlfing ,
92345Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl
The next departure is direction Schnufenhofen, Seubersdorf i.d. Oberpfalz.
Route:
-
Predlfing, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl
-
Eutenhofen, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 06:14:00
-
Erggertshofen, Breitenbrunn (Oberpfalz) 06:16:00
-
Siegertshofen, Breitenbrunn (Oberpfalz) 06:18:00
-
Wolfertshofen, Breitenbrunn (Oberpfalz) 06:19:00
-
Leiterzhofen, Breitenbrunn (Oberpfalz) 06:20:00
-
Langenthonhausen, Breitenbrunn (Oberpfalz) 06:23:00
-
Hamberg, Breitenbrunn (Oberpfalz) 06:27:00
-
Schöndorf Ödberg, Breitenbrunn (Oberpfalz) 06:29:00
-
Rasch Feuerwehrhaus, Breitenbrunn (Oberpfalz) 06:31:00
-
Kemnathen Wissinger Str., Breitenbrunn (Oberpfalz) 06:34:00
-
Winn, Seubersdorf i.d. Oberpfalz 06:39:00
-
Daßwang Kirche, Seubersdorf i.d. Oberpfalz 06:43:00
-
Neuhausen, Seubersdorf i.d. Oberpfalz 06:45:00
-
Schnufenhofen, Seubersdorf i.d. Oberpfalz 06:48:00
Route:
-
Predlfing, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl
-
Eutenhofen, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 06:55:00
-
Gundelshofen, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 06:57:00
-
Waltenhofen, Hemau 06:59:00
-
Dietfurt-Ödhof, Hemau 07:01:00
-
Schweinkofen, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 07:06:00
-
Mühlbach, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 07:07:00
-
St. Bartlmä, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 07:12:00
-
Parleithen Obermühle, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 07:15:00
-
Parleithen Sipplmühle, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 07:16:00
-
Haas Abzw. Premerzhofen, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 07:19:00
-
Friedhof, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 07:21:00
-
Feuerwehrhaus, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 07:22:00
-
Weiherstraße, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 07:23:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 07:25:00
-
Töging Sportplatz, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 07:28:00
-
Grögling Abzw., Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 07:30:00
-
Kelheimer Str., Beilngries 07:35:00
-
Hotel Deutscher Hof, Beilngries 07:36:00
-
ZOB/Realschule, Beilngries 07:38:00
-
Gymnasium, Beilngries 07:43:00
Route:
-
Predlfing, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl
-
Erggertshofen, Breitenbrunn (Oberpfalz) 06:59:00
-
Leiterzhofen, Breitenbrunn (Oberpfalz) 07:04:00
-
Wolfertshofen, Breitenbrunn (Oberpfalz) 07:05:00
-
Siegertshofen, Breitenbrunn (Oberpfalz) 07:06:00
-
Schule, Breitenbrunn (Oberpfalz) 07:10:00
-
Dürn, Breitenbrunn (Oberpfalz) 07:15:00
-
Gimpertshausen, Breitenbrunn (Oberpfalz) 07:18:00
-
Staufersbuch Ortsmitte, Berching 07:22:00
-
Staufersbuch Abzw. Fessmaierstr., Berching 07:23:00
-
Holnstein Schule, Berching 07:28:00
-
Realschule, Berching 07:40:00
-
Volksschule, Berching 07:45:00
Route:
-
Predlfing, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl
-
Wildenstein, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 10:35:00
-
Friedhof, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 10:40:00
-
Feuerwehrhaus, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 10:40:00
-
Weiherstraße, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 10:40:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 10:40:00
Route:
-
Predlfing, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl
-
Wildenstein, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 12:35:00
-
Friedhof, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 12:40:00
-
Feuerwehrhaus, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 12:40:00
-
Weiherstraße, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 12:40:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 12:40:00