Haltestelle Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl Feuerwehrhaus in Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl
Griesstetter Straße 22,
92345Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl
The next departure is direction Friedhof, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl.
Route:
-
Feuerwehrhaus, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl
-
Friedhof, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 20:21:00
Route:
-
Feuerwehrhaus, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl
-
Weiherstraße, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 05:11:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 05:11:00
Route:
-
Feuerwehrhaus, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl
-
Weiherstraße, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 05:17:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 05:18:00
-
Töging Sportplatz, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 05:21:00
-
Grögling Abzw., Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 05:23:00
-
Kottingwörth, Beilngries 05:26:00
-
Leising, Beilngries 05:28:00
-
Kelheimer Str., Beilngries 05:30:00
-
Hotel Deutscher Hof, Beilngries 05:31:00
-
Ringstr., Beilngries 05:32:00
-
Neumarkter Str., Beilngries 05:33:00
-
Plankstetten Ost, Berching 05:38:00
-
Eglasmühle Abzw., Berching 05:40:00
-
Maria-Hilf-Str., Berching 05:44:00
-
Vorstadt, Berching 05:45:00
-
Neumarkter Tor, Berching 05:46:00
-
Rappersdorf Ortsmitte, Berching 05:50:00
-
Wegscheid, Berching 05:52:00
-
Pollanten Industriegebiet, Berching 05:53:00
-
Pollanten Süd, Berching 05:54:00
-
Pollanten Nord, Berching 05:55:00
-
Am Rohrfeld, Mühlhausen (Oberpfalz) 05:58:00
-
Raiffeisenbank, Mühlhausen (Oberpfalz) 05:59:00
-
Meisenweg, Mühlhausen (Oberpfalz) 06:00:00
-
Am Ludwigskanal, Mühlhausen (Oberpfalz) 06:02:00
-
Max-Bögl-Str., Sengenthal 06:04:00
-
Dorfstr., Sengenthal 06:07:00
-
Kirche, Sengenthal 06:08:00
-
Sengenthal Nord 06:09:00
-
Am Anger, Sengenthal 06:10:00
-
Ingolstädter Str., Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz 06:15:00
-
Fa. Dehn, Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz 06:17:00
-
Bahnhof, Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz 06:22:00
Route:
-
Feuerwehrhaus, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl
-
Weiherstraße, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 05:34:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 05:34:00
Route:
-
Feuerwehrhaus, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl
-
Friedhof, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 05:37:00
-
Haas, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 05:39:00
-
St. Bartlmä, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 05:40:00
-
Parleithen Sipplmühle, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 05:41:00
-
Parleithen Obermühle, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 05:41:00
-
Schule, Breitenbrunn (Oberpfalz) 05:45:00
-
Ehgärtlstr., Breitenbrunn (Oberpfalz) 05:45:00
-
Langenried Abzw., Breitenbrunn (Oberpfalz) 05:45:00
-
Bachhaupt, Breitenbrunn (Oberpfalz) 05:46:00
-
Kemnathen Schule, Breitenbrunn (Oberpfalz) 05:48:00
-
Rasch Ortsmitte, Breitenbrunn (Oberpfalz) 05:50:00
-
Winn, Seubersdorf i.d. Oberpfalz 05:50:00
-
Abzw. Möbelhof, Parsberg 06:00:00
-
Lindlbergstr., Parsberg 06:00:00
-
Post, Parsberg 06:00:00
-
Bahnhof, Parsberg 06:00:00
Route:
-
Feuerwehrhaus, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl
-
Weiherstraße, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 05:45:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Dietfurt a.d. Altmühl 05:46:00