Haltestelle Willishausen in Diedorf
Deubacher Strasse 7,
86420Diedorf
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Gessertshausen.
Route:
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt
-
Deubach Willishausener Straße, Gessertshausen 14:25:00
-
Deubach Süd, Gessertshausen 14:27:00
-
Bahnhof, Gessertshausen 14:28:00
Route:
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt
-
Hausen (Diedorf), Diedorf Markt 17:25:00
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt 17:28:00
-
Anhausen Schule, Diedorf Markt 17:29:00
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt 17:31:00
-
Anhausen Austraße, Diedorf Markt 17:32:00
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt 17:33:00
-
Diedorf Bahnhof, Diedorf Markt 17:35:00
-
Diedorf Pestalozzistraße, Diedorf Markt 17:39:00
-
Diedorf Lindenstraße, Diedorf Markt 17:40:00
-
Diedorf Seniorenzentrum, Diedorf Markt 17:41:00
-
Lettenbach Dieselstraße, Diedorf Markt 17:42:00
-
Vogelsang, Neusäß 17:46:00
-
Steppach West, Neusäß 17:49:00
-
Steppach Am Katharinenberg, Neusäß 17:49:00
-
Steppach Nord, Neusäß 17:50:00
-
Steppach Mitte, Neusäß 17:51:00
-
Augsburg (Bayern) West P+R 17:54:00
-
Reinöhlstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 18:00:00
-
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion, Augsburg (Bayern) 18:05:00
-
Staatstheater, Augsburg (Bayern) 18:09:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 18:12:00
Route:
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt
-
Deubach Willishausener Straße, Gessertshausen 19:15:00
-
Deubach Süd, Gessertshausen 19:17:00
-
Bahnhof, Gessertshausen 19:18:00
Route:
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt
-
Hausen (Diedorf), Diedorf Markt 06:55:00
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt 06:58:00
-
Anhausen Schule, Diedorf Markt 06:59:00
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt 07:01:00
-
Anhausen Austraße, Diedorf Markt 07:02:00
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt 07:03:00
-
Diedorf Bahnhof, Diedorf Markt 07:05:00
-
Diedorf Pestalozzistraße, Diedorf Markt 07:09:00
-
Diedorf Lindenstraße, Diedorf Markt 07:10:00
-
Diedorf Seniorenzentrum, Diedorf Markt 07:11:00
-
Lettenbach Dieselstraße, Diedorf Markt 07:12:00
-
Vogelsang, Neusäß 07:16:00
-
Steppach West, Neusäß 07:19:00
-
Steppach Am Katharinenberg, Neusäß 07:19:00
-
Steppach Nord, Neusäß 07:20:00
-
Steppach Mitte, Neusäß 07:21:00
-
Augsburg (Bayern) West P+R 07:24:00
-
Reinöhlstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:30:00
-
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:35:00
-
Staatstheater, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:39:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:42:00
Route:
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt
-
Deubach Willishausener Straße, Gessertshausen 08:45:00
-
Deubach Süd, Gessertshausen 08:47:00
-
Bahnhof, Gessertshausen 08:48:00
Route:
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt
-
Hausen (Diedorf), Diedorf Markt 09:25:00
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt 09:28:00
-
Anhausen Schule, Diedorf Markt 09:29:00
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt 09:31:00
-
Anhausen Austraße, Diedorf Markt 09:32:00
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt 09:33:00
-
Diedorf Bahnhof, Diedorf Markt 09:35:00
-
Diedorf Pestalozzistraße, Diedorf Markt 09:39:00
-
Diedorf Lindenstraße, Diedorf Markt 09:40:00
-
Diedorf Seniorenzentrum, Diedorf Markt 09:41:00
-
Lettenbach Dieselstraße, Diedorf Markt 09:42:00
-
Vogelsang, Neusäß 09:46:00
-
Steppach West, Neusäß 09:49:00
-
Steppach Am Katharinenberg, Neusäß 09:49:00
-
Steppach Nord, Neusäß 09:50:00
-
Steppach Mitte, Neusäß 09:51:00
-
Augsburg (Bayern) West P+R 09:54:00
-
Reinöhlstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:00:00
-
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:05:00
-
Staatstheater, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:09:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:12:00