Haltestelle Lindenstraße in Diedorf
Pestalozzistrasse ,
86420Diedorf
The next departure is direction Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern).
Route:
-
Diedorf Lindenstraße, Diedorf Markt
-
Diedorf Seniorenzentrum, Diedorf Markt 17:22:00
-
Lettenbach Dieselstraße, Diedorf Markt 17:23:00
-
Lettenbach Rehwinkel, Diedorf Markt 17:25:00
-
Vogelsang, Neusäß 17:27:00
-
Steppach West, Neusäß 17:30:00
-
Steppach Am Katharinenberg, Neusäß 17:30:00
-
Steppach Nord, Neusäß 17:31:00
-
Steppach Mitte, Neusäß 17:32:00
-
Augsburg (Bayern) West P+R 17:35:00
-
Reinöhlstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 17:41:00
-
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion, Augsburg (Bayern) 17:46:00
-
Staatstheater, Augsburg (Bayern) 17:50:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 17:53:00
Route:
-
Diedorf Lindenstraße, Diedorf Markt
-
Diedorf Gewerbegebiet, Diedorf Markt 17:37:00
-
Diedorf Bahnhof, Diedorf Markt 17:38:00
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt 17:42:00
-
Anhausen Austraße, Diedorf Markt 17:43:00
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt 17:44:00
-
Anhausen Schule, Diedorf Markt 17:45:00
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt 17:46:00
-
Hausen (Diedorf), Diedorf Markt 17:49:00
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt 17:52:00
-
Deubach Willishausener Straße, Gessertshausen 17:54:00
-
Deubach Süd, Gessertshausen 17:56:00
-
Bahnhof, Gessertshausen 17:57:00
Route:
-
Diedorf Lindenstraße, Diedorf Markt
-
Diedorf Gewerbegebiet, Diedorf Markt 18:05:00
-
Diedorf Bahnhof, Diedorf Markt 18:06:00
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt 18:10:00
-
Anhausen Austraße, Diedorf Markt 18:11:00
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt 18:12:00
-
Anhausen Schule, Diedorf Markt 18:13:00
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt 18:14:00
-
Hausen (Diedorf), Diedorf Markt 18:17:00
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt 18:20:00
-
Deubach Willishausener Straße, Gessertshausen 18:22:00
-
Deubach Süd, Gessertshausen 18:24:00
-
Bahnhof, Gessertshausen 18:25:00
Route:
-
Diedorf Lindenstraße, Diedorf Markt
-
Diedorf Seniorenzentrum, Diedorf Markt 18:22:00
-
Lettenbach Dieselstraße, Diedorf Markt 18:23:00
-
Lettenbach Rehwinkel, Diedorf Markt 18:25:00
-
Vogelsang, Neusäß 18:27:00
-
Steppach West, Neusäß 18:30:00
-
Steppach Am Katharinenberg, Neusäß 18:30:00
-
Steppach Nord, Neusäß 18:31:00
-
Steppach Mitte, Neusäß 18:32:00
-
Augsburg (Bayern) West P+R 18:35:00
-
Reinöhlstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 18:41:00
-
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion, Augsburg (Bayern) 18:46:00
-
Staatstheater, Augsburg (Bayern) 18:50:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 18:53:00
Route:
-
Diedorf Lindenstraße, Diedorf Markt
-
Diedorf Gewerbegebiet, Diedorf Markt 18:40:00
-
Diedorf Bahnhof, Diedorf Markt 18:41:00
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt 18:45:00
-
Anhausen Austraße, Diedorf Markt 18:46:00
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt 18:47:00
-
Anhausen Schule, Diedorf Markt 18:48:00
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt 18:49:00
-
Hausen (Diedorf), Diedorf Markt 18:52:00
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt 18:55:00
-
Deubach Willishausener Straße, Gessertshausen 18:57:00
-
Deubach Süd, Gessertshausen 18:59:00
-
Bahnhof, Gessertshausen 19:00:00
Route:
-
Diedorf Lindenstraße, Diedorf Markt
-
Diedorf Seniorenzentrum, Diedorf Markt 19:21:00
-
Lettenbach Dieselstraße, Diedorf Markt 19:22:00
-
Lettenbach Rehwinkel, Diedorf Markt 19:24:00
-
Vogelsang, Neusäß 19:26:00
-
Steppach West, Neusäß 19:29:00
-
Steppach Am Katharinenberg, Neusäß 19:29:00
-
Steppach Nord, Neusäß 19:30:00
-
Steppach Mitte, Neusäß 19:31:00
-
Augsburg (Bayern) West P+R 19:34:00
-
Reinöhlstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 19:40:00
-
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion, Augsburg (Bayern) 19:45:00
-
Staatstheater, Augsburg (Bayern) 19:49:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 19:52:00