Haltestelle Kohlstatt in Diedorf
Kohlstattstrasse 1,
86420Diedorf
The next departure is direction Augsburg.
Route:
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt
-
Diedorf Bahnhof, Diedorf Markt 11:18:00
-
Diedorf Pestalozzistraße, Diedorf Markt 11:22:00
-
Diedorf Lindenstraße, Diedorf Markt 11:23:00
-
Diedorf Seniorenzentrum, Diedorf Markt 11:24:00
-
Lettenbach Dieselstraße, Diedorf Markt 11:25:00
-
Lettenbach Rehwinkel, Diedorf Markt 11:27:00
-
Vogelsang, Neusäß 11:29:00
-
Steppach West, Neusäß 11:32:00
-
Steppach Am Katharinenberg, Neusäß 11:32:00
-
Steppach Nord, Neusäß 11:33:00
-
Steppach Mitte, Neusäß 11:34:00
-
Augsburg (Bayern) West P+R 11:37:00
-
Reinöhlstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:43:00
-
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:48:00
-
Staatstheater, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:52:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 11:55:00
Route:
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt
-
Anhausen Austraße, Diedorf Markt 11:43:00
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt 11:44:00
-
Anhausen Schule, Diedorf Markt 11:45:00
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt 11:46:00
-
Hausen (Diedorf), Diedorf Markt 11:49:00
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt 11:52:00
-
Deubach Willishausener Straße, Gessertshausen 11:54:00
-
Deubach Süd, Gessertshausen 11:56:00
-
Bahnhof, Gessertshausen 11:57:00
Route:
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt
-
Diedorf Bahnhof, Diedorf Markt 12:15:00
-
Diedorf Pestalozzistraße, Diedorf Markt 12:19:00
-
Diedorf Lindenstraße, Diedorf Markt 12:20:00
-
Diedorf Seniorenzentrum, Diedorf Markt 12:21:00
-
Lettenbach Dieselstraße, Diedorf Markt 12:22:00
-
Lettenbach Rehwinkel, Diedorf Markt 12:24:00
-
Vogelsang, Neusäß 12:26:00
-
Steppach West, Neusäß 12:29:00
-
Steppach Am Katharinenberg, Neusäß 12:29:00
-
Steppach Nord, Neusäß 12:30:00
-
Steppach Mitte, Neusäß 12:31:00
-
Augsburg (Bayern) West P+R 12:34:00
-
Reinöhlstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 12:40:00
-
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion, Augsburg (Bayern) 12:45:00
-
Staatstheater, Augsburg (Bayern) 12:49:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 12:52:00
Route:
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt
-
Anhausen Austraße, Diedorf Markt 12:45:00
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt 12:46:00
-
Anhausen Schule, Diedorf Markt 12:47:00
-
Bahnhof, Gessertshausen 12:57:00
Route:
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt
-
Diedorf Bahnhof, Diedorf Markt 13:16:00
-
Diedorf Pestalozzistraße, Diedorf Markt 13:20:00
-
Diedorf Lindenstraße, Diedorf Markt 13:21:00
-
Diedorf Seniorenzentrum, Diedorf Markt 13:22:00
-
Lettenbach Dieselstraße, Diedorf Markt 13:23:00
-
Lettenbach Rehwinkel, Diedorf Markt 13:25:00
-
Vogelsang, Neusäß 13:27:00
-
Steppach West, Neusäß 13:30:00
-
Steppach Am Katharinenberg, Neusäß 13:30:00
-
Steppach Nord, Neusäß 13:31:00
-
Steppach Mitte, Neusäß 13:32:00
-
Augsburg (Bayern) West P+R 13:35:00
-
Reinöhlstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 13:41:00
-
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion, Augsburg (Bayern) 13:46:00
-
Staatstheater, Augsburg (Bayern) 13:50:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 13:53:00
Route:
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt
-
Anhausen Austraße, Diedorf Markt 13:25:00
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt 13:26:00
-
Anhausen Schule, Diedorf Markt 13:27:00
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt 13:28:00
-
Hausen (Diedorf), Diedorf Markt 13:31:00
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt 13:34:00
-
Deubach Willishausener Straße, Gessertshausen 13:36:00
-
Deubach Süd, Gessertshausen 13:38:00
-
Bahnhof, Gessertshausen 13:39:00