Haltestelle Kohlstatt in Diedorf
Kohlstattstrasse 1,
86420Diedorf
The next departure is direction Augsburg.
Route:
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt
-
Diedorf Bahnhof, Diedorf Markt 16:11:00
-
Diedorf Pestalozzistraße, Diedorf Markt 16:15:00
-
Diedorf Lindenstraße, Diedorf Markt 16:16:00
-
Diedorf Seniorenzentrum, Diedorf Markt 16:17:00
-
Lettenbach Dieselstraße, Diedorf Markt 16:18:00
-
Lettenbach Rehwinkel, Diedorf Markt 16:20:00
-
Vogelsang, Neusäß 16:22:00
-
Steppach West, Neusäß 16:25:00
-
Steppach Am Katharinenberg, Neusäß 16:25:00
-
Steppach Nord, Neusäß 16:26:00
-
Steppach Mitte, Neusäß 16:27:00
-
Augsburg (Bayern) West P+R 16:30:00
-
Reinöhlstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 16:36:00
-
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion, Augsburg (Bayern) 16:41:00
-
Staatstheater, Augsburg (Bayern) 16:45:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 16:48:00
Route:
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt
-
Anhausen Austraße, Diedorf Markt 16:11:00
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt 16:12:00
-
Anhausen Schule, Diedorf Markt 16:13:00
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt 16:14:00
-
Hausen (Diedorf), Diedorf Markt 16:17:00
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt 16:20:00
-
Deubach Willishausener Straße, Gessertshausen 16:22:00
-
Deubach Süd, Gessertshausen 16:24:00
-
Bahnhof, Gessertshausen 16:25:00
Route:
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt
-
Anhausen Austraße, Diedorf Markt 16:46:00
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt 16:47:00
-
Anhausen Schule, Diedorf Markt 16:48:00
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt 16:49:00
-
Hausen (Diedorf), Diedorf Markt 16:52:00
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt 16:55:00
-
Deubach Willishausener Straße, Gessertshausen 16:57:00
-
Deubach Süd, Gessertshausen 16:59:00
-
Bahnhof, Gessertshausen 17:00:00
Route:
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt
-
Anhausen Austraße, Diedorf Markt 17:11:00
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt 17:12:00
-
Anhausen Schule, Diedorf Markt 17:13:00
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt 17:14:00
-
Hausen (Diedorf), Diedorf Markt 17:17:00
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt 17:20:00
-
Deubach Willishausener Straße, Gessertshausen 17:22:00
-
Deubach Süd, Gessertshausen 17:24:00
-
Bahnhof, Gessertshausen 17:25:00
Route:
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt
-
Diedorf Bahnhof, Diedorf Markt 17:16:00
-
Diedorf Pestalozzistraße, Diedorf Markt 17:20:00
-
Diedorf Lindenstraße, Diedorf Markt 17:21:00
-
Diedorf Seniorenzentrum, Diedorf Markt 17:22:00
-
Lettenbach Dieselstraße, Diedorf Markt 17:23:00
-
Lettenbach Rehwinkel, Diedorf Markt 17:25:00
-
Vogelsang, Neusäß 17:27:00
-
Steppach West, Neusäß 17:30:00
-
Steppach Am Katharinenberg, Neusäß 17:30:00
-
Steppach Nord, Neusäß 17:31:00
-
Steppach Mitte, Neusäß 17:32:00
-
Augsburg (Bayern) West P+R 17:35:00
-
Reinöhlstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 17:41:00
-
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion, Augsburg (Bayern) 17:46:00
-
Staatstheater, Augsburg (Bayern) 17:50:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 17:53:00
Route:
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt
-
Anhausen Austraße, Diedorf Markt 17:43:00
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt 17:44:00
-
Anhausen Schule, Diedorf Markt 17:45:00
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt 17:46:00
-
Hausen (Diedorf), Diedorf Markt 17:49:00
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt 17:52:00
-
Deubach Willishausener Straße, Gessertshausen 17:54:00
-
Deubach Süd, Gessertshausen 17:56:00
-
Bahnhof, Gessertshausen 17:57:00