Haltestelle Anhausen Schule in Diedorf
Burgwalder Strasse ,
86420Diedorf
The next departure is direction Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern).
Route:
-
Anhausen Schule, Diedorf Markt
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt 21:12:00
-
Anhausen Austraße, Diedorf Markt 21:13:00
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt 21:14:00
-
Diedorf Bahnhof, Diedorf Markt 21:16:00
-
Diedorf Pestalozzistraße, Diedorf Markt 21:20:00
-
Diedorf Lindenstraße, Diedorf Markt 21:21:00
-
Diedorf Seniorenzentrum, Diedorf Markt 21:22:00
-
Lettenbach Dieselstraße, Diedorf Markt 21:23:00
-
Lettenbach Rehwinkel, Diedorf Markt 21:25:00
-
Vogelsang, Neusäß 21:27:00
-
Steppach West, Neusäß 21:30:00
-
Steppach Am Katharinenberg, Neusäß 21:30:00
-
Steppach Nord, Neusäß 21:31:00
-
Steppach Mitte, Neusäß 21:32:00
-
Augsburg (Bayern) West P+R 21:35:00
-
Reinöhlstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 21:41:00
-
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion, Augsburg (Bayern) 21:46:00
-
Staatstheater, Augsburg (Bayern) 21:50:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 21:53:00
Route:
-
Anhausen Schule, Diedorf Markt
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt 09:31:00
-
Anhausen Austraße, Diedorf Markt 09:32:00
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt 09:33:00
-
Diedorf Bahnhof, Diedorf Markt 09:35:00
-
Diedorf Pestalozzistraße, Diedorf Markt 09:39:00
-
Diedorf Lindenstraße, Diedorf Markt 09:40:00
-
Diedorf Seniorenzentrum, Diedorf Markt 09:41:00
-
Lettenbach Dieselstraße, Diedorf Markt 09:42:00
-
Vogelsang, Neusäß 09:46:00
-
Steppach West, Neusäß 09:49:00
-
Steppach Am Katharinenberg, Neusäß 09:49:00
-
Steppach Nord, Neusäß 09:50:00
-
Steppach Mitte, Neusäß 09:51:00
-
Augsburg (Bayern) West P+R 09:54:00
-
Reinöhlstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:00:00
-
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:05:00
-
Staatstheater, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:09:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 10:12:00
Route:
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt 11:17:00
-
Hausen (Diedorf), Diedorf Markt 11:20:00
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt 11:23:00
-
Deubach Willishausener Straße, Gessertshausen 11:25:00
-
Deubach Süd, Gessertshausen 11:27:00
-
Bahnhof, Gessertshausen 11:28:00
Route:
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt
-
Hausen (Diedorf), Diedorf Markt 11:20:00
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt 11:23:00
-
Deubach Willishausener Straße, Gessertshausen 11:25:00
-
Deubach Süd, Gessertshausen 11:27:00
-
Bahnhof, Gessertshausen 11:28:00
Route:
-
Anhausen Schule, Diedorf Markt
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt 12:11:00
-
Anhausen Austraße, Diedorf Markt 12:12:00
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt 12:13:00
-
Diedorf Bahnhof, Diedorf Markt 12:15:00
-
Diedorf Pestalozzistraße, Diedorf Markt 12:19:00
-
Diedorf Lindenstraße, Diedorf Markt 12:20:00
-
Diedorf Seniorenzentrum, Diedorf Markt 12:21:00
-
Lettenbach Dieselstraße, Diedorf Markt 12:22:00
-
Vogelsang, Neusäß 12:26:00
-
Steppach West, Neusäß 12:29:00
-
Steppach Am Katharinenberg, Neusäß 12:29:00
-
Steppach Nord, Neusäß 12:30:00
-
Steppach Mitte, Neusäß 12:31:00
-
Augsburg (Bayern) West P+R 12:34:00
-
Reinöhlstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 12:40:00
-
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion, Augsburg (Bayern) 12:45:00
-
Staatstheater, Augsburg (Bayern) 12:49:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 12:52:00
Route:
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt 14:17:00
-
Hausen (Diedorf), Diedorf Markt 14:20:00
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt 14:23:00
-
Deubach Willishausener Straße, Gessertshausen 14:25:00
-
Deubach Süd, Gessertshausen 14:27:00
-
Bahnhof, Gessertshausen 14:28:00