Haltestelle Anhausen Heckenberg in Diedorf
Am Feldkreuz 2,
86420Diedorf
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Gessertshausen.
Route:
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt
-
Hausen (Diedorf), Diedorf Markt 11:20:00
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt 11:23:00
-
Deubach Willishausener Straße, Gessertshausen 11:25:00
-
Deubach Süd, Gessertshausen 11:27:00
-
Bahnhof, Gessertshausen 11:28:00
Route:
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt
-
Anhausen Schule, Diedorf Markt 12:09:00
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt 12:11:00
-
Anhausen Austraße, Diedorf Markt 12:12:00
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt 12:13:00
-
Diedorf Bahnhof, Diedorf Markt 12:15:00
-
Diedorf Pestalozzistraße, Diedorf Markt 12:19:00
-
Diedorf Lindenstraße, Diedorf Markt 12:20:00
-
Diedorf Seniorenzentrum, Diedorf Markt 12:21:00
-
Lettenbach Dieselstraße, Diedorf Markt 12:22:00
-
Vogelsang, Neusäß 12:26:00
-
Steppach West, Neusäß 12:29:00
-
Steppach Am Katharinenberg, Neusäß 12:29:00
-
Steppach Nord, Neusäß 12:30:00
-
Steppach Mitte, Neusäß 12:31:00
-
Augsburg (Bayern) West P+R 12:34:00
-
Reinöhlstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 12:40:00
-
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion, Augsburg (Bayern) 12:45:00
-
Staatstheater, Augsburg (Bayern) 12:49:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 12:52:00
Route:
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt
-
Hausen (Diedorf), Diedorf Markt 14:20:00
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt 14:23:00
-
Deubach Willishausener Straße, Gessertshausen 14:25:00
-
Deubach Süd, Gessertshausen 14:27:00
-
Bahnhof, Gessertshausen 14:28:00
Route:
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt
-
Anhausen Schule, Diedorf Markt 17:29:00
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt 17:31:00
-
Anhausen Austraße, Diedorf Markt 17:32:00
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt 17:33:00
-
Diedorf Bahnhof, Diedorf Markt 17:35:00
-
Diedorf Pestalozzistraße, Diedorf Markt 17:39:00
-
Diedorf Lindenstraße, Diedorf Markt 17:40:00
-
Diedorf Seniorenzentrum, Diedorf Markt 17:41:00
-
Lettenbach Dieselstraße, Diedorf Markt 17:42:00
-
Vogelsang, Neusäß 17:46:00
-
Steppach West, Neusäß 17:49:00
-
Steppach Am Katharinenberg, Neusäß 17:49:00
-
Steppach Nord, Neusäß 17:50:00
-
Steppach Mitte, Neusäß 17:51:00
-
Augsburg (Bayern) West P+R 17:54:00
-
Reinöhlstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 18:00:00
-
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion, Augsburg (Bayern) 18:05:00
-
Staatstheater, Augsburg (Bayern) 18:09:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 18:12:00
Route:
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt
-
Hausen (Diedorf), Diedorf Markt 19:10:00
-
Willishausen, Diedorf Markt 19:13:00
-
Deubach Willishausener Straße, Gessertshausen 19:15:00
-
Deubach Süd, Gessertshausen 19:17:00
-
Bahnhof, Gessertshausen 19:18:00
Route:
-
Anhausen Heckenberg, Diedorf Markt
-
Anhausen Schule, Diedorf Markt 06:59:00
-
Anhausen Mitte, Diedorf Markt 07:01:00
-
Anhausen Austraße, Diedorf Markt 07:02:00
-
Diedorf Kohlstatt, Diedorf Markt 07:03:00
-
Diedorf Bahnhof, Diedorf Markt 07:05:00
-
Diedorf Pestalozzistraße, Diedorf Markt 07:09:00
-
Diedorf Lindenstraße, Diedorf Markt 07:10:00
-
Diedorf Seniorenzentrum, Diedorf Markt 07:11:00
-
Lettenbach Dieselstraße, Diedorf Markt 07:12:00
-
Vogelsang, Neusäß 07:16:00
-
Steppach West, Neusäß 07:19:00
-
Steppach Am Katharinenberg, Neusäß 07:19:00
-
Steppach Nord, Neusäß 07:20:00
-
Steppach Mitte, Neusäß 07:21:00
-
Augsburg (Bayern) West P+R 07:24:00
-
Reinöhlstraße, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:30:00
-
Curt-Frenzel-Stadion, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:35:00
-
Staatstheater, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:39:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Augsburg (Bayern) 07:42:00