Haltestelle Busbahnhof Hst.5 in Datteln
Neumarkt 5,
45711Datteln
The next departure is direction Hauptbahnhof, Recklinghausen.
Route:
-
Bus Bahnhof, Datteln
-
Redder Str., Datteln 04:01:00
-
Ohmstr., Datteln 04:02:00
-
Im Teifeld, Datteln 04:03:00
-
Hachhausener Str., Datteln 04:03:00
-
Westring, Datteln 04:04:00
-
Konrad-Adenauer-Str., Datteln 04:05:00
-
Friedrich-Ebert-Str., Datteln 04:05:00
-
Stemmbrückenstr., Datteln 04:06:00
-
Hof Peveling, Datteln 04:06:00
-
Im Winkel, Datteln 04:07:00
-
Schachtstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 04:08:00
-
Steinrapener Weg, Oer-Erkenschwick 04:10:00
-
Im Buschkamp, Oer-Erkenschwick 04:11:00
-
An der Aue, Oer-Erkenschwick 04:12:00
-
Marktstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 04:13:00
-
Berliner Platz, Oer-Erkenschwick 04:14:00
-
Westerbachstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 04:18:00
-
Kampstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 04:19:00
-
Horneburger-/Stimbergstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 04:19:00
-
Breslauer Str., Oer-Erkenschwick 04:20:00
-
Horneburger Str., Oer-Erkenschwick 04:21:00
-
Esseler Str., Recklinghausen 04:22:00
-
Im Heidkamp, Recklinghausen 04:23:00
-
Ziegelgrund, Recklinghausen 04:23:00
-
Lohweg, Recklinghausen 04:24:00
-
Höhenweg, Recklinghausen 04:25:00
-
Hinsbergstr., Recklinghausen 04:27:00
-
Von-Ketteler-Str., Recklinghausen 04:28:00
-
Jahnstr., Recklinghausen 04:29:00
-
Neue Philharmonie Westfalen Hst.4, Recklinghausen 04:30:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Recklinghausen 04:32:00
Route:
-
Bus Bahnhof, Datteln
-
Redder Str., Datteln 04:31:00
-
Ohmstr., Datteln 04:32:00
-
Im Teifeld, Datteln 04:33:00
-
Hachhausener Str., Datteln 04:33:00
-
Westring, Datteln 04:34:00
-
Konrad-Adenauer-Str., Datteln 04:35:00
-
Friedrich-Ebert-Str., Datteln 04:35:00
-
Stemmbrückenstr., Datteln 04:36:00
-
Hof Peveling, Datteln 04:36:00
-
Im Winkel, Datteln 04:37:00
-
Schachtstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 04:38:00
-
Steinrapener Weg, Oer-Erkenschwick 04:40:00
-
Im Buschkamp, Oer-Erkenschwick 04:41:00
-
An der Aue, Oer-Erkenschwick 04:42:00
-
Marktstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 04:43:00
-
Berliner Platz, Oer-Erkenschwick 04:44:00
-
Westerbachstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 04:48:00
-
Kampstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 04:49:00
-
Horneburger-/Stimbergstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 04:49:00
-
Breslauer Str., Oer-Erkenschwick 04:50:00
-
Horneburger Str., Oer-Erkenschwick 04:51:00
-
Esseler Str., Recklinghausen 04:52:00
-
Im Heidkamp, Recklinghausen 04:53:00
-
Ziegelgrund, Recklinghausen 04:53:00
-
Lohweg, Recklinghausen 04:54:00
-
Höhenweg, Recklinghausen 04:55:00
-
Hinsbergstr., Recklinghausen 04:57:00
-
Von-Ketteler-Str., Recklinghausen 04:58:00
-
Jahnstr., Recklinghausen 04:59:00
-
Neue Philharmonie Westfalen Hst.4, Recklinghausen 05:00:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Recklinghausen 05:02:00
Route:
-
Busbahnhof, Datteln
-
Postamt, Datteln 04:42:00
-
An der Schwakenburg, Datteln 04:44:00
-
Pelkumer Weg, Waltrop 04:45:00
-
Im Bruch, Waltrop 04:45:00
-
Markfelder Weg, Waltrop 04:46:00
-
Friedhofstr., Waltrop 04:46:00
-
Im Hangel, Waltrop 04:48:00
-
Allensteiner Str., Waltrop 04:48:00
-
Rathaus, Waltrop 04:50:00
-
Am Moselbach, Waltrop 04:52:00
-
Am Mühlenteich, Waltrop 04:56:00
-
Messingfeldstr., Waltrop 04:57:00
-
Goethestr., Waltrop 04:58:00
-
Altenbruchstr., Waltrop 04:59:00
-
Kapellenweg, Waltrop 04:59:00
-
Am Schlagbaum, Dortmund 05:03:00
-
Mengede Amtshaus, Dortmund 05:06:00
-
Mengede Bahnhof, Dortmund 05:07:00
Route:
-
Bus Bahnhof, Datteln
-
Redder Str., Datteln 05:01:00
-
Ohmstr., Datteln 05:02:00
-
Im Teifeld, Datteln 05:03:00
-
Hachhausener Str., Datteln 05:03:00
-
Westring, Datteln 05:04:00
-
Konrad-Adenauer-Str., Datteln 05:05:00
-
Friedrich-Ebert-Str., Datteln 05:05:00
-
Stemmbrückenstr., Datteln 05:06:00
-
Hof Peveling, Datteln 05:06:00
-
Im Winkel, Datteln 05:07:00
-
Schachtstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 05:08:00
-
Steinrapener Weg, Oer-Erkenschwick 05:10:00
-
Im Buschkamp, Oer-Erkenschwick 05:11:00
-
An der Aue, Oer-Erkenschwick 05:12:00
-
Marktstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 05:13:00
-
Berliner Platz, Oer-Erkenschwick 05:14:00
-
Westerbachstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 05:18:00
-
Kampstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 05:19:00
-
Horneburger-/Stimbergstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 05:19:00
-
Breslauer Str., Oer-Erkenschwick 05:20:00
-
Horneburger Str., Oer-Erkenschwick 05:21:00
-
Esseler Str., Recklinghausen 05:22:00
-
Im Heidkamp, Recklinghausen 05:23:00
-
Ziegelgrund, Recklinghausen 05:23:00
-
Lohweg, Recklinghausen 05:24:00
-
Höhenweg, Recklinghausen 05:25:00
-
Hinsbergstr., Recklinghausen 05:27:00
-
Von-Ketteler-Str., Recklinghausen 05:28:00
-
Jahnstr., Recklinghausen 05:29:00
-
Neue Philharmonie Westfalen Hst.4, Recklinghausen 05:30:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Recklinghausen 05:32:00
Route:
-
Busbahnhof, Datteln
-
Redder Str., Datteln 05:04:00
-
Fritz-Reuter-Weg, Datteln 05:05:00
-
Drieven, Datteln 05:06:00
-
Klosterner Weg, Datteln 05:07:00
-
Schleuse Ahsen, Datteln 05:08:00
-
Ahsen Im Overkamp, Datteln 05:09:00
-
Ahsen Schmiedestr., Datteln 05:10:00
-
Ahsen Am Graben, Datteln 05:11:00
-
Ahsen Halterner Str., Datteln 05:11:00
-
Ehrenmal, Datteln 05:12:00
-
Levener Fischteiche, Datteln 05:12:00
-
Hof Kalfhaus, Datteln 05:13:00
-
Westleven, Haltern am See 05:13:00
-
Kalksandsteinwerk, Haltern am See 05:14:00
-
Schrammbergbrücke, Haltern am See 05:14:00
-
Quarzwerke, Haltern am See 05:15:00
-
Schleuse Flaesheim, Haltern am See 05:15:00
-
Flaesheim Am Paschenberg, Haltern am See 05:16:00
-
Flaesheim Stiftsplatz, Haltern am See 05:16:00
-
Örter Pütt, Haltern am See 05:17:00
-
Jagdhaus, Haltern am See 05:17:00
-
Siedlung Km 34/9, Haltern am See 05:18:00
-
Flaesheimer Str. Nr 66, Haltern am See 05:18:00
-
Holtkampweg, Haltern am See 05:19:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Haltern am See 05:19:00
-
Glashütte, Haltern am See 05:21:00
-
Kärntner Platz, Haltern am See 05:25:00
-
Bahnhof, Haltern am See 05:27:00
Route:
-
Busbahnhof, Datteln
-
Südring, Datteln 05:06:00
-
Vestische Kinderklinik, Datteln 05:07:00
-
Meisterweg, Datteln 05:08:00
-
Bredder Weg, Datteln 05:08:00
-
Emscher-Lippe-Str., Datteln 05:09:00
-
Am Holtgraben, Datteln 05:10:00
-
Böckenheckstr., Datteln 05:10:00
-
Neuer Weg, Datteln 05:11:00
-
Bahnhof, Datteln 05:12:00
-
Wittener Str., Datteln 05:14:00
-
Heidestr., Castrop-Rauxel 05:17:00
-
Waltroper Str., Castrop-Rauxel 05:18:00
-
Autobahnauffahrt, Castrop-Rauxel 05:19:00
-
Henrichenburg Mitte, Castrop-Rauxel 05:20:00
-
Heerstraße, Castrop-Rauxel 05:22:00
-
Römerstraße, Castrop-Rauxel 05:23:00
-
Habinghorster Straße, Castrop-Rauxel 05:24:00
-
Hertzstr., Castrop-Rauxel 05:25:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Castrop-Rauxel 05:28:00
-
Europaplatz, Castrop-Rauxel 05:30:00
-
Lunastraße, Castrop-Rauxel 05:31:00
-
Castrop Münsterplatz, Castrop-Rauxel 05:37:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
36
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found