Haltestelle Busbahnhof Hst.3 in Datteln
Neumarkt 3,
45711Datteln
The next departure is direction Hauptbahnhof, Recklinghausen.
Route:
-
Bus Bahnhof, Datteln
-
Redder Str., Datteln 16:31:00
-
Ohmstr., Datteln 16:32:00
-
Im Teifeld, Datteln 16:33:00
-
Hachhausener Str., Datteln 16:33:00
-
Westring, Datteln 16:34:00
-
Konrad-Adenauer-Str., Datteln 16:35:00
-
Friedrich-Ebert-Str., Datteln 16:35:00
-
Stemmbrückenstr., Datteln 16:36:00
-
Hof Peveling, Datteln 16:36:00
-
Im Winkel, Datteln 16:37:00
-
Schachtstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 16:38:00
-
Steinrapener Weg, Oer-Erkenschwick 16:40:00
-
Im Buschkamp, Oer-Erkenschwick 16:41:00
-
An der Aue, Oer-Erkenschwick 16:42:00
-
Marktstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 16:43:00
-
Berliner Platz, Oer-Erkenschwick 16:44:00
-
Westerbachstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 16:48:00
-
Kampstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 16:49:00
-
Horneburger-/Stimbergstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 16:49:00
-
Breslauer Str., Oer-Erkenschwick 16:50:00
-
Horneburger Str., Oer-Erkenschwick 16:51:00
-
Esseler Str., Recklinghausen 16:52:00
-
Im Heidkamp, Recklinghausen 16:53:00
-
Ziegelgrund, Recklinghausen 16:53:00
-
Lohweg, Recklinghausen 16:54:00
-
Höhenweg, Recklinghausen 16:55:00
-
Hinsbergstr., Recklinghausen 16:57:00
-
Von-Ketteler-Str., Recklinghausen 16:58:00
-
Jahnstr., Recklinghausen 16:59:00
-
Neue Philharmonie Westfalen Hst.4, Recklinghausen 17:00:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Recklinghausen 17:02:00
Route:
-
Busbahnhof, Datteln
-
Redder Str., Datteln 16:31:00
-
Fritz-Reuter-Weg, Datteln 16:32:00
-
Drieven, Datteln 16:33:00
-
Klosterner Weg, Datteln 16:34:00
-
Schleuse Ahsen, Datteln 16:36:00
-
Ahsen Im Overkamp, Datteln 16:37:00
-
Ahsen Schmiedestr., Datteln 16:38:00
-
Ahsen Am Graben, Datteln 16:39:00
-
Ahsen Halterner Str., Datteln 16:39:00
-
Ehrenmal, Datteln 16:40:00
-
Levener Fischteiche, Datteln 16:40:00
-
Hof Kalfhaus, Datteln 16:41:00
-
Westleven, Haltern am See 16:42:00
-
Kalksandsteinwerk, Haltern am See 16:43:00
-
Schrammbergbrücke, Haltern am See 16:44:00
-
Quarzwerke, Haltern am See 16:45:00
-
Schleuse Flaesheim, Haltern am See 16:45:00
-
Flaesheim Am Paschenberg, Haltern am See 16:46:00
-
Flaesheim Stiftsplatz, Haltern am See 16:46:00
-
Örter Pütt, Haltern am See 16:48:00
-
Jagdhaus, Haltern am See 16:48:00
-
Siedlung Km 34/9, Haltern am See 16:49:00
-
Flaesheimer Str. Nr 66, Haltern am See 16:49:00
-
Holtkampweg, Haltern am See 16:50:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Haltern am See 16:51:00
-
Glashütte, Haltern am See 16:52:00
-
Kärntner Platz, Haltern am See 16:56:00
-
Bahnhof, Haltern am See 16:58:00
Route:
-
Busbahnhof, Datteln
-
Südring, Datteln 16:36:00
-
Vestische Kinderklinik, Datteln 16:37:00
-
Meisterweg, Datteln 16:38:00
-
Bredder Weg, Datteln 16:38:00
-
Emscher-Lippe-Str., Datteln 16:39:00
-
Am Holtgraben, Datteln 16:40:00
-
Böckenheckstr., Datteln 16:40:00
-
Neuer Weg, Datteln 16:41:00
-
Bahnhof, Datteln 16:42:00
-
Wittener Str., Datteln 16:44:00
-
Heidestr., Castrop-Rauxel 16:47:00
-
Waltroper Str., Castrop-Rauxel 16:48:00
-
Autobahnauffahrt, Castrop-Rauxel 16:49:00
-
Henrichenburg Mitte, Castrop-Rauxel 16:50:00
-
Heerstraße, Castrop-Rauxel 16:52:00
-
Römerstraße, Castrop-Rauxel 16:53:00
-
Habinghorster Straße, Castrop-Rauxel 16:54:00
-
Hertzstr., Castrop-Rauxel 16:55:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Castrop-Rauxel 16:58:00
-
Europaplatz, Castrop-Rauxel 17:00:00
-
Lunastraße, Castrop-Rauxel 17:01:00
-
Castrop Münsterplatz, Castrop-Rauxel 17:07:00
Route:
-
Busbahnhof, Datteln
-
Hans-Böckler-Str., Datteln 16:38:00
-
Stadtbad, Datteln 16:39:00
-
Wiesenstr., Datteln 16:40:00
-
Beethovenplatz, Datteln 16:41:00
-
Hochhaus, Datteln 16:42:00
-
Schürenheck, Datteln 16:43:00
-
Bredder Weg, Datteln 16:44:00
-
Emscher-Lippe-Str., Datteln 16:45:00
-
Am Dümmerbach, Datteln 16:46:00
-
Zechenstr., Datteln 16:47:00
-
Margaretenstr., Datteln 16:48:00
-
Meckinghover Weg, Datteln 16:49:00
-
Böckenheckstr., Datteln 16:49:00
-
Neuer Weg, Datteln 16:50:00
-
Neuer Weg Nr. 47, Datteln 16:51:00
-
Dahlstr., Datteln 16:52:00
-
Ludgerushaus, Datteln 16:53:00
Route:
-
Busbahnhof, Datteln
-
Postamt, Datteln 16:42:00
-
An der Schwakenburg, Datteln 16:44:00
-
Pelkumer Weg, Waltrop 16:45:00
-
Im Bruch, Waltrop 16:45:00
-
Markfelder Weg, Waltrop 16:46:00
-
Friedhofstr., Waltrop 16:46:00
-
Im Hangel, Waltrop 16:48:00
-
Allensteiner Str., Waltrop 16:48:00
-
Rathaus, Waltrop 16:50:00
-
Am Moselbach, Waltrop 16:52:00
-
Am Mühlenteich, Waltrop 16:56:00
-
Goethestr., Waltrop 16:58:00
-
Am Schlagbaum, Dortmund 17:03:00
-
Mengede Amtshaus, Dortmund 17:06:00
-
Mengede Bahnhof, Dortmund 17:07:00
Route:
-
Bus Bahnhof, Datteln
-
Redder Str., Datteln 16:48:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Datteln 16:49:00
-
Lohstr., Datteln 16:50:00
-
Bülowstr., Datteln 16:51:00
-
Hauptfriedhof/Osteingang, Datteln 16:52:00
-
Münsterstr., Datteln 16:53:00
-
Feuerwache, Datteln 16:54:00
-
Industriestr., Datteln 16:55:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Datteln 16:56:00
-
Brauckmann am Brink, Datteln 16:56:00
-
An der Rauschenburg, Olfen 16:58:00
-
Lehmhegge, Olfen 16:59:00
-
Bonberg, Olfen 17:00:00
-
Caritas-Wohnhaus, Olfen 17:01:00
-
Feldstraße, Olfen 17:02:00
-
Am Westendorp, Olfen 17:03:00
-
Mobilpunkt Stadthalle, Olfen 17:05:00
-
Friedhof, Olfen 17:06:00
-
Steveraue, Olfen 17:07:00
-
Rechede Schulte im Busch, Olfen 17:08:00
-
Rechede Schlierkamp, Olfen 17:09:00
-
Tetekum Holz, Lüdinghausen 17:10:00
-
Schulte Sienbeck, Lüdinghausen 17:10:00
-
Tetekum Bohr, Lüdinghausen 17:11:00
-
Seppenrade Haus Kluten, Lüdinghausen 17:12:00
-
Seppenrade Schwesternheim, Lüdinghausen 17:13:00
-
Seppenrade Dattelner Str., Lüdinghausen 17:15:00
-
Seppenrade Rosengarten, Lüdinghausen 17:16:00
-
Seppenrade Sträter, Lüdinghausen 17:18:00
-
Darley-Park, Lüdinghausen 17:20:00
-
Bahnhof, Lüdinghausen 17:22:00
-
Olfener Str., Lüdinghausen 17:24:00
-
Busbahnhof Bussteig 6/F, Lüdinghausen 17:26:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
34
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found