Haltestelle Busbahnhof Hst.1 in Datteln
Neumarkt 2,
45711Datteln
The next departure is direction Busbahnhof Bussteig 6/F, Lüdinghausen.
Route:
-
Bus Bahnhof, Datteln
-
Redder Str., Datteln 16:48:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Datteln 16:49:00
-
Lohstr., Datteln 16:50:00
-
Bülowstr., Datteln 16:51:00
-
Hauptfriedhof/Osteingang, Datteln 16:52:00
-
Münsterstr., Datteln 16:53:00
-
Feuerwache, Datteln 16:54:00
-
Industriestr., Datteln 16:55:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Datteln 16:56:00
-
Brauckmann am Brink, Datteln 16:56:00
-
An der Rauschenburg, Olfen 16:58:00
-
Lehmhegge, Olfen 16:59:00
-
Bonberg, Olfen 17:00:00
-
Caritas-Wohnhaus, Olfen 17:01:00
-
Feldstraße, Olfen 17:02:00
-
Am Westendorp, Olfen 17:03:00
-
Mobilpunkt Stadthalle, Olfen 17:05:00
-
Friedhof, Olfen 17:06:00
-
Steveraue, Olfen 17:07:00
-
Rechede Schulte im Busch, Olfen 17:08:00
-
Rechede Schlierkamp, Olfen 17:09:00
-
Tetekum Holz, Lüdinghausen 17:10:00
-
Schulte Sienbeck, Lüdinghausen 17:10:00
-
Tetekum Bohr, Lüdinghausen 17:11:00
-
Seppenrade Haus Kluten, Lüdinghausen 17:12:00
-
Seppenrade Schwesternheim, Lüdinghausen 17:13:00
-
Seppenrade Dattelner Str., Lüdinghausen 17:15:00
-
Seppenrade Rosengarten, Lüdinghausen 17:16:00
-
Seppenrade Sträter, Lüdinghausen 17:18:00
-
Darley-Park, Lüdinghausen 17:20:00
-
Bahnhof, Lüdinghausen 17:22:00
-
Olfener Str., Lüdinghausen 17:24:00
-
Busbahnhof Bussteig 6/F, Lüdinghausen 17:26:00
Route:
-
Busbahnhof, Datteln
-
Im Winkel, Datteln 16:54:00
-
Steinrapener Weg, Oer-Erkenschwick 16:56:00
-
Berliner Platz, Oer-Erkenschwick 16:59:00
-
Oer-Mitte, Oer-Erkenschwick 17:05:00
-
Campus Blumenthal, Recklinghausen 17:11:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Osteingang, Recklinghausen 17:12:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Recklinghausen 17:14:00
Route:
-
Bus Bahnhof, Datteln
-
Redder Str., Datteln 17:01:00
-
Ohmstr., Datteln 17:02:00
-
Im Teifeld, Datteln 17:03:00
-
Hachhausener Str., Datteln 17:03:00
-
Westring, Datteln 17:04:00
-
Konrad-Adenauer-Str., Datteln 17:05:00
-
Friedrich-Ebert-Str., Datteln 17:06:00
-
Stemmbrückenstr., Datteln 17:07:00
-
Hof Peveling, Datteln 17:07:00
-
Im Winkel, Datteln 17:08:00
-
Schachtstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 17:09:00
-
Steinrapener Weg, Oer-Erkenschwick 17:11:00
-
Im Buschkamp, Oer-Erkenschwick 17:12:00
-
An der Aue, Oer-Erkenschwick 17:13:00
-
Marktstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 17:14:00
-
Berliner Platz, Oer-Erkenschwick 17:15:00
-
Westerbachstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 17:19:00
-
Kampstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 17:20:00
-
Horneburger-/Stimbergstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 17:21:00
-
Breslauer Str., Oer-Erkenschwick 17:23:00
-
Horneburger Str., Oer-Erkenschwick 17:24:00
-
Esseler Str., Recklinghausen 17:25:00
-
Im Heidkamp, Recklinghausen 17:26:00
-
Ziegelgrund, Recklinghausen 17:27:00
-
Lohweg, Recklinghausen 17:28:00
-
Höhenweg, Recklinghausen 17:29:00
-
Hinsbergstr., Recklinghausen 17:31:00
-
Von-Ketteler-Str., Recklinghausen 17:32:00
-
Jahnstr., Recklinghausen 17:33:00
-
Neue Philharmonie Westfalen Hst.4, Recklinghausen 17:34:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Recklinghausen 17:36:00
Route:
-
Busbahnhof, Datteln
-
Südring, Datteln 17:04:00
-
Beisenkampstr., Datteln 17:05:00
-
Wiesenstr., Datteln 17:06:00
-
Wagnerstr., Datteln 17:07:00
-
Schubertstr., Datteln 17:08:00
-
Telemannstr., Datteln 17:08:00
-
An der Finheide, Datteln 17:09:00
-
Zum Heideweg, Datteln 17:10:00
-
Hagemer Feld, Datteln 17:11:00
Route:
-
Busbahnhof, Datteln
-
Südring, Datteln 17:04:00
-
Vestische Kinderklinik, Datteln 17:06:00
-
Meisterweg, Datteln 17:07:00
-
Bredder Weg, Datteln 17:08:00
-
Emscher-Lippe-Str., Datteln 17:09:00
-
Am Holtgraben, Datteln 17:10:00
-
Böckenheckstr., Datteln 17:11:00
-
Neuer Weg, Datteln 17:12:00
-
Bahnhof, Datteln 17:13:00
-
Wittener Str., Datteln 17:15:00
-
Heidestr., Castrop-Rauxel 17:17:00
-
Waltroper Str., Castrop-Rauxel 17:18:00
-
Autobahnauffahrt, Castrop-Rauxel 17:19:00
-
Henrichenburg Mitte, Castrop-Rauxel 17:21:00
-
Heerstraße, Castrop-Rauxel 17:24:00
-
Römerstraße, Castrop-Rauxel 17:25:00
-
Habinghorster Straße, Castrop-Rauxel 17:26:00
-
Hertzstr., Castrop-Rauxel 17:27:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Castrop-Rauxel 17:30:00
-
Europaplatz, Castrop-Rauxel 17:32:00
-
Lunastraße, Castrop-Rauxel 17:34:00
-
Castrop Münsterplatz, Castrop-Rauxel 17:40:00
Route:
-
Busbahnhof, Datteln
-
Postamt, Datteln 17:07:00
-
An der Schwakenburg, Datteln 17:09:00
-
Rathaus, Waltrop 17:15:00
-
Am Mühlenteich, Waltrop 17:17:00
-
Goethestr., Waltrop 17:19:00
-
Mengede Amtshaus, Dortmund 17:27:00
-
Mengede Bahnhof, Dortmund 17:28:00
-
Mengede Markt, Dortmund 17:32:00
-
Im Apen, Dortmund 17:34:00
-
Zum Hallenbad, Dortmund 17:36:00
-
Kokerei Hansa, Dortmund 17:40:00
-
Huckarde Bushof, Dortmund 17:44:00
-
Huckarde Markt, Dortmund 17:48:00
-
Wittener Straße, Dortmund 17:54:00
-
Dorstfeld S-Bahnhof, Dortmund 17:55:00
-
Bundesanstalt f. Arbeitsschutz, Dortmund 17:58:00
-
Universität S-Bahnhof, Dortmund 18:00:00
-
Meitnerweg, Dortmund 18:03:00
-
Martin-Schmeißer-Weg, Dortmund 18:04:00
-
Otto-Hahn-Straße, Dortmund 18:05:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
163
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found