Haltestelle Busbahnhof Hst.1 in Datteln
Neumarkt 2,
45711Datteln
The next departure is direction Klosterstr., Datteln.
Route:
-
Busbahnhof, Datteln
-
Hans-Böckler-Str., Datteln 13:22:00
-
Stadtbad, Datteln 13:23:00
-
Wiesenstr., Datteln 13:24:00
-
Beethovenplatz, Datteln 13:25:00
-
Hochhaus, Datteln 13:26:00
-
Schürenheck, Datteln 13:27:00
-
Bredder Weg, Datteln 13:28:00
-
Emscher-Lippe-Str., Datteln 13:29:00
-
Am Dümmerbach, Datteln 13:30:00
-
Zechenstr., Datteln 13:31:00
-
Margaretenstr., Datteln 13:32:00
-
Meckinghover Weg, Datteln 13:33:00
-
Böckenheckstr., Datteln 13:33:00
-
Neuer Weg, Datteln 13:34:00
-
Neuer Weg Nr. 47, Datteln 13:35:00
-
Dahlstr., Datteln 13:36:00
-
Klosterkirche, Datteln 13:37:00
-
Klosterstr., Datteln 13:38:00
Route:
-
Bus Bahnhof, Datteln
-
Redder Str., Datteln 13:31:00
-
Ohmstr., Datteln 13:32:00
-
Im Teifeld, Datteln 13:33:00
-
Hachhausener Str., Datteln 13:33:00
-
Westring, Datteln 13:34:00
-
Konrad-Adenauer-Str., Datteln 13:35:00
-
Friedrich-Ebert-Str., Datteln 13:36:00
-
Stemmbrückenstr., Datteln 13:37:00
-
Hof Peveling, Datteln 13:37:00
-
Im Winkel, Datteln 13:38:00
-
Schachtstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 13:39:00
-
Steinrapener Weg, Oer-Erkenschwick 13:41:00
-
Im Buschkamp, Oer-Erkenschwick 13:42:00
-
An der Aue, Oer-Erkenschwick 13:43:00
-
Marktstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 13:44:00
-
Berliner Platz, Oer-Erkenschwick 13:45:00
-
Westerbachstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 13:49:00
-
Kampstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 13:50:00
-
Horneburger-/Stimbergstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 13:51:00
-
Breslauer Str., Oer-Erkenschwick 13:53:00
-
Horneburger Str., Oer-Erkenschwick 13:54:00
-
Esseler Str., Recklinghausen 13:55:00
-
Im Heidkamp, Recklinghausen 13:56:00
-
Ziegelgrund, Recklinghausen 13:57:00
-
Lohweg, Recklinghausen 13:58:00
-
Höhenweg, Recklinghausen 13:59:00
-
Hinsbergstr., Recklinghausen 14:01:00
-
Von-Ketteler-Str., Recklinghausen 14:02:00
-
Jahnstr., Recklinghausen 14:03:00
-
Neue Philharmonie Westfalen Hst.4, Recklinghausen 14:04:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Recklinghausen 14:06:00
Route:
-
Busbahnhof, Datteln
-
Redder Str., Datteln 13:31:00
-
Fritz-Reuter-Weg, Datteln 13:32:00
-
Drieven, Datteln 13:33:00
-
Klosterner Weg, Datteln 13:34:00
-
Schleuse Ahsen, Datteln 13:36:00
-
Ahsen Im Overkamp, Datteln 13:37:00
-
Ahsen Schmiedestr., Datteln 13:38:00
-
Ahsen Am Graben, Datteln 13:39:00
-
Ahsen Halterner Str., Datteln 13:39:00
-
Ehrenmal, Datteln 13:40:00
-
Levener Fischteiche, Datteln 13:40:00
-
Hof Kalfhaus, Datteln 13:41:00
-
Westleven, Haltern am See 13:42:00
-
Kalksandsteinwerk, Haltern am See 13:43:00
-
Schrammbergbrücke, Haltern am See 13:44:00
-
Quarzwerke, Haltern am See 13:45:00
-
Schleuse Flaesheim, Haltern am See 13:45:00
-
Flaesheim Am Paschenberg, Haltern am See 13:46:00
-
Flaesheim Stiftsplatz, Haltern am See 13:46:00
-
Örter Pütt, Haltern am See 13:48:00
-
Jagdhaus, Haltern am See 13:48:00
-
Siedlung Km 34/9, Haltern am See 13:49:00
-
Flaesheimer Str. Nr 66, Haltern am See 13:49:00
-
Holtkampweg, Haltern am See 13:50:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Haltern am See 13:51:00
-
Glashütte, Haltern am See 13:52:00
-
Kärntner Platz, Haltern am See 13:56:00
-
Bahnhof, Haltern am See 13:58:00
Route:
-
Busbahnhof, Datteln
-
Südring, Datteln 13:34:00
-
Vestische Kinderklinik, Datteln 13:36:00
-
Meisterweg, Datteln 13:37:00
-
Bredder Weg, Datteln 13:38:00
-
Emscher-Lippe-Str., Datteln 13:39:00
-
Am Holtgraben, Datteln 13:40:00
-
Böckenheckstr., Datteln 13:41:00
-
Neuer Weg, Datteln 13:42:00
-
Bahnhof, Datteln 13:43:00
-
Wittener Str., Datteln 13:45:00
-
Heidestr., Castrop-Rauxel 13:47:00
-
Waltroper Str., Castrop-Rauxel 13:48:00
-
Autobahnauffahrt, Castrop-Rauxel 13:49:00
-
Henrichenburg Mitte, Castrop-Rauxel 13:51:00
-
Heerstraße, Castrop-Rauxel 13:54:00
-
Römerstraße, Castrop-Rauxel 13:55:00
-
Habinghorster Straße, Castrop-Rauxel 13:56:00
-
Hertzstr., Castrop-Rauxel 13:57:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Castrop-Rauxel 14:00:00
-
Europaplatz, Castrop-Rauxel 14:02:00
-
Lunastraße, Castrop-Rauxel 14:04:00
-
Castrop Münsterplatz, Castrop-Rauxel 14:10:00
Route:
-
Busbahnhof, Datteln
-
Südring, Datteln 13:35:00
-
Siebenbürgenstr., Datteln 13:37:00
-
Schleswiger Str., Datteln 13:38:00
-
Löringhofstr., Datteln 13:39:00
Route:
-
Busbahnhof, Datteln
-
Postamt, Datteln 13:37:00
-
An der Schwakenburg, Datteln 13:39:00
-
Rathaus, Waltrop 13:45:00
-
Am Mühlenteich, Waltrop 13:47:00
-
Goethestr., Waltrop 13:49:00
-
Mengede Amtshaus, Dortmund 13:57:00
-
Mengede Bahnhof, Dortmund 13:58:00
-
Mengede Markt, Dortmund 14:02:00
-
Im Apen, Dortmund 14:04:00
-
Zum Hallenbad, Dortmund 14:06:00
-
Kokerei Hansa, Dortmund 14:10:00
-
Huckarde Bushof, Dortmund 14:14:00
-
Huckarde Markt, Dortmund 14:18:00
-
Wittener Straße, Dortmund 14:24:00
-
Dorstfeld S-Bahnhof, Dortmund 14:25:00
-
Bundesanstalt f. Arbeitsschutz, Dortmund 14:28:00
-
Universität S-Bahnhof, Dortmund 14:30:00
-
Meitnerweg, Dortmund 14:33:00
-
Martin-Schmeißer-Weg, Dortmund 14:34:00
-
Otto-Hahn-Straße, Dortmund 14:35:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
34
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found