Haltestelle Busbahnhof Hst.1 in Datteln
Neumarkt 2,
45711Datteln
The next departure is direction Hauptbahnhof, Recklinghausen.
Route:
-
Bus Bahnhof, Datteln
-
Redder Str., Datteln 12:31:00
-
Ohmstr., Datteln 12:32:00
-
Im Teifeld, Datteln 12:33:00
-
Hachhausener Str., Datteln 12:33:00
-
Westring, Datteln 12:34:00
-
Konrad-Adenauer-Str., Datteln 12:35:00
-
Friedrich-Ebert-Str., Datteln 12:35:00
-
Stemmbrückenstr., Datteln 12:36:00
-
Hof Peveling, Datteln 12:36:00
-
Im Winkel, Datteln 12:37:00
-
Schachtstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 12:38:00
-
Steinrapener Weg, Oer-Erkenschwick 12:40:00
-
Im Buschkamp, Oer-Erkenschwick 12:41:00
-
An der Aue, Oer-Erkenschwick 12:42:00
-
Marktstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 12:43:00
-
Berliner Platz, Oer-Erkenschwick 12:44:00
-
Westerbachstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 12:48:00
-
Kampstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 12:49:00
-
Horneburger-/Stimbergstr., Oer-Erkenschwick 12:49:00
-
Breslauer Str., Oer-Erkenschwick 12:50:00
-
Horneburger Str., Oer-Erkenschwick 12:51:00
-
Esseler Str., Recklinghausen 12:52:00
-
Im Heidkamp, Recklinghausen 12:53:00
-
Ziegelgrund, Recklinghausen 12:53:00
-
Lohweg, Recklinghausen 12:54:00
-
Höhenweg, Recklinghausen 12:55:00
-
Hinsbergstr., Recklinghausen 12:57:00
-
Von-Ketteler-Str., Recklinghausen 12:58:00
-
Jahnstr., Recklinghausen 12:59:00
-
Neue Philharmonie Westfalen Hst.4, Recklinghausen 13:00:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Recklinghausen 13:02:00
Route:
-
Busbahnhof, Datteln
-
Redder Str., Datteln 12:31:00
-
Fritz-Reuter-Weg, Datteln 12:32:00
-
Drieven, Datteln 12:33:00
-
Klosterner Weg, Datteln 12:34:00
-
Schleuse Ahsen, Datteln 12:36:00
-
Ahsen Im Overkamp, Datteln 12:37:00
-
Ahsen Schmiedestr., Datteln 12:38:00
-
Ahsen Am Graben, Datteln 12:39:00
-
Ahsen Halterner Str., Datteln 12:39:00
-
Ehrenmal, Datteln 12:40:00
-
Levener Fischteiche, Datteln 12:40:00
-
Hof Kalfhaus, Datteln 12:41:00
-
Westleven, Haltern am See 12:42:00
-
Kalksandsteinwerk, Haltern am See 12:43:00
-
Schrammbergbrücke, Haltern am See 12:44:00
-
Quarzwerke, Haltern am See 12:45:00
-
Schleuse Flaesheim, Haltern am See 12:45:00
-
Flaesheim Am Paschenberg, Haltern am See 12:46:00
-
Flaesheim Stiftsplatz, Haltern am See 12:46:00
-
Örter Pütt, Haltern am See 12:48:00
-
Jagdhaus, Haltern am See 12:48:00
-
Siedlung Km 34/9, Haltern am See 12:49:00
-
Flaesheimer Str. Nr 66, Haltern am See 12:49:00
-
Holtkampweg, Haltern am See 12:50:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Haltern am See 12:51:00
-
Glashütte, Haltern am See 12:52:00
-
Kärntner Platz, Haltern am See 12:56:00
-
Bahnhof, Haltern am See 12:58:00
Route:
-
Busbahnhof, Datteln
-
Südring, Datteln 12:36:00
-
Vestische Kinderklinik, Datteln 12:37:00
-
Meisterweg, Datteln 12:38:00
-
Bredder Weg, Datteln 12:38:00
-
Emscher-Lippe-Str., Datteln 12:39:00
-
Am Holtgraben, Datteln 12:40:00
-
Böckenheckstr., Datteln 12:40:00
-
Neuer Weg, Datteln 12:41:00
-
Bahnhof, Datteln 12:42:00
-
Wittener Str., Datteln 12:44:00
-
Heidestr., Castrop-Rauxel 12:47:00
-
Waltroper Str., Castrop-Rauxel 12:48:00
-
Autobahnauffahrt, Castrop-Rauxel 12:49:00
-
Henrichenburg Mitte, Castrop-Rauxel 12:50:00
-
Heerstraße, Castrop-Rauxel 12:52:00
-
Römerstraße, Castrop-Rauxel 12:53:00
-
Habinghorster Straße, Castrop-Rauxel 12:54:00
-
Hertzstr., Castrop-Rauxel 12:55:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Castrop-Rauxel 12:58:00
-
Europaplatz, Castrop-Rauxel 13:00:00
-
Lunastraße, Castrop-Rauxel 13:01:00
-
Castrop Münsterplatz, Castrop-Rauxel 13:07:00
Route:
-
Busbahnhof, Datteln
-
Hans-Böckler-Str., Datteln 12:38:00
-
Stadtbad, Datteln 12:39:00
-
Wiesenstr., Datteln 12:40:00
-
Beethovenplatz, Datteln 12:41:00
-
Hochhaus, Datteln 12:42:00
-
Schürenheck, Datteln 12:43:00
-
Bredder Weg, Datteln 12:44:00
-
Emscher-Lippe-Str., Datteln 12:45:00
-
Am Dümmerbach, Datteln 12:46:00
-
Zechenstr., Datteln 12:47:00
-
Margaretenstr., Datteln 12:48:00
-
Meckinghover Weg, Datteln 12:49:00
-
Böckenheckstr., Datteln 12:49:00
-
Neuer Weg, Datteln 12:50:00
-
Neuer Weg Nr. 47, Datteln 12:51:00
-
Dahlstr., Datteln 12:52:00
-
Ludgerushaus, Datteln 12:53:00
Route:
-
Busbahnhof, Datteln
-
Postamt, Datteln 12:42:00
-
An der Schwakenburg, Datteln 12:44:00
-
Pelkumer Weg, Waltrop 12:45:00
-
Im Bruch, Waltrop 12:45:00
-
Markfelder Weg, Waltrop 12:46:00
-
Friedhofstr., Waltrop 12:46:00
-
Im Hangel, Waltrop 12:48:00
-
Allensteiner Str., Waltrop 12:48:00
-
Rathaus, Waltrop 12:50:00
-
Am Moselbach, Waltrop 12:52:00
-
Am Mühlenteich, Waltrop 12:56:00
-
Goethestr., Waltrop 12:58:00
-
Am Schlagbaum, Dortmund 13:03:00
-
Mengede Amtshaus, Dortmund 13:06:00
-
Mengede Bahnhof, Dortmund 13:07:00
Route:
-
Bus Bahnhof, Datteln
-
Redder Str., Datteln 12:48:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Datteln 12:49:00
-
Lohstr., Datteln 12:50:00
-
Bülowstr., Datteln 12:51:00
-
Hauptfriedhof/Osteingang, Datteln 12:52:00
-
Münsterstr., Datteln 12:53:00
-
Feuerwache, Datteln 12:54:00
-
Industriestr., Datteln 12:55:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Datteln 12:56:00
-
Brauckmann am Brink, Datteln 12:56:00
-
An der Rauschenburg, Olfen 12:58:00
-
Lehmhegge, Olfen 12:59:00
-
Bonberg, Olfen 13:00:00
-
Caritas-Wohnhaus, Olfen 13:01:00
-
Feldstraße, Olfen 13:02:00
-
Am Westendorp, Olfen 13:03:00
-
Mobilpunkt Stadthalle, Olfen 13:05:00
-
Friedhof, Olfen 13:06:00
-
Steveraue, Olfen 13:07:00
-
Rechede Schulte im Busch, Olfen 13:08:00
-
Rechede Schlierkamp, Olfen 13:09:00
-
Tetekum Holz, Lüdinghausen 13:10:00
-
Schulte Sienbeck, Lüdinghausen 13:10:00
-
Tetekum Bohr, Lüdinghausen 13:11:00
-
Seppenrade Haus Kluten, Lüdinghausen 13:12:00
-
Seppenrade Schwesternheim, Lüdinghausen 13:13:00
-
Seppenrade Dattelner Str., Lüdinghausen 13:15:00
-
Seppenrade Rosengarten, Lüdinghausen 13:16:00
-
Seppenrade Sträter, Lüdinghausen 13:18:00
-
Darley-Park, Lüdinghausen 13:20:00
-
Bahnhof, Lüdinghausen 13:22:00
-
Olfener Str., Lüdinghausen 13:24:00
-
Busbahnhof Bussteig 6/F, Lüdinghausen 13:26:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
163
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found