Haltestelle Crailsheim Rathaus in Crailsheim
Lange Strasse 2,
74564Crailsheim
The next departure is direction Honhardt Tierzuchthof, Frankenhardt.
Route:
-
Rathaus, Crailsheim
-
Klinikum, Crailsheim 18:25:00
-
Ellwanger Straße, Crailsheim 18:26:00
-
Ingersheim Bildstraße, Crailsheim 18:27:00
-
Alexandersreut, Crailsheim 18:30:00
-
Degenbachsee, Crailsheim 18:32:00
-
Jagstheim Burgbergsiedlung, Crailsheim 18:34:00
-
Jagstheim Ortsmitte, Crailsheim 18:36:00
-
Jagstheim Aubergstraße, Crailsheim 18:37:00
-
Unterspeltach, Frankenhardt 18:39:00
-
Bechhof, Frankenhardt 18:41:00
-
Honhardt Post, Frankenhardt 18:44:00
-
Sandhof, Frankenhardt 18:47:00
-
Mainkling Zum Sandhof, Frankenhardt 18:51:00
-
Zum Wagner, Frankenhardt 18:53:00
-
Neuhaus, Frankenhardt 18:54:00
-
Honhardt Tierzuchthof, Frankenhardt 19:05:00
Route:
-
Karlstraße, Crailsheim
-
Wilhelmstraße, Crailsheim 18:26:00
-
ZOB, Crailsheim 18:32:00
Route:
-
Rathaus, Crailsheim
-
Leonhard-Sachs-Schule, Crailsheim 18:27:00
-
Goldbacher Straße, Crailsheim 18:28:00
-
Goldbacher Straße/Kappeläcker, Crailsheim 18:29:00
-
Goldbach Hochweg, Crailsheim 18:30:00
-
Goldbach Post, Crailsheim 18:33:00
-
Goldbach Schäfergasse, Crailsheim 18:34:00
-
Westgartshausen Rathaus, Crailsheim 18:38:00
-
Westgartshausen Hügelstraße, Crailsheim 18:39:00
-
Westgartshausen Bürgerm.-Präger-Straße, Crailsheim 18:40:00
-
Westgartshausen Rathaus, Crailsheim 18:43:00
-
Goldbach Schäfergasse/Im Mühlfeld, Crailsheim 18:47:00
-
Goldbach Post, Crailsheim 18:48:00
-
Goldbach Hochweg, Crailsheim 18:49:00
-
Goldbacher Straße/Kappeläcker, Crailsheim 18:50:00
-
Goldbacher Straße, Crailsheim 18:53:00
-
Leonhard-Sachs-Schule, Crailsheim 18:54:00
-
Karlstraße, Crailsheim 18:56:00
-
Wilhelmstraße, Crailsheim 18:59:00
-
Worthingtonstraße/ZOB, Crailsheim 19:00:00
-
Stadthotel/Türkei, Crailsheim 19:01:00
-
Altenmünster Jägerhaus, Crailsheim 19:02:00
-
Altenmünster Hochhaus, Crailsheim 19:04:00
-
Altenmünster Kirchstraße, Crailsheim 19:05:00
-
Altenmünster Glockenäcker, Crailsheim 19:06:00
-
Onolzheim Markgrafenstraße, Crailsheim 19:08:00
-
Onolzheim Ortsmitte, Crailsheim 19:09:00
-
Onolzheim Aspenstraße Abzw., Crailsheim 19:11:00
Route:
-
Rathaus, Crailsheim
-
Schulzentrum, Crailsheim 18:31:00
-
Blaufelder Straße/B290, Crailsheim 18:32:00
-
Alexandrinenstift, Satteldorf 18:35:00
-
Bahnbrücke, Satteldorf 18:36:00
-
Rathaus, Satteldorf 18:37:00
-
Abzw. Neidenfels, Satteldorf 18:38:00
-
Gröningen Kernmühlweg, Satteldorf 18:39:00
-
Gröningen Alte Brauerei, Satteldorf 18:40:00
-
Bahnhof, Wallhausen (Württ) 18:45:00
-
Rathausplatz, Wallhausen (Württ) 18:46:00
-
Hengstfelder Straße, Wallhausen (Württ) 18:47:00
-
Frankenstraße, Wallhausen (Württ) 18:48:00
-
Hengstfeld Aussiedler, Wallhausen (Württ) 18:49:00
-
Hengstfeld Kreuzgässle, Wallhausen (Württ) 18:50:00
-
Hengstfeld Marktplatz, Wallhausen (Württ) 18:51:00
-
Asbach Ort, Wallhausen (Württ) 18:52:00
-
Schönbronn Ortsmitte, Wallhausen (Württ) 18:53:00
-
Michelbach Kochendörfer, Wallhausen (Württ) 18:54:00
-
Michelbach Schlossstraße, Wallhausen (Württ) 18:55:00
-
Michelbach Kindergarten, Wallhausen (Württ) 18:56:00
-
Weikersholz Ort, Rot am See 18:57:00
-
Reubach Eisenmann, Rot am See 18:58:00
-
Reubach Gießerei, Rot am See 18:59:00
-
Reinsbürg Abzw., Rot am See 19:00:00
-
Brettheim Ortsmitte, Rot am See 19:01:00
-
Brettheim Arzt, Rot am See 19:02:00
-
Hausen am Bach, Rot am See 19:04:00
-
Hilgartshausen Aussiedlerhof, Rot am See 19:06:00
-
Hilgartshausen Ortsmitte, Rot am See 19:07:00
Route:
-
Karlstraße, Crailsheim
-
Wilhelmstraße, Crailsheim 18:31:00
-
Worthingtonstraße/ZOB, Crailsheim 18:33:00
-
Stadthotel/Türkei, Crailsheim 18:34:00
-
Altenmünster Jägerhaus, Crailsheim 18:35:00
-
Altenmünster Reinthaler Straße, Crailsheim 18:37:00
-
Altenmünster Horaffen Mitte, Crailsheim 18:39:00
-
Altenmünster Horaffen Süd, Crailsheim 18:40:00
-
Altenmünster Alte Kirche, Crailsheim 18:41:00
-
Altenmünster Alte Dorfstraße, Crailsheim 18:42:00
-
Altenmünster Roßfelder Straße/Lehenbusch, Crailshe 18:44:00
-
Altenmünster Roßfelder Straße Mitte, Crailsheim 18:46:00
-
Altenmünster Roßfelder Straße West, Crailsheim 18:47:00
-
Hirtenwiesen/Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium, Crailsheim 18:49:00
Route:
-
Rathaus, Crailsheim
-
Klinikum, Crailsheim 18:39:00
-
Ellwanger Straße, Crailsheim 18:41:00
-
Dr.-Bareilles-Straße, Crailsheim 18:42:00
-
Industriegebiet Wittauer Straße, Crailsheim 18:43:00
-
Wittau Hauptstraße, Crailsheim 18:44:00
-
Wittau Krautbergstraße, Crailsheim 18:45:00
-
Westgartshausen Abzw., Crailsheim 18:47:00
-
Ofenbach Abzw., Crailsheim 18:48:00
-
Kreßberg-Neuhaus, Crailsheim 18:49:00
-
Bergbronn Dinkelsbühler Straße, Kreßberg 18:51:00
-
Fichtenau-Neustädtlein Abzw., Kreßberg 18:52:00
-
Wäldershub Bergbronner Straße, Fichtenau 18:54:00
-
Völkermühle Abzw., Fichtenau 18:55:00
-
Wildenstein Rößle, Fichtenau 18:56:00
-
Wildenstein Rathaus, Fichtenau 18:57:00
-
Wildenstein Abzw. Lautenbach, Fichtenau 18:58:00
-
Matzenbach Wildensteiner Straße, Fichtenau 19:00:00
-
Matzenbach Kirchplatz, Fichtenau 19:01:00
-
Matzenbach Grüner Baum, Fichtenau 19:02:00
-
Unterdeufstetten Marktstraße, Fichtenau 19:04:00
-
Unterdeufstetten Post, Fichtenau 19:05:00
-
Oberdeufstetten, Fichtenau 19:06:00
-
Lautenbach Ortsmitte, Fichtenau 19:08:00
-
Rötlein, Fichtenau 19:10:00
-
Bernhardsweiler, Fichtenau 19:12:00
-
Neustädtlein Feuerwehrhaus, Fichtenau 19:15:00