Haltestelle Cham Hauptschule in Cham
Im Quader 1,
93413Cham
The next departure is direction Floßhafen, Cham.
Route:
-
Mittelschule, Cham
-
Floßhafen, Cham 08:02:00
Route:
-
Mittelschule, Cham
-
Busbahnhof/Gymnasien, Cham 13:10:00
-
Bahnhof, Cham 13:20:00
-
Floßhafen, Cham 13:22:00
-
Stadellohe, Cham 13:23:00
-
Janahof Siemens, Cham 13:24:00
-
Mittelweg - Frey-Wohnen, Cham 13:25:00
-
Gutmaning Abzw., Cham 13:26:00
-
Tasching, Cham 13:26:00
-
Sandhölzl, Cham 13:27:00
-
Vilzing, Cham 13:28:00
-
Hanzing Abzw., Cham 13:30:00
-
Schachendorf, Cham 13:33:00
-
Schönferchen Abzw., Cham 13:35:00
-
Unterstocka Abzw., Zandt 13:36:00
-
Rathaus, Zandt 13:37:00
-
Abzw. Sportplatzstraße, Zandt 13:38:00
-
Bierwinkl Abzw., Zandt 13:39:00
-
Harrling, Zandt 13:40:00
-
Stegbach, Zandt 13:41:00
-
Wolfersdorf, Zandt 13:43:00
-
Kothrettenbach, Zandt 13:46:00
-
Altrandsberg Abzw. Grub, Miltach 13:48:00
-
Altrandsberg Abzw. Bahnhof, Miltach 13:50:00
-
Ara Quarzit, Miltach 13:52:00
-
Untervierau, Miltach 13:54:00
-
Untervierau Anwesen Schmucker, Miltach 13:55:00
-
Oberndorf, Miltach 13:56:00
-
Kirche, Miltach 13:59:00
-
Kapellensiedlung, Miltach 14:00:00
-
Tiefental, Miltach 14:01:00
-
Kreuzbach, Blaibach 14:03:00
-
Pulling, Blaibach 14:05:00
-
Gmündt Abzw., Blaibach 14:06:00
-
Bad Kötzing-Steinbach, Bad Kötzting 14:08:00
-
Westumgehung, Bad Kötzting 14:10:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Kötzting 14:12:00
Route:
-
Mittelschule, Cham
-
Landratsamt, Cham 13:10:00
-
Busbahnhof/Gymnasien, Cham 13:12:00
-
Floßhafen, Cham 13:15:00
-
Janahof Siemens, Cham 13:20:00
-
Abzw. Altenmarkt, Cham 13:23:00
-
Scharlau, Cham 13:25:00
-
Pfahl, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 13:26:00
-
Radling, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 13:27:00
-
Sandberg Abzw. Thierling, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 13:28:00
-
Knöbling, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 13:29:00
-
Siedlung, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 13:30:00
-
Kirche, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 13:31:00
-
Schule, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 13:33:00
-
Knöbling, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 13:35:00
-
Thierling, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 13:37:00
-
Stegmühle, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 13:39:00
-
Stegbach, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 13:40:00
-
Neuhaus, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 13:43:00
-
Traitsching-Berghof, Schorndorf (Oberpfalz) 13:46:00
-
Berghof-Wieden, Traitsching 13:47:00
-
Untergoßzell, Traitsching 13:49:00
-
Höhhof, Traitsching 13:50:00
-
Atzenzell Ortsmitte, Traitsching 13:52:00
-
Atzenzell Abzw., Traitsching 13:54:00
-
Sattelbogen, Traitsching 13:56:00
-
Obergoßzell, Traitsching 14:00:00
-
Obergoßzell Abzw. Fundbergstraße, Traitsching 14:02:00
-
Dinzling, Traitsching 14:04:00
-
Abzw. Altenmarkt, Cham 14:14:00
-
Janahof Siemens, Cham 14:15:00
-
Floßhafen, Cham 14:17:00
-
Bahnhof, Cham 14:20:00
Route:
-
Mittelschule, Cham
-
Stadl, Cham 13:28:00
-
Ried am Pfahl, Cham 13:30:00
-
Thierlstein, Cham 13:31:00
-
Thierlstein Abzw. Wulting, Cham 13:32:00
-
Untertraubenbach Schule, Cham 13:33:00
-
Untertraubenbach Ort, Cham 13:34:00
-
Wulfing, Cham 13:35:00
-
Wetterfeld Dorfmitte, Roding 13:38:00
-
Piendling, Roding 13:40:00
-
Stadthalle/Soldatenh., Roding 13:42:00
-
Sparkasse, Roding 13:43:00
-
Busbahnhof Schorndorferstr., Roding 13:45:00
-
IG Continental, Roding 13:48:00
Route:
-
Mittelschule, Cham
-
Zifling - Ortsmitte, Willmering 13:18:00
-
Zifling Abzw. Wilmering, Willmering 13:18:00
-
Zifling - Bierl, Willmering 13:19:00
-
Geigen Gasthof Waldfrieden, Willmering 13:21:00
-
Hintergeigen, Willmering 13:22:00
-
Prienzing Tradl, Willmering 13:24:00
-
Prienzing Ortsmitte, Willmering 13:25:00
-
Prienzing Siedlung, Willmering 13:27:00
-
Siedlung, Willmering 13:30:00
-
Lohweiher, Willmering 13:30:00
-
Kirche, Waffenbrunn 13:32:00
-
Maiberg, Waffenbrunn 13:33:00
-
Weiher, Waffenbrunn 13:34:00
-
Klessing Abzw., Waffenbrunn 13:35:00
-
Saisting, Waffenbrunn 13:36:00
-
Balbersdorf, Waffenbrunn 13:37:00
-
Klinglmühle, Waffenbrunn 13:38:00
-
Geigant-Katzbach, Waldmünchen 13:39:00
-
Geigant Roßhof, Waldmünchen 13:40:00
-
Geigant Kirche, Waldmünchen 13:41:00
-
Geigant Schule, Waldmünchen 13:41:00
-
Sinzendorf Abzw., Waldmünchen 13:43:00
-
Sinzendorf, Waldmünchen 13:44:00
-
Haschaberg, Waldmünchen 13:46:00
-
Rannersdorf, Waldmünchen 13:48:00
-
Albernhof, Waldmünchen 13:50:00
-
Kritzenast, Waldmünchen 13:53:00
-
Ast, Waldmünchen 13:55:00
-
Hirschhöf, Waldmünchen 13:57:00
-
Schäferei, Waldmünchen 13:59:00
-
Untergrafenried, Waldmünchen 14:03:00
-
Kümmersmühle, Waldmünchen 14:05:00
-
Hocha, Waldmünchen 14:06:00
-
Moosdorf Abzw., Waldmünchen 14:10:00
-
Prosdorf, Waldmünchen 14:11:00
-
TV-Turnhalle, Waldmünchen 14:13:00
-
Bahnhof, Waldmünchen 14:14:00
Route:
-
Mittelschule, Cham
-
Abzw. Sonnenhang, Cham 13:22:00
-
Windischbergersdorf Buchbergsiedlung, Cham 13:24:00
-
Windischbergerdorf Blasini, Cham 13:25:00
-
Windischbergerdorf Kurklinik, Cham 13:27:00
-
Kothmaißling Zimmerei Lankes, Cham 13:28:00
-
Kothmaißling Bäckerei, Cham 13:29:00
-
Kothmaißling Wagner, Cham 13:34:00
-
Abzw. Raindorf, Cham 13:36:00
-
Raindorf, Runding 13:36:00
-
Schwarzau, Runding 13:36:00
-
Rieding, Runding 13:39:00
-
Walting, Weiding (Kreis Cham (Oberpfalz)) 13:41:00
-
Maiering, Weiding (Kreis Cham (Oberpfalz)) 13:42:00
-
Neumühlen, Weiding (Kreis Cham (Oberpfalz)) 13:43:00
-
Nößwartling FWH, Arnschwang 13:47:00
-
Grasfilzing Abzw., Arnschwang 13:50:00
-
Zenching Ortsmitte, Arnschwang 13:54:00
-
Zettisch Hotel Ulrichshof, Rimbach (Oberpfalz) 13:56:00
-
Thenried Schreinerei, Rimbach (Oberpfalz) 13:58:00
-
Dorfplatz, Rimbach (Oberpfalz) 14:02:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
12
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found