Haltestelle Bauknecht in Calw
B296 ,
75365Calw
The next departure is direction Hirsau Liebenzeller Straße, Calw.
Route:
-
Bauknecht, Calw
-
Steckenäckerle, Calw 08:53:00
-
Kreiskrankenhaus, Calw 08:54:00
-
Linde, Calw 08:55:00
-
ZOB, Calw 08:57:00
-
Brühl, Calw 08:58:00
-
Hirsau St. Aurelius, Calw 09:01:00
-
Hirsau Liebenzeller Straße, Calw 09:02:00
Route:
-
Bauknecht, Calw
-
Heumaden Heinz-Schnaufer-Str., Calw 08:56:00
-
Heumaden Breslauer Str., Calw 08:57:00
-
Heumaden Schule, Calw 08:58:00
-
Heumaden Breite-Heer-Str., Calw 08:59:00
Route:
-
Bauknecht, Calw
-
Steckenäckerle, Calw 08:56:00
-
Kreiskrankenhaus, Calw 08:57:00
-
Linde, Calw 08:58:00
-
ZOB, Calw 09:00:00
Route:
-
Bauknecht, Calw
-
Steckenäckerle, Calw 09:03:00
-
Kreiskrankenhaus, Calw 09:04:00
-
Linde, Calw 09:06:00
-
ZOB, Calw 09:10:00
-
Brühl, Calw 09:13:00
-
Amtsgericht, Calw 09:14:00
-
Wimberg Berufsschule, Calw 09:17:00
-
Wimberg Lauber, Calw 09:18:00
-
Wimberg Morof-Ostlandstr., Calw 09:19:00
-
Altburg Oberriedt, Calw 09:21:00
-
Altburg Küllenfeld, Calw 09:22:00
-
Altburg Lamm, Calw 09:23:00
-
Altburg Weltenschwanner Str., Calw 09:25:00
-
Weltenschwann Dorfwiesenstr., Calw 09:26:00
-
Weltenschwann, Calw 09:27:00
-
Speßhardt Friedhof, Calw 09:28:00
-
Speßhardt, Calw 09:29:00
-
Alzenberg Friedhof, Calw 09:32:00
-
Alzenberg Lindenplatz, Calw 09:33:00
-
Alzenberg Höhenring, Calw 09:34:00
-
Alzenberg Postackerweg, Calw 09:34:00
-
Wimberg Windhof, Calw 09:35:00
-
Wimberg Stahläckerweg, Calw 09:36:00
-
Wimberg Morof-Otto-Göhner-Str., Calw 09:36:00
-
Wimberg Morof-Ostlandstr., Calw 09:36:00
-
Wimberg Lauber, Calw 09:37:00
-
Wimberg Berufsschule, Calw 09:38:00
-
Amtsgericht, Calw 09:42:00
-
Brühl, Calw 09:43:00
-
ZOB, Calw 09:45:00
-
Linde, Calw 09:48:00
-
Kreiskrankenhaus, Calw 09:51:00
-
Steckenäckerle, Calw 09:52:00
-
Bauknecht, Calw 09:53:00
Route:
-
Bauknecht, Calw
-
Heumaden Bundesstraße, Calw 09:05:00
-
Starenweg, Althengstett 09:06:00
-
Lamm, Althengstett 09:07:00
-
Kirche, Althengstett 09:07:00
-
Rathaus, Althengstett 09:10:00
-
Neuhengstett Bundesstraße, Althengstett 09:12:00
-
Mittelfeld, Simmozheim 09:14:00
-
Ortsmitte, Simmozheim 09:15:00
-
Rahalde, Simmozheim 09:16:00
-
Grabenstraße, Weil der Stadt 09:21:00
-
Stadtgarten, Weil der Stadt 09:22:00
-
Bahnhof, Weil der Stadt 09:25:00
Route:
-
Bauknecht, Calw
-
Steckenäckerle, Calw 09:11:00
-
Kreiskrankenhaus, Calw 09:13:00
-
Linde, Calw 09:15:00
-
ZOB, Calw 09:18:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
68
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found