Haltestelle Breitenlohe in Burghaslach
NEA2 ,
96152Burghaslach
The next departure is direction Vestenbergsgreuth ü. Buchfeld.
Route:
-
Breitenlohe, Burghaslach
-
Pretzdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 08:45:00
-
Kleinweisach, Vestenbergsgreuth 08:47:00
-
Kienfeld, Vestenbergsgreuth 08:49:00
-
Vestenbergsgreuth Mitte 08:51:00
-
Schule, Vestenbergsgreuth 08:52:00
-
Dutendorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 08:53:00
-
Hermersdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 08:54:00
-
Weickersdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 08:55:00
-
Frimmersdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 08:56:00
-
Unterwinterbach, Vestenbergsgreuth 08:57:00
-
Fetzelhofen, Lonnerstadt 09:00:00
-
Mühlgasse West, Lonnerstadt 09:01:00
-
Hauptstr., Lonnerstadt 09:02:00
-
Aischwiese, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 09:05:00
-
Schillerplatz, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 09:06:00
-
Don-Bosco-Schule, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 09:08:00
-
Schwedenschanze, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 09:11:00
Route:
-
Breitenlohe, Burghaslach
-
Dietersdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 08:47:00
-
Burgweisach, Vestenbergsgreuth 08:49:00
-
Oberwinterbach, Vestenbergsgreuth 08:52:00
-
Ochsenschenkel, Vestenbergsgreuth 08:55:00
-
Frickenhöchstadt, Vestenbergsgreuth 08:58:00
-
Warmersdorf, Wachenroth 09:02:00
-
Buchfeld, Wachenroth 09:03:00
-
Ailsbach, Lonnerstadt 09:06:00
-
Mühlgasse West, Lonnerstadt 09:10:00
-
Hauptstr., Lonnerstadt 09:11:00
-
Aischwiese, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 09:15:00
-
Schillerplatz, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 09:16:00
-
Don-Bosco-Schule, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 09:18:00
-
Schwedenschanze, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 09:21:00
Route:
-
Breitenlohe, Burghaslach
-
Pretzdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 10:46:00
-
Kleinweisach, Vestenbergsgreuth 10:48:00
-
Kienfeld, Vestenbergsgreuth 10:50:00
-
Vestenbergsgreuth Mitte 10:52:00
-
Schule, Vestenbergsgreuth 10:53:00
-
Dutendorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 10:54:00
-
Hermersdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 10:55:00
-
Weickersdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 10:56:00
-
Frimmersdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 10:57:00
-
Unterwinterbach, Vestenbergsgreuth 10:58:00
-
Fetzelhofen, Lonnerstadt 11:01:00
-
Mühlgasse West, Lonnerstadt 11:02:00
-
Hauptstr., Lonnerstadt 11:03:00
-
Aischwiese, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 11:06:00
-
Schillerplatz, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 11:07:00
-
Don-Bosco-Schule, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 11:09:00
-
Schwedenschanze, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 11:12:00
Route:
-
Breitenlohe, Burghaslach
-
Dietersdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 10:47:00
-
Burgweisach, Vestenbergsgreuth 10:49:00
-
Oberwinterbach, Vestenbergsgreuth 10:52:00
-
Ochsenschenkel, Vestenbergsgreuth 10:55:00
-
Frickenhöchstadt, Vestenbergsgreuth 10:58:00
-
Warmersdorf, Wachenroth 11:02:00
-
Buchfeld, Wachenroth 11:03:00
-
Ailsbach, Lonnerstadt 11:06:00
-
Mühlgasse West, Lonnerstadt 11:10:00
-
Hauptstr., Lonnerstadt 11:11:00
-
Aischwiese, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 11:15:00
-
Schillerplatz, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 11:16:00
-
Don-Bosco-Schule, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 11:18:00
-
Schwedenschanze, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 11:21:00
Route:
-
Breitenlohe, Burghaslach
-
Pretzdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:46:00
-
Kleinweisach, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:48:00
-
Kienfeld, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:50:00
-
Vestenbergsgreuth Mitte 12:52:00
-
Schule, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:53:00
-
Dutendorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:54:00
-
Hermersdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:55:00
-
Weickersdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:56:00
-
Frimmersdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:57:00
-
Unterwinterbach, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:58:00
-
Fetzelhofen, Lonnerstadt 13:01:00
-
Mühlgasse West, Lonnerstadt 13:02:00
-
Hauptstr., Lonnerstadt 13:03:00
-
Aischwiese, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 13:06:00
-
Schillerplatz, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 13:07:00
-
Don-Bosco-Schule, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 13:09:00
-
Schwedenschanze, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 13:12:00
Route:
-
Breitenlohe, Burghaslach
-
Dietersdorf, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:47:00
-
Burgweisach, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:49:00
-
Oberwinterbach, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:52:00
-
Ochsenschenkel, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:55:00
-
Frickenhöchstadt, Vestenbergsgreuth 12:58:00
-
Warmersdorf, Wachenroth 13:02:00
-
Buchfeld, Wachenroth 13:03:00
-
Ailsbach, Lonnerstadt 13:06:00
-
Mühlgasse West, Lonnerstadt 13:10:00
-
Hauptstr., Lonnerstadt 13:11:00
-
Aischwiese, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 13:15:00
-
Schillerplatz, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 13:16:00
-
Don-Bosco-Schule, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 13:18:00
-
Schwedenschanze, Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 13:21:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
1
Haltestelle
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found