Haltestelle Traisdorf in Buch a. Wald
,
91592Buch a. Wald
The next departure is direction Schulhaus, Leutershausen.
Route:
-
Traisdorf, Buch a. Wald
-
Gastenfelden, Buch a. Wald 06:42:00
-
Hagenau, Buch a. Wald 06:44:00
-
Ortsmitte, Buch a. Wald 06:48:00
-
Frommetsfelden, Leutershausen 06:53:00
-
Höchstetten, Leutershausen 06:55:00
-
Pfetzendorf, Leutershausen 06:56:00
-
Zweiflingen, Leutershausen 06:57:00
-
Jochsberg, Leutershausen 07:00:00
-
Bauhof, Leutershausen 07:02:00
-
Festplatz, Leutershausen 07:04:00
-
Schulhaus, Leutershausen 07:10:00
Route:
-
Traisdorf, Buch a. Wald
-
Gastenfelden, Buch a. Wald 06:59:00
-
Hagenau, Buch a. Wald 07:02:00
-
Ortsmitte, Buch a. Wald 07:05:00
-
Lauterbach, Geslau 07:10:00
-
Hürbel, Geslau 07:12:00
-
Dornhausen, Geslau 07:13:00
-
Kreuth, Geslau 07:15:00
-
Schwabsroth, Geslau 07:16:00
-
Reinswinden, Geslau 07:17:00
-
Oberndorf, Geslau 07:19:00
-
Morlitzwinden, Buch a. Wald 07:21:00
-
Unterbreitenau Ortsmitte, Geslau 07:23:00
-
Oberbreitenau, Geslau 07:25:00
-
Schönbronn, Buch a. Wald 07:27:00
-
Speierhof, Gebsattel 07:29:00
-
Kirnberg, Gebsattel 07:31:00
-
Schule, Gebsattel 07:35:00
-
Bleiche/Schulzentrum, Rothenburg ob der Tauber 07:40:00
-
P1 Friedrich-Hörner-Weg, Rothenburg ob der Tauber 07:44:00
-
Bahnhof, Rothenburg ob der Tauber 07:47:00
Route:
-
Traisdorf, Buch a. Wald
-
Gastenfelden, Buch a. Wald 07:00:00
-
Schönbronn, Buch a. Wald 07:03:00
-
Neuweiler, Schillingsfürst 07:05:00
-
Faulenberg, Schillingsfürst 07:07:00
-
Gaishof, Buch a. Wald 07:09:00
-
Schweikartswinden, Buch a. Wald 07:10:00
-
Stilzendorf, Schillingsfürst 07:11:00
-
Wasserturm, Schillingsfürst 07:13:00
-
Volksschule, Schillingsfürst 07:16:00
Route:
-
Traisdorf, Buch a. Wald
-
Gastenfelden, Buch a. Wald 09:34:00
-
Hagenau, Buch a. Wald 09:37:00
-
Ortsmitte, Buch a. Wald 09:40:00
-
Morlitzwinden, Buch a. Wald 09:43:00
-
Schönbronn, Buch a. Wald 09:46:00
-
Speierhof, Gebsattel 09:48:00
-
P1 Friedrich-Hörner-Weg, Rothenburg ob der Tauber 09:59:00
-
Bahnhof, Rothenburg ob der Tauber 10:02:00
Route:
-
Traisdorf, Buch a. Wald
-
Gastenfelden, Buch a. Wald 11:49:00
-
Gaishof, Buch a. Wald 11:51:00
-
Schweikartswinden, Buch a. Wald 11:52:00
Route:
-
Traisdorf, Buch a. Wald
-
Stilzendorf, Schillingsfürst 12:18:00
-
Schorndorf, Schillingsfürst 12:20:00
-
Altengreuth, Schillingsfürst 12:22:00
-
Neureuth, Schillingsfürst 12:24:00
-
Schwand, Leutershausen 12:26:00
-
Weihersmühle, Leutershausen 12:27:00
-
Hetzweiler, Leutershausen 12:29:00
-
Brunst, Leutershausen 12:31:00
-
Ziegelhaus, Dombühl 12:32:00
-
Kloster Sulz Mitte, Dombühl 12:33:00
-
Bortenberg, Dombühl 12:36:00
-
Baimhofen, Dombühl 12:38:00
-
Binsenweiler, Dombühl 12:40:00
-
Höfen, Dombühl 12:42:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
1
Haltestelle
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found