Haltestelle Riepenbrink in Brevörde
L428 ,
37647Brevörde
The next departure is direction Holzminden.
Route:
-
Riepenbrink, Brevörde
-
Kirche, Brevörde 15:00:00
-
Marktstraße, Polle 15:04:00
-
Fährstraße, Polle 15:06:00
-
Heinsen(Holzminden) Stollenweg, Heinsen 15:09:00
-
Heinsen(Holzminden) Hopfenberg, Heinsen 15:10:00
-
Stahle Weintalstraße, Höxter 15:16:00
-
Stahle Kirche, Höxter 15:17:00
-
Schulzentrum, Holzminden 15:26:00
-
Haarmannplatz, Holzminden 15:30:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Holzminden 15:31:00
-
Bahnhof, Holzminden 15:33:00
Route:
-
Riepenbrink, Brevörde
-
Grave Schulstraße, Brevörde 15:12:00
-
Grave Um die Kirche, Brevörde 15:14:00
-
Grave Bundesstraße, Brevörde 15:17:00
-
Zwischen den Zäunen, Pegestorf 15:26:00
-
Am Dreschplatz, Pegestorf 15:27:00
-
Im Hagen, Bodenwerder 15:35:00
-
Kemnade Hamelner Straße, Bodenwerder 15:41:00
-
Kemnade Brökelner Straße, Bodenwerder 15:42:00
-
Ernst-Reuter-Straße, Bodenwerder 15:43:00
-
Eichholz, Hehlen 15:45:00
-
Schlossstraße, Hehlen 15:46:00
-
Hauptstraße/West, Hehlen 15:48:00
-
Hajen Ruhberg, Emmerthal 15:51:00
-
Grohnde Kirche, Emmerthal 15:54:00
-
Kirchohsen Berliner Straße, Emmerthal 15:59:00
-
Kirchohsen Hallenbad, Emmerthal 16:00:00
-
Kirchohsen Hauptstraße, Emmerthal 16:01:00
-
Bahnübergang, Emmerthal 16:03:00
-
Emmern Mitte, Emmerthal 16:04:00
-
Emmern Niederes Feld, Emmerthal 16:05:00
-
Ohr B83, Emmerthal 16:08:00
-
Ohrsche Landstraße, Hameln 16:12:00
-
Klütbahnhof, Hameln 16:14:00
-
Pyrmonter Straße/Brückenkopf, Hameln 16:15:00
-
Mühlenstraße/Rattenfängerhalle, Hameln 16:17:00
-
Walkemühle, Hameln 16:19:00
-
Bahnhof/ZOB, Hameln 16:21:00
Route:
-
Riepenbrink, Brevörde
-
Kirche, Brevörde 15:53:00
-
Fährstraße, Polle 15:56:00
-
Heinsen(Holzminden) Stollenweg, Heinsen 15:59:00
-
Heinsen(Holzminden) Hopfenberg, Heinsen 16:00:00
-
Stahle Weintalstraße, Höxter 16:06:00
-
Stahle Kirche, Höxter 16:07:00
-
Stahle Holzmindener Straße, Höxter 16:08:00
-
Johannismarkt, Holzminden 16:09:00
-
Hafendamm, Holzminden 16:11:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Holzminden 16:13:00
-
Bahnhof, Holzminden 16:16:00
Route:
-
Riepenbrink, Brevörde
-
Grave Schulstraße, Brevörde 16:02:00
-
Grave Um die Kirche, Brevörde 16:04:00
-
Grave Bundesstraße, Brevörde 16:07:00
-
Zwischen den Zäunen, Pegestorf 16:13:00
-
Am Dreschplatz, Pegestorf 16:15:00
-
Im Hagen, Bodenwerder 16:23:00
Route:
-
Riepenbrink, Brevörde
-
Kirche, Brevörde 16:53:00
-
Fährstraße, Polle 16:56:00
-
Heinsen(Holzminden) Stollenweg, Heinsen 16:59:00
-
Heinsen(Holzminden) Hopfenberg, Heinsen 17:00:00
-
Stahle Weintalstraße, Höxter 17:06:00
-
Stahle Kirche, Höxter 17:07:00
-
Stahle Holzmindener Straße, Höxter 17:08:00
-
Johannismarkt, Holzminden 17:09:00
-
Hafendamm, Holzminden 17:11:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Holzminden 17:13:00
-
Bahnhof, Holzminden 17:16:00
Route:
-
Riepenbrink, Brevörde
-
Grave Schulstraße, Brevörde 17:07:00
-
Grave Um die Kirche, Brevörde 17:09:00
-
Grave Bundesstraße, Brevörde 17:12:00
-
Zwischen den Zäunen, Pegestorf 17:18:00
-
Am Dreschplatz, Pegestorf 17:20:00
-
Im Hagen, Bodenwerder 17:28:00
-
Kemnade Hamelner Straße, Bodenwerder 17:31:00
-
Kemnade Brökelner Straße, Bodenwerder 17:32:00
-
Ernst-Reuter-Straße, Bodenwerder 17:33:00
-
Eichholz, Hehlen 17:35:00
-
Schlossstraße, Hehlen 17:36:00
-
Hauptstraße/West, Hehlen 17:38:00
-
Hajen Ruhberg, Emmerthal 17:41:00
-
Grohnde Kirche, Emmerthal 17:44:00
-
Kirchohsen Berliner Straße, Emmerthal 17:49:00
-
Kirchohsen Hallenbad, Emmerthal 17:50:00
-
Kirchohsen Hauptstraße, Emmerthal 17:51:00
-
Bahnübergang, Emmerthal 17:53:00
-
Emmern Mitte, Emmerthal 17:54:00
-
Emmern Niederes Feld, Emmerthal 17:55:00
-
Ohr B83, Emmerthal 17:58:00
-
Ohrsche Landstraße, Hameln 18:02:00
-
Klütbahnhof, Hameln 18:04:00
-
Pyrmonter Straße/Brückenkopf, Hameln 18:05:00
-
Mühlenstraße/Rattenfängerhalle, Hameln 18:07:00
-
Walkemühle, Hameln 18:09:00
-
Bahnhof/ZOB, Hameln 18:11:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
5
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found