Haltestelle Zinthof in Brennberg
ST2153,
93179Brennberg
The next departure is direction Bayerwaldstraße, Donaustauf.
Route:
-
Zinthof, Brennberg
-
Weismühle, Brennberg 06:21:00
-
Pöllhof, Brennberg 06:22:00
-
Bruckbach, Brennberg 06:23:00
-
Bibersbach, Brennberg 06:24:00
-
Hauserhof, Brennberg 06:25:00
-
Klosterberg, Brennberg 06:26:00
-
Süssenbach, Wald (Oberpfalz) 06:29:00
-
Wiesmühle, Wald (Oberpfalz) 06:30:00
-
Siegenstein, Wald (Oberpfalz) 06:31:00
-
Wünschenbach, Wald (Oberpfalz) 06:31:00
-
Steinmühl, Wald (Oberpfalz) 06:32:00
-
Forstmühle, Altenthann 06:34:00
-
Forstmühle Schlecht, Altenthann 06:35:00
-
Gottesberg, Altenthann 06:36:00
-
Röhren, Altenthann 06:36:00
-
Pfaffenfang Kreuz, Altenthann 06:37:00
-
Orhalm, Altenthann 06:38:00
-
Lohweg, Altenthann 06:39:00
-
Johannisbreite, Altenthann 06:41:00
-
Hohes Kreuz Abzw. Altenth., Altenthann 06:42:00
-
Eichhof, Altenthann 06:43:00
-
Roidhof, Altenthann 06:43:00
-
Thiergarten, Altenthann 06:44:00
-
Heuweg, Altenthann 06:45:00
-
Oberlichtenwald, Altenthann 06:46:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Nord, Altenthann 06:47:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Ortsmitte, Altenthann 06:47:00
-
Neumühle, Donaustauf 06:48:00
-
Hammermühle, Donaustauf 06:50:00
-
Sulzbach Tulpenweg, Donaustauf 06:51:00
-
Sulzbach West, Donaustauf 06:53:00
-
Walhallastraße, Donaustauf 06:55:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Donaustauf 06:56:00
-
Bayerwaldstraße, Donaustauf 06:57:00
Route:
-
Zinthof, Brennberg
-
Einmündung, Brennberg 07:31:00
-
Kerscher, Brennberg 07:32:00
-
Hintermeier, Brennberg 07:33:00
-
Loidsberg, Brennberg 07:34:00
-
Hechtfeld, Brennberg 07:35:00
-
Frauenzell, Brennberg 07:36:00
Route:
-
Zinthof, Brennberg
-
Weismühle, Brennberg 07:48:00
-
Pöllhof, Brennberg 07:49:00
-
Bruckbach, Brennberg 07:50:00
-
Bibersbach, Brennberg 07:51:00
-
Hauserhof, Brennberg 07:52:00
-
Grabenhof, Brennberg 07:53:00
-
Forstmühle, Altenthann 07:54:00
-
Forstmühle Schlecht, Altenthann 07:55:00
-
Gottesberg, Altenthann 07:56:00
-
Röhren, Altenthann 07:56:00
-
Pfaffenfang Kreuz, Altenthann 07:57:00
-
Orhalm, Altenthann 07:58:00
-
Lohweg, Altenthann 07:59:00
-
Johannisbreite, Altenthann 08:01:00
-
Hohes Kreuz Abzw. Altenth., Altenthann 08:02:00
-
Eichhof, Altenthann 08:03:00
-
Roidhof, Altenthann 08:03:00
-
Thiergarten, Altenthann 08:04:00
-
Heuweg, Altenthann 08:05:00
-
Oberlichtenwald, Altenthann 08:06:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Nord, Altenthann 08:07:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Ortsmitte, Altenthann 08:07:00
-
Neumühle, Donaustauf 08:08:00
-
Hammermühle, Donaustauf 08:10:00
-
Sulzbach Tulpenweg, Donaustauf 08:11:00
-
Sulzbach West, Donaustauf 08:13:00
-
Walhallastraße, Donaustauf 08:15:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Donaustauf 08:16:00
-
Bayerwaldstraße, Donaustauf 08:17:00
Route:
-
Zinthof, Brennberg
-
Einmündung, Brennberg 08:57:00
-
Kerscher, Brennberg 08:58:00
-
Hintermeier, Brennberg 08:59:00
-
Loidsberg, Brennberg 09:00:00
-
Hechtfeld, Brennberg 09:01:00
-
Frauenzell, Brennberg 09:02:00
Route:
-
Zinthof, Brennberg
-
Weismühle, Brennberg 09:28:00
-
Pöllhof, Brennberg 09:29:00
-
Bruckbach, Brennberg 09:30:00
-
Bibersbach, Brennberg 09:31:00
-
Hauserhof, Brennberg 09:32:00
-
Grabenhof, Brennberg 09:33:00
-
Forstmühle, Altenthann 09:34:00
-
Forstmühle Schlecht, Altenthann 09:35:00
-
Gottesberg, Altenthann 09:36:00
-
Röhren, Altenthann 09:36:00
-
Pfaffenfang Kreuz, Altenthann 09:37:00
-
Orhalm, Altenthann 09:38:00
-
Lohweg, Altenthann 09:39:00
-
Johannisbreite, Altenthann 09:41:00
-
Hohes Kreuz Abzw. Altenth., Altenthann 09:42:00
-
Eichhof, Altenthann 09:43:00
-
Roidhof, Altenthann 09:43:00
-
Thiergarten, Altenthann 09:44:00
-
Heuweg, Altenthann 09:45:00
-
Oberlichtenwald, Altenthann 09:46:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Nord, Altenthann 09:47:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Ortsmitte, Altenthann 09:47:00
-
Neumühle, Donaustauf 09:48:00
-
Hammermühle, Donaustauf 09:50:00
-
Sulzbach Tulpenweg, Donaustauf 09:51:00
-
Sulzbach West, Donaustauf 09:53:00
-
Walhallastraße, Donaustauf 09:55:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Donaustauf 09:56:00
-
Bayerwaldstraße, Donaustauf 09:57:00
Route:
-
Zinthof, Brennberg
-
Einmündung, Brennberg 10:57:00
-
Kerscher, Brennberg 10:58:00
-
Hintermeier, Brennberg 10:59:00
-
Loidsberg, Brennberg 11:00:00
-
Hechtfeld, Brennberg 11:01:00
-
Frauenzell, Brennberg 11:02:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
30
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found