Haltestelle Loidsberg in Brennberg
R42,
93179Brennberg
The next departure is direction Frauenzell, Brennberg.
Route:
-
Loidsberg, Brennberg
-
Hechtfeld, Brennberg 08:42:00
-
Frauenzell, Brennberg 08:43:00
Route:
-
Loidsberg, Brennberg
-
Hintermeier, Brennberg 09:09:00
-
Kerscher, Brennberg 09:10:00
-
Einmündung, Brennberg 09:11:00
-
Zinthof, Brennberg 09:12:00
-
Weismühle, Brennberg 09:12:00
-
Pöllhof, Brennberg 09:13:00
-
Bruckbach, Brennberg 09:14:00
-
Bibersbach, Brennberg 09:15:00
-
Hauserhof, Brennberg 09:16:00
-
Grabenhof, Brennberg 09:17:00
-
Forstmühle, Altenthann 09:18:00
-
Forstmühle Schlecht, Altenthann 09:19:00
-
Gottesberg, Altenthann 09:20:00
-
Röhren, Altenthann 09:20:00
-
Pfaffenfang Kreuz, Altenthann 09:21:00
-
Orhalm, Altenthann 09:22:00
-
Lohweg, Altenthann 09:23:00
-
Johannisbreite, Altenthann 09:25:00
-
Hohes Kreuz Abzw. Altenth., Altenthann 09:26:00
-
Eichhof, Altenthann 09:27:00
-
Roidhof, Altenthann 09:27:00
-
Thiergarten, Altenthann 09:28:00
-
Heuweg, Altenthann 09:29:00
-
Oberlichtenwald, Altenthann 09:30:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Nord, Altenthann 09:31:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Ortsmitte, Altenthann 09:31:00
-
Neumühle, Donaustauf 09:32:00
-
Hammermühle, Donaustauf 09:34:00
-
Sulzbach Tulpenweg, Donaustauf 09:35:00
-
Sulzbach West, Donaustauf 09:37:00
-
Walhallastraße, Donaustauf 09:39:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Donaustauf 09:40:00
-
Bayerwaldstraße, Donaustauf 09:41:00
Route:
-
Loidsberg, Brennberg
-
Rupertsbühl, Wiesent 09:10:00
-
Dietersweg, Wiesent 09:10:00
-
Eidenzell, Wiesent 09:10:00
-
Am Brand, Wörth a.d. Donau 09:10:00
-
Reitfeld, Wörth a.d. Donau 09:10:00
-
Siedlung, Wörth a.d. Donau 09:10:00
-
Ostenstraße, Wörth a.d. Donau 09:10:00
-
Tankstelle, Wörth a.d. Donau 09:15:00
-
Polizei, Wörth a.d. Donau 09:15:00
-
Marktplatz, Wörth a.d. Donau 09:15:00
Route:
-
Loidsberg, Brennberg
-
Frauenzell, Brennberg 09:20:00
-
Hechtfeld, Brennberg 09:25:00
-
Himmelmühle, Brennberg 09:25:00
-
Innenlehen, Brennberg 09:25:00
-
Bibersbach, Brennberg 09:25:00
-
Bruckbach, Brennberg 09:25:00
-
Pöllhof, Brennberg 09:25:00
-
Weismühle, Brennberg 09:30:00
-
Zinthof, Brennberg 09:30:00
-
Stadl, Brennberg 09:30:00
-
Frankenberg, Brennberg 09:30:00
-
Schwaig, Brennberg 09:30:00
-
Einmündung, Brennberg 09:30:00
-
Kerscher, Brennberg 09:30:00
-
Hintermeier, Brennberg 09:30:00
-
Fahndorf, Brennberg 09:35:00
-
Fahnmühle, Brennberg 09:35:00
-
Zumhof, Brennberg 09:35:00
-
Aumbach Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 09:35:00
-
See Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 09:35:00
-
Brieberg Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 09:35:00
-
Eitenzell, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 09:35:00
-
Haag, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 09:35:00
-
Langau, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 09:35:00
-
Postfelden Wanderparkplatz Höllbach, Rettenbach (O 09:40:00
-
Ortsmitte, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 09:40:00
-
Ebersroith, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 09:40:00
-
Arrach, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 09:40:00
-
Erpfenzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 09:40:00
-
Eckerzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 09:40:00
-
Woppmannszell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 09:40:00
-
Arracher Höhe, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 09:45:00
-
Rathaus/Marktplatz, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 09:45:00
-
Birnerstraße, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 09:45:00
-
Mühlthal, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 09:45:00
-
Krankenhaustraße 37, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 09:45:00
-
Busbahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 09:45:00
Route:
-
Loidsberg, Brennberg
-
Frauenzell, Brennberg 10:20:00
-
Hechtfeld, Brennberg 10:25:00
-
Himmelmühle, Brennberg 10:25:00
-
Innenlehen, Brennberg 10:25:00
-
Bibersbach, Brennberg 10:25:00
-
Bruckbach, Brennberg 10:25:00
-
Pöllhof, Brennberg 10:25:00
-
Weismühle, Brennberg 10:30:00
-
Zinthof, Brennberg 10:30:00
-
Stadl, Brennberg 10:30:00
-
Frankenberg, Brennberg 10:30:00
-
Schwaig, Brennberg 10:30:00
-
Einmündung, Brennberg 10:30:00
-
Kerscher, Brennberg 10:30:00
-
Hintermeier, Brennberg 10:30:00
-
Fahndorf, Brennberg 10:35:00
-
Fahnmühle, Brennberg 10:35:00
-
Zumhof, Brennberg 10:35:00
-
Aumbach Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 10:35:00
-
See Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 10:35:00
-
Brieberg Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 10:35:00
-
Eitenzell, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 10:35:00
-
Haag, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 10:35:00
-
Langau, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 10:35:00
-
Postfelden Wanderparkplatz Höllbach, Rettenbach (O 10:40:00
-
Ortsmitte, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 10:40:00
-
Ebersroith, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 10:40:00
-
Arrach, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 10:40:00
-
Erpfenzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 10:40:00
-
Eckerzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 10:40:00
-
Woppmannszell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 10:40:00
-
Arracher Höhe, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 10:45:00
-
Rathaus/Marktplatz, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 10:45:00
-
Birnerstraße, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 10:45:00
-
Mühlthal, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 10:45:00
-
Krankenhaustraße 37, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 10:45:00
-
Busbahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 10:45:00
Route:
-
Loidsberg, Brennberg
-
Rupertsbühl, Wiesent 11:10:00
-
Dietersweg, Wiesent 11:10:00
-
Eidenzell, Wiesent 11:10:00
-
Am Brand, Wörth a.d. Donau 11:10:00
-
Reitfeld, Wörth a.d. Donau 11:10:00
-
Siedlung, Wörth a.d. Donau 11:10:00
-
Ostenstraße, Wörth a.d. Donau 11:10:00
-
Tankstelle, Wörth a.d. Donau 11:15:00
-
Polizei, Wörth a.d. Donau 11:15:00
-
Marktplatz, Wörth a.d. Donau 11:15:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
1
Haltestelle
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found