Haltestelle Loidsberg in Brennberg
R42,
93179Brennberg
The next departure is direction Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg.
Route:
-
Loidsberg, Brennberg
-
Hintermeier, Brennberg 05:51:00
-
Kerscher, Brennberg 05:52:00
-
Einmündung, Brennberg 05:53:00
-
Zinthof, Brennberg 05:54:00
-
Weismühle, Brennberg 05:54:00
-
Pöllhof, Brennberg 05:55:00
-
Bruckbach, Brennberg 05:56:00
-
Bibersbach, Brennberg 05:57:00
-
Hauserhof, Brennberg 05:58:00
-
Klosterberg, Brennberg 05:59:00
-
Süssenbach, Wald (Oberpfalz) 06:02:00
-
Wiesmühle, Wald (Oberpfalz) 06:03:00
-
Siegenstein, Wald (Oberpfalz) 06:04:00
-
Wünschenbach, Wald (Oberpfalz) 06:04:00
-
Steinmühl, Wald (Oberpfalz) 06:05:00
-
Forstmühle, Altenthann 06:07:00
-
Forstmühle Schlecht, Altenthann 06:08:00
-
Ödgarten, Altenthann 06:09:00
-
Hohes Kreuz Abzw. Altenth., Altenthann 06:10:00
-
Eichhof, Altenthann 06:11:00
-
Roidhof, Altenthann 06:11:00
-
Thiergarten, Altenthann 06:12:00
-
Heuweg, Altenthann 06:13:00
-
Oberlichtenwald, Altenthann 06:14:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Nord, Altenthann 06:15:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Ortsmitte, Altenthann 06:15:00
-
Neumühle, Donaustauf 06:16:00
-
Hammermühle, Donaustauf 06:18:00
-
Sulzbach Tulpenweg, Donaustauf 06:19:00
-
Sulzbach West, Donaustauf 06:21:00
-
Walhallastraße, Donaustauf 06:23:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Donaustauf 06:24:00
-
Bayerwaldstraße, Donaustauf 06:25:00
-
Weinbergstraße, Tegernheim 06:27:00
-
Gh Federl, Tegernheim 06:28:00
-
M-Luther-Kirche, Tegernheim 06:29:00
-
Schwabelweis Heyden, Regensburg 06:30:00
-
Fleischmannstraße, Regensburg 06:31:00
-
Schwabelweiser Kirchstraße, Regensburg 06:32:00
-
Baseball-Stadion, Regensburg 06:33:00
-
Kalkwerk, Regensburg 06:34:00
-
Gewerbepark/Donau-Arena, Regensburg 06:35:00
-
Vilsstraße/Gewerbepark, Regensburg 06:37:00
-
Weichser Weg, Regensburg 06:38:00
-
Donaustaufer Straße, Regensburg 06:40:00
-
Weichs/DEZ, Regensburg 06:42:00
-
Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 06:44:00
-
Gabelsbergerstraße, Regensburg 06:46:00
-
Dachauplatz, Regensburg 06:48:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 06:50:00
Route:
-
Loidsberg, Brennberg
-
Hintermeier, Brennberg 06:38:00
-
Kerscher, Brennberg 06:39:00
-
Einmündung, Brennberg 06:40:00
-
Zinthof, Brennberg 06:41:00
-
Weismühle, Brennberg 06:41:00
-
Pöllhof, Brennberg 06:42:00
-
Bruckbach, Brennberg 06:43:00
-
Bibersbach, Brennberg 06:44:00
-
Hauserhof, Brennberg 06:45:00
-
Grabenhof, Brennberg 06:46:00
-
Forstmühle, Altenthann 06:48:00
-
Forstmühle Schlecht, Altenthann 06:49:00
-
Ödgarten, Altenthann 06:50:00
-
Hohes Kreuz Abzw. Altenth., Altenthann 06:51:00
-
Eichhof, Altenthann 06:52:00
-
Roidhof, Altenthann 06:52:00
-
Thiergarten, Altenthann 06:53:00
-
Heuweg, Altenthann 06:54:00
-
Oberlichtenwald, Altenthann 06:56:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Nord, Altenthann 06:57:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Ortsmitte, Altenthann 06:57:00
-
Neumühle, Donaustauf 06:58:00
-
Hammermühle, Donaustauf 07:00:00
-
Sulzbach Tulpenweg, Donaustauf 07:01:00
-
Sulzbach West, Donaustauf 07:02:00
-
Walhallastraße, Donaustauf 07:04:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Donaustauf 07:05:00
-
Bayerwaldstraße, Donaustauf 07:07:00
-
Weinbergstraße, Tegernheim 07:09:00
-
Gh Federl, Tegernheim 07:10:00
-
M-Luther-Kirche, Tegernheim 07:12:00
-
Schwabelweis Heyden, Regensburg 07:14:00
-
Fleischmannstraße, Regensburg 07:15:00
-
Schwabelweiser Kirchstraße, Regensburg 07:16:00
-
Baseball-Stadion, Regensburg 07:17:00
-
Kalkwerk, Regensburg 07:19:00
-
Gewerbepark/Donau-Arena, Regensburg 07:21:00
-
Vilsstraße/Gewerbepark, Regensburg 07:22:00
-
Weichser Weg, Regensburg 07:23:00
-
Donaustaufer Straße, Regensburg 07:25:00
-
Weichs/DEZ, Regensburg 07:27:00
-
Weißenburgstraße, Regensburg 07:29:00
-
Gabelsbergerstraße, Regensburg 07:31:00
-
Dachauplatz, Regensburg 07:32:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Regensburg 07:35:00
Route:
-
Loidsberg, Brennberg
-
Hechtfeld, Brennberg 08:42:00
-
Frauenzell, Brennberg 08:43:00
Route:
-
Loidsberg, Brennberg
-
Hintermeier, Brennberg 09:09:00
-
Kerscher, Brennberg 09:10:00
-
Einmündung, Brennberg 09:11:00
-
Zinthof, Brennberg 09:12:00
-
Weismühle, Brennberg 09:12:00
-
Pöllhof, Brennberg 09:13:00
-
Bruckbach, Brennberg 09:14:00
-
Bibersbach, Brennberg 09:15:00
-
Hauserhof, Brennberg 09:16:00
-
Grabenhof, Brennberg 09:17:00
-
Forstmühle, Altenthann 09:18:00
-
Forstmühle Schlecht, Altenthann 09:19:00
-
Gottesberg, Altenthann 09:20:00
-
Röhren, Altenthann 09:20:00
-
Pfaffenfang Kreuz, Altenthann 09:21:00
-
Orhalm, Altenthann 09:22:00
-
Lohweg, Altenthann 09:23:00
-
Johannisbreite, Altenthann 09:25:00
-
Hohes Kreuz Abzw. Altenth., Altenthann 09:26:00
-
Eichhof, Altenthann 09:27:00
-
Roidhof, Altenthann 09:27:00
-
Thiergarten, Altenthann 09:28:00
-
Heuweg, Altenthann 09:29:00
-
Oberlichtenwald, Altenthann 09:30:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Nord, Altenthann 09:31:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Ortsmitte, Altenthann 09:31:00
-
Neumühle, Donaustauf 09:32:00
-
Hammermühle, Donaustauf 09:34:00
-
Sulzbach Tulpenweg, Donaustauf 09:35:00
-
Sulzbach West, Donaustauf 09:37:00
-
Walhallastraße, Donaustauf 09:39:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Donaustauf 09:40:00
-
Bayerwaldstraße, Donaustauf 09:41:00
Route:
-
Loidsberg, Brennberg
-
Rupertsbühl, Wiesent 09:10:00
-
Dietersweg, Wiesent 09:10:00
-
Eidenzell, Wiesent 09:10:00
-
Am Brand, Wörth a.d. Donau 09:10:00
-
Reitfeld, Wörth a.d. Donau 09:10:00
-
Siedlung, Wörth a.d. Donau 09:10:00
-
Ostenstraße, Wörth a.d. Donau 09:10:00
-
Tankstelle, Wörth a.d. Donau 09:15:00
-
Polizei, Wörth a.d. Donau 09:15:00
-
Marktplatz, Wörth a.d. Donau 09:15:00
Route:
-
Loidsberg, Brennberg
-
Frauenzell, Brennberg 09:20:00
-
Hechtfeld, Brennberg 09:25:00
-
Himmelmühle, Brennberg 09:25:00
-
Innenlehen, Brennberg 09:25:00
-
Bibersbach, Brennberg 09:25:00
-
Bruckbach, Brennberg 09:25:00
-
Pöllhof, Brennberg 09:25:00
-
Weismühle, Brennberg 09:30:00
-
Zinthof, Brennberg 09:30:00
-
Stadl, Brennberg 09:30:00
-
Frankenberg, Brennberg 09:30:00
-
Schwaig, Brennberg 09:30:00
-
Einmündung, Brennberg 09:30:00
-
Kerscher, Brennberg 09:30:00
-
Hintermeier, Brennberg 09:30:00
-
Fahndorf, Brennberg 09:35:00
-
Fahnmühle, Brennberg 09:35:00
-
Zumhof, Brennberg 09:35:00
-
Aumbach Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 09:35:00
-
See Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 09:35:00
-
Brieberg Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 09:35:00
-
Eitenzell, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 09:35:00
-
Haag, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 09:35:00
-
Langau, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 09:35:00
-
Postfelden Wanderparkplatz Höllbach, Rettenbach (O 09:40:00
-
Ortsmitte, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 09:40:00
-
Ebersroith, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 09:40:00
-
Arrach, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 09:40:00
-
Erpfenzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 09:40:00
-
Eckerzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 09:40:00
-
Woppmannszell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 09:40:00
-
Arracher Höhe, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 09:45:00
-
Rathaus/Marktplatz, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 09:45:00
-
Birnerstraße, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 09:45:00
-
Mühlthal, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 09:45:00
-
Krankenhaustraße 37, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 09:45:00
-
Busbahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 09:45:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
1
Haltestelle
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found