Haltestelle Einmündung in Brennberg
ST2153,
93179Brennberg
The next departure is direction Marktplatz, Wörth a.d. Donau.
Route:
-
Einmündung, Brennberg
-
Schwaig, Brennberg 18:00:00
-
Frankenberg, Brennberg 18:00:00
-
Stadl, Brennberg 18:00:00
-
Zinthof, Brennberg 18:00:00
-
Weismühle, Brennberg 18:05:00
-
Pöllhof, Brennberg 18:05:00
-
Bruckbach, Brennberg 18:05:00
-
Bibersbach, Brennberg 18:05:00
-
Innenlehen, Brennberg 18:05:00
-
Himmelmühle, Brennberg 18:05:00
-
Hechtfeld, Brennberg 18:05:00
-
Frauenzell, Brennberg 18:10:00
-
Loidsberg, Brennberg 18:10:00
-
Rupertsbühl, Wiesent 18:10:00
-
Dietersweg, Wiesent 18:10:00
-
Eidenzell, Wiesent 18:10:00
-
Am Brand, Wörth a.d. Donau 18:10:00
-
Reitfeld, Wörth a.d. Donau 18:10:00
-
Siedlung, Wörth a.d. Donau 18:10:00
-
Ostenstraße, Wörth a.d. Donau 18:10:00
-
Tankstelle, Wörth a.d. Donau 18:15:00
-
Polizei, Wörth a.d. Donau 18:15:00
-
Marktplatz, Wörth a.d. Donau 18:15:00
Route:
-
Einmündung, Brennberg
-
Kerscher, Brennberg 18:24:00
-
Hintermeier, Brennberg 18:25:00
-
Loidsberg, Brennberg 18:26:00
-
Hechtfeld, Brennberg 18:27:00
-
Frauenzell, Brennberg 18:28:00
Route:
-
Einmündung, Brennberg
-
Kerscher, Brennberg 19:24:00
-
Hintermeier, Brennberg 19:25:00
-
Loidsberg, Brennberg 19:26:00
-
Hechtfeld, Brennberg 19:27:00
-
Frauenzell, Brennberg 19:28:00
-
Hechtfeld, Brennberg 19:29:00
-
Himmelmühle, Brennberg 19:31:00
-
Bibersbach, Brennberg 19:32:00
-
Hauserhof, Brennberg 19:33:00
-
Grabenhof, Brennberg 19:34:00
-
Forstmühle, Altenthann 19:35:00
-
Forstmühle Schlecht, Altenthann 19:36:00
-
Gottesberg, Altenthann 19:37:00
-
Röhren, Altenthann 19:37:00
-
Pfaffenfang Kreuz, Altenthann 19:38:00
-
Orhalm, Altenthann 19:39:00
-
Lohweg, Altenthann 19:40:00
-
Johannisbreite, Altenthann 19:42:00
-
Hohes Kreuz Abzw. Altenth., Altenthann 19:43:00
-
Eichhof, Altenthann 19:44:00
-
Roidhof, Altenthann 19:44:00
-
Thiergarten, Altenthann 19:45:00
-
Heuweg, Altenthann 19:46:00
-
Oberlichtenwald, Altenthann 19:47:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Nord, Altenthann 19:48:00
-
Unterlichtenwald Ortsmitte, Altenthann 19:48:00
-
Neumühle, Donaustauf 19:49:00
-
Hammermühle, Donaustauf 19:51:00
-
Sulzbach Tulpenweg, Donaustauf 19:52:00
-
Sulzbach West, Donaustauf 19:54:00
-
Walhallastraße, Donaustauf 19:56:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Donaustauf 19:57:00
-
Bayerwaldstraße, Donaustauf 19:58:00
Route:
-
Einmündung, Brennberg
-
Kerscher, Brennberg 19:30:00
-
Hintermeier, Brennberg 19:30:00
-
Fahndorf, Brennberg 19:35:00
-
Fahnmühle, Brennberg 19:35:00
-
Zumhof, Brennberg 19:35:00
-
Aumbach Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 19:35:00
-
See Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 19:35:00
-
Brieberg Abzw., Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 19:35:00
-
Eitenzell, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 19:35:00
-
Haag, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 19:35:00
-
Langau, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 19:35:00
-
Postfelden Wanderparkplatz Höllbach, Rettenbach (O 19:40:00
-
Ortsmitte, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 19:40:00
-
Ebersroith, Rettenbach (Oberpfalz) 19:40:00
-
Arrach, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 19:40:00
-
Erpfenzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 19:40:00
-
Eckerzell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 19:40:00
-
Woppmannszell, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 19:40:00
-
Arracher Höhe, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 19:45:00
-
Rathaus/Marktplatz, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 19:45:00
-
Birnerstraße, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 19:45:00
-
Mühlthal, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 19:45:00
-
Krankenhaustraße 37, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 19:45:00
-
Busbahnhof, Falkenstein (Oberpfalz) 19:45:00
Route:
-
Einmündung, Brennberg
-
Kerscher, Brennberg 21:24:00
-
Hintermeier, Brennberg 21:25:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
4
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found