Haltestelle ZOB Berliner Platz Hst.1 in Bottrop
Altmarkt 7,
46236Bottrop
The next departure is direction Klopriesstr., Bottrop.
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Paßstraße/Realschulen, Bottrop 11:33:00
-
Prosperstr/Arbeitsamt, Bottrop 11:34:00
-
Brinkstr., Bottrop 11:35:00
-
Paßstr., Bottrop 11:36:00
-
Prosperstr/Ostring, Bottrop 11:37:00
-
Knappen-/Prosperstr., Bottrop 11:38:00
-
Malakoffturm, Bottrop 11:39:00
-
Bahnübergang, Bottrop 11:40:00
-
Speckenbruch, Bottrop 11:41:00
-
In der Welheimer Mark, Bottrop 11:42:00
-
Döckelhorst, Bottrop 11:42:00
-
Klopriesstr., Bottrop 11:43:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Am Trapez, Bottrop 11:34:00
-
Hochschule, Bottrop 11:36:00
-
Randebrockstr., Bottrop 11:37:00
-
Quadrat, Bottrop 11:38:00
-
Overbeckshof, Bottrop 11:39:00
-
Marienhospital, Bottrop 11:39:00
-
Schubertstr., Bottrop 11:41:00
-
Nordfriedhof, Bottrop 11:43:00
-
Stadtwald, Bottrop 11:44:00
-
Richard-Wagner-Schule, Bottrop 11:45:00
-
Herzogstr., Bottrop 11:46:00
-
Stenkhoffstr., Bottrop 11:47:00
-
Rolandstr., Bottrop 11:48:00
-
Forsthaus Specht, Bottrop 11:49:00
-
Hege-/Bottroper Str., Bottrop 11:50:00
-
Schneiderstr., Bottrop 11:51:00
-
Schneider-/Bottroper Str., Bottrop 11:52:00
-
Ottenkamp, Bottrop 11:53:00
-
Grafenwald Kirche, Bottrop 11:54:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 11:35:00
-
Untere Hochstr., Bottrop 11:37:00
-
Am Sandknappen, Bottrop 11:38:00
-
Westfriedhof Haupteingang, Bottrop 11:40:00
-
Westring, Bottrop 11:41:00
-
Im Beckram, Bottrop 11:43:00
-
Birkenstr., Bottrop 11:44:00
-
Kettelerstr., Bottrop 11:45:00
-
Heidestr., Bottrop 11:46:00
-
Fuhlenbrock Markt, Bottrop 11:48:00
-
Herderstr., Bottrop 11:49:00
-
Heinrich-Heine-Str., Bottrop 11:50:00
-
Oberhausener Str., Bottrop 11:51:00
-
Abzw. Haniel, Bottrop 11:51:00
-
Hölderlinstr., Bottrop 11:52:00
-
Hermann-Löns-Str., Bottrop 11:53:00
-
Lindhorststr., Bottrop 11:54:00
-
Görkenstr./Seniorenzentrum, Bottrop 11:55:00
-
Nibelungenweg, Bottrop 11:57:00
-
Stadtwald, Bottrop 11:58:00
-
Nordfriedhof/Brünerstr., Bottrop 12:00:00
-
In den Weywiesen, Bottrop 12:01:00
-
Nordring, Bottrop 12:03:00
-
Buchenstr., Bottrop 12:04:00
-
Eigen Markt, Bottrop 12:05:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 11:43:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 11:44:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 11:45:00
-
Knappschafts-Krankenhaus, Bottrop 11:47:00
-
Westfriedhof, Bottrop 11:48:00
-
Am Quellenbusch, Bottrop 11:49:00
-
Am Freitagshof, Bottrop 11:49:00
-
Am Wienberg, Bottrop 11:50:00
-
Vonderort Bahnhof, Bottrop 11:50:00
-
Im Brahmkamp, Bottrop 11:51:00
-
Wissmannstr., Bottrop 11:53:00
-
Armeler Hof, Bottrop 11:54:00
-
Unterberg, Bottrop 11:55:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 11:58:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 11:47:00
-
Untere Hochstr., Bottrop 11:49:00
-
Zeppelinstr., Bottrop 11:49:00
-
Hardenbergstr., Bottrop 11:50:00
-
Alter Südring, Bottrop 11:50:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Bottrop 11:51:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 11:52:00
-
Plankenschemm, Bottrop 11:54:00
-
Zeche Prosper, Bottrop 11:55:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 11:56:00
-
Schilfstr., Essen (Ruhr) 11:57:00
-
Langhölterweg, Essen (Ruhr) 11:58:00
-
Kraienbruch, Essen (Ruhr) 11:59:00
-
Haus-Horl-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:00:00
-
Gerscheder Weiden, Essen (Ruhr) 12:01:00
-
Neuköln, Essen (Ruhr) 12:02:00
-
Donnerstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:04:00
-
Kuhlmannsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 12:05:00
-
Leimgardtsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 12:06:00
-
Philippusstift, Essen (Ruhr) 12:07:00
-
Germaniaplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 12:09:00
-
Otto-Brenner-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:10:00
-
Wolfsbankring, Essen (Ruhr) 12:10:00
-
Rechtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:11:00
-
Borbeck Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 12:13:00
-
Fürstäbtissinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:15:00
-
Rabenhorst, Essen (Ruhr) 12:16:00
-
Laarmannstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:18:00
-
Roßstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:20:00
-
Lautstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:22:00
-
Sch.-Kronprinz-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:23:00
-
Antoniusstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:24:00
-
Schönebecker Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:26:00
-
Terrassenfriedhof, Essen (Ruhr) 12:27:00
-
Heißener Str., Essen (Ruhr) 12:28:00
-
Fliegenbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 12:30:00
-
Borbeck Süd Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 12:31:00
-
Kampstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:32:00
-
Wüstenhöferstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:33:00
-
Wolfsbankstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:35:00
-
Kesselstr., Essen (Ruhr) 12:36:00
-
Schölerpad, Essen (Ruhr) 12:37:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 11:47:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 11:48:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 11:49:00
-
Knappschafts-Krankenhaus, Bottrop 11:51:00
-
Revierpark Vonderort, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 11:52:00
-
Kickenbergstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 11:54:00
-
Osterfeld Süd Bahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 11:56:00
-
Wittekindstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 11:57:00
-
OLGA-Park, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 11:59:00
-
Neue Mitte, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 12:01:00
-
Lipperfeld, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 12:02:00
-
Feuerwache, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 12:04:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 12:06:00
-
Bero-Zentrum-Süd, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 12:08:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Kolleg, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 12:09:00
-
Bero-Zentrum, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 12:10:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
96
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found