Haltestelle ZOB Berliner Platz Hst.1 in Bottrop
Altmarkt 7,
46236Bottrop
The next departure is direction St.-Antonius-Hospital/Gartenstr., Bottrop.
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Am Trapez, Bottrop 04:34:00
-
Hochschule, Bottrop 04:36:00
-
Im Stadtgarten, Bottrop 04:37:00
-
Schubertstr., Bottrop 04:39:00
-
Nordfriedhof, Bottrop 04:41:00
-
Herzogstr., Bottrop 04:43:00
-
Stenkhoffstr., Bottrop 04:44:00
-
Rolandstr., Bottrop 04:45:00
-
Forsthaus Specht, Bottrop 04:46:00
-
Hege-/Bottroper Str., Bottrop 04:47:00
-
Schneiderstr., Bottrop 04:48:00
-
Glaserhüttenheide, Bottrop 04:49:00
-
Brabecker Weg, Bottrop 04:50:00
-
Gregorstr., Bottrop 04:50:00
-
In der Koppel, Bottrop 04:51:00
-
Am Pastors Busch, Bottrop 04:52:00
-
Kaplan-Xanten-Str., Bottrop 04:52:00
-
An St-Johannes, Bottrop 04:53:00
-
Schulze-Delitzsch-Str., Bottrop 04:55:00
-
St.-Antonius-Hospital, Bottrop 04:56:00
-
St.-Antonius-Hospital/Gartenstr., Bottrop 04:58:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 04:36:00
-
Untere Hochstr., Bottrop 04:38:00
-
Am Sandknappen, Bottrop 04:39:00
-
Westfriedhof Haupteingang, Bottrop 04:41:00
-
Westring, Bottrop 04:42:00
-
Im Beckram, Bottrop 04:44:00
-
Birkenstr., Bottrop 04:45:00
-
Kettelerstr., Bottrop 04:46:00
-
Heidestr., Bottrop 04:47:00
-
Fuhlenbrock Markt, Bottrop 04:49:00
-
Herderstr., Bottrop 04:50:00
-
Heinrich-Heine-Str., Bottrop 04:51:00
-
Oberhausener Str., Bottrop 04:52:00
-
Abzw. Haniel, Bottrop 04:52:00
-
Hölderlinstr., Bottrop 04:53:00
-
Hermann-Löns-Str., Bottrop 04:54:00
-
Lindhorststr., Bottrop 04:55:00
-
Görkenstr./Seniorenzentrum, Bottrop 04:56:00
-
Nibelungenweg, Bottrop 04:58:00
-
Stadtwald, Bottrop 04:59:00
-
Nordfriedhof/Brünerstr., Bottrop 05:01:00
-
In den Weywiesen, Bottrop 05:02:00
-
Nordring, Bottrop 05:04:00
-
Buchenstr., Bottrop 05:05:00
-
Eigen Markt, Bottrop 05:06:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 04:36:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 04:37:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 04:38:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 04:38:00
-
Im Beckram, Bottrop 04:39:00
-
Geibelstraße, Bottrop 04:40:00
-
Jacobistr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 04:41:00
-
Teutoburger/Rothebuschstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 04:42:00
-
Harkortstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 04:43:00
-
Hasenstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 04:44:00
-
Westerwaldstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 04:44:00
-
Antoniestr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 04:45:00
-
E.-Heuss-Knapp-Str., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 04:46:00
-
Dreilinden, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 04:47:00
-
Hirsch-Center, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 04:49:00
-
Sterkrade Mitte, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 04:50:00
-
Neumarkt, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 04:51:00
-
Sterkrade Bahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 04:53:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 04:40:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 04:41:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 04:42:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 04:42:00
-
Westfriedhof Haupteingang, Bottrop 04:44:00
-
Hünefeldstr., Bottrop 04:46:00
-
Südring, Bottrop 04:47:00
-
Im Springfeld, Bottrop 04:48:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 04:50:00
-
Feuerbachstr., Bottrop 04:55:00
-
Devensstr., Bottrop 04:56:00
-
Glückaufstr., Bottrop 04:57:00
-
Prosperstr/Ostring, Bottrop 04:58:00
-
Kampstr., Bottrop 04:59:00
-
Ostring, Bottrop 05:01:00
-
Im Flaßviertel, Bottrop 05:03:00
-
Alsenstr., Bottrop 05:04:00
-
Aegidistr., Bottrop 05:05:00
-
In der Boverheide, Bottrop 05:06:00
-
Maybachweg, Bottrop 05:07:00
-
Ostfriedhof, Bottrop 05:08:00
-
Industriestr., Bottrop 05:09:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Rheinbaben, Bottrop 05:10:00
-
Betriebshof, Bottrop 05:11:00
-
Velsenstr., Bottrop 05:14:00
-
Zur Schattigen Buche, Bottrop 05:15:00
-
Eigen Markt, Bottrop 05:17:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Am Trapez, Bottrop 04:43:00
-
Brauhaus, Bottrop 04:44:00
-
Prosper III, Bottrop 04:45:00
-
Overbeckstr., Bottrop 04:46:00
-
Am Weckelsberg, Bottrop 04:47:00
-
Nordring, Bottrop 04:48:00
-
Buchenstr., Bottrop 04:49:00
-
Eigen Markt, Bottrop 04:50:00
-
Sarterstr., Bottrop 04:51:00
-
Boyer Brücke, Bottrop 04:52:00
-
Hornstr., Gladbeck 04:53:00
-
Voßbrinkstr., Gladbeck 04:54:00
-
Maria-Theresien-Str., Gladbeck 04:54:00
-
Pestalozzidorf, Gladbeck 04:55:00
-
Rockwool, Gladbeck 04:56:00
-
Ellinghorster Str., Gladbeck 04:57:00
-
Tilsiter Str., Gladbeck 04:58:00
-
Ortelsburger Str., Gladbeck 04:59:00
-
Wittringer Str., Gladbeck 04:59:00
-
Aloysiusschule, Gladbeck 05:00:00
-
Stadtbad, Gladbeck 05:01:00
-
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Gladbeck 05:02:00
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck 05:03:00
-
Oberhof, Gladbeck 05:04:00
-
Marktplatz, Gladbeck 05:09:00
-
Festplatz, Gladbeck 05:11:00
-
Steigerweg, Gladbeck 05:12:00
-
Kiebitzheidestr., Gladbeck 05:13:00
-
Heilig-Kreuz-Kirche, Gladbeck 05:14:00
-
Helmutstr., Gladbeck 05:15:00
-
Sportpark Mottbruch, Gladbeck 05:16:00
-
Rethelstr., Gladbeck 05:17:00
-
Boystr., Gladbeck 05:18:00
-
Münsterländer Str., Gladbeck 05:19:00
-
Hunsrückstr., Gladbeck 05:19:00
-
Reichenberger Str., Gelsenkirchen 05:20:00
-
Kärntener Ring, Gelsenkirchen 05:21:00
-
Buerer Str., Gelsenkirchen 05:22:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Straße, Bottrop 04:45:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 04:48:00
-
Ebel, Bottrop 04:51:00
-
Hornbach, Essen (Ruhr) 04:52:00
-
Sulterkamp, Essen (Ruhr) 04:55:00
-
Hafenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 04:57:00
-
Friedrich-Lange-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 04:59:00
-
Gewerbepark M1, Essen (Ruhr) 05:00:00
-
Universität Essen, Essen (Ruhr) 05:03:00
-
Berliner Platz, Essen (Ruhr) 05:04:00
-
Rathaus Essen, Essen (Ruhr) 05:09:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Bussteig 4, Essen (Ruhr) 05:12:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
42
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found