Haltestelle ZOB Berliner Platz Hst.1 in Bottrop
Altmarkt 7,
46236Bottrop
The next departure is direction Schölerpad, Essen (Ruhr).
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 16:17:00
-
Untere Hochstr., Bottrop 16:19:00
-
Zeppelinstr., Bottrop 16:19:00
-
Hardenbergstr., Bottrop 16:20:00
-
Alter Südring, Bottrop 16:20:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Bottrop 16:21:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 16:22:00
-
Plankenschemm, Bottrop 16:24:00
-
Zeche Prosper, Bottrop 16:25:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 16:26:00
-
Schilfstr., Essen (Ruhr) 16:27:00
-
Langhölterweg, Essen (Ruhr) 16:28:00
-
Kraienbruch, Essen (Ruhr) 16:29:00
-
Haus-Horl-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 16:30:00
-
Gerscheder Weiden, Essen (Ruhr) 16:31:00
-
Neuköln, Essen (Ruhr) 16:32:00
-
Donnerstr., Essen (Ruhr) 16:34:00
-
Kuhlmannsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 16:35:00
-
Leimgardtsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 16:36:00
-
Philippusstift, Essen (Ruhr) 16:37:00
-
Germaniaplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 16:39:00
-
Otto-Brenner-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 16:40:00
-
Wolfsbankring, Essen (Ruhr) 16:40:00
-
Rechtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 16:41:00
-
Borbeck Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 16:43:00
-
Fürstäbtissinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 16:45:00
-
Rabenhorst, Essen (Ruhr) 16:46:00
-
Laarmannstr., Essen (Ruhr) 16:48:00
-
Roßstr., Essen (Ruhr) 16:50:00
-
Lautstr., Essen (Ruhr) 16:52:00
-
Sch.-Kronprinz-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 16:53:00
-
Antoniusstr., Essen (Ruhr) 16:54:00
-
Schönebecker Str., Essen (Ruhr) 16:56:00
-
Terrassenfriedhof, Essen (Ruhr) 16:57:00
-
Heißener Str., Essen (Ruhr) 16:58:00
-
Fliegenbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 17:00:00
-
Borbeck Süd Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 17:01:00
-
Kampstr., Essen (Ruhr) 17:02:00
-
Wüstenhöferstr., Essen (Ruhr) 17:03:00
-
Wolfsbankstr., Essen (Ruhr) 17:05:00
-
Kesselstr., Essen (Ruhr) 17:06:00
-
Schölerpad, Essen (Ruhr) 17:07:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 16:17:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 16:18:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 16:19:00
-
Knappschafts-Krankenhaus, Bottrop 16:21:00
-
Revierpark Vonderort, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 16:22:00
-
Kickenbergstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 16:24:00
-
Osterfeld Süd Bahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 16:26:00
-
Wittekindstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 16:27:00
-
OLGA-Park, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 16:29:00
-
Neue Mitte, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 16:31:00
-
Lipperfeld, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 16:32:00
-
Feuerwache, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 16:34:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 16:36:00
-
Bero-Zentrum-Süd, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 16:38:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Kolleg, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 16:39:00
-
Bero-Zentrum, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 16:40:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Am Trapez, Bottrop 16:17:00
-
Brauhaus, Bottrop 16:18:00
-
Prosper III, Bottrop 16:19:00
-
Overbeckstr., Bottrop 16:20:00
-
Am Weckelsberg, Bottrop 16:21:00
-
Nordring, Bottrop 16:22:00
-
Buchenstr., Bottrop 16:23:00
-
Eigen Markt, Bottrop 16:24:00
-
Sarterstr., Bottrop 16:25:00
-
Boyer Brücke, Bottrop 16:26:00
-
Hornstr., Gladbeck 16:27:00
-
Voßbrinkstr., Gladbeck 16:28:00
-
Maria-Theresien-Str., Gladbeck 16:28:00
-
Pestalozzidorf, Gladbeck 16:29:00
-
Rockwool, Gladbeck 16:30:00
-
Ellinghorster Str., Gladbeck 16:31:00
-
Tilsiter Str., Gladbeck 16:32:00
-
Ortelsburger Str., Gladbeck 16:33:00
-
Wittringer Str., Gladbeck 16:33:00
-
Aloysiusschule, Gladbeck 16:34:00
-
Stadtbad, Gladbeck 16:35:00
-
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Gladbeck 16:36:00
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck 16:37:00
-
Ostbahnhof, Gladbeck 16:40:00
-
Erlenstr., Gladbeck 16:41:00
-
Ahornstr., Gladbeck 16:42:00
-
Krusenkamp, Gladbeck 16:43:00
-
Forstweg, Gelsenkirchen 16:44:00
-
Bärenkampstr., Gelsenkirchen 16:46:00
-
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Straße, Gelsenkirchen 16:47:00
-
Dorstener Str., Gelsenkirchen 16:48:00
-
Königswiese, Gelsenkirchen 16:49:00
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen 16:51:00
-
Buer Rathaus Hst.1, Gelsenkirchen 16:53:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Paßstraße/Realschulen, Bottrop 16:18:00
-
Prosperstr/Arbeitsamt, Bottrop 16:19:00
-
Brinkstr., Bottrop 16:20:00
-
Paßstr., Bottrop 16:21:00
-
Prosperstr/Ostring, Bottrop 16:22:00
-
Knappen-/Prosperstr., Bottrop 16:23:00
-
Alpincenter, Bottrop 16:24:00
-
Zentralwerkstatt, Bottrop 16:25:00
-
Johannes-/Prosperstr., Bottrop 16:25:00
-
Welheimer Str., Bottrop 16:26:00
-
Friedenskirche, Bottrop 16:26:00
-
Gungstr., Bottrop 16:27:00
-
Flöttestr., Bottrop 16:28:00
-
Mathias-Stinnes-Platz, Bottrop 16:29:00
-
Am Kämpchen, Bottrop 16:30:00
-
An der Kommende, Bottrop 16:31:00
-
Grenze Welheim, Bottrop 16:33:00
-
Stadion Mathias Stinnes, Essen (Ruhr) 16:34:00
-
Hattramstr., Essen (Ruhr) 16:35:00
-
Arenbergstr., Essen (Ruhr) 16:36:00
-
Sigambrerweg, Essen (Ruhr) 16:37:00
-
Boyer Str., Essen (Ruhr) 16:39:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Fr.-Ebert-/Horster Str., Bottrop 16:17:00
-
Janusz-Korczak-Gesamtschule, Bottrop 16:18:00
-
Ostring, Bottrop 16:20:00
-
Düppelstr., Bottrop 16:21:00
-
Siemensstr., Bottrop 16:22:00
-
Arenberg Fortsetzung, Bottrop 16:23:00
-
Fortsetzungstr., Bottrop 16:24:00
-
Boy Bahnhof, Bottrop 16:25:00
-
Boyer Markt, Bottrop 16:26:00
-
Baukelstr., Bottrop 16:28:00
-
Am Jugendkombihaus, Bottrop 16:29:00
-
In Boymannsheide, Bottrop 16:31:00
-
Hartmannshof, Gladbeck 16:33:00
-
Brauck-/Roßheidestr., Gladbeck 16:34:00
-
Essener Str., Gelsenkirchen 16:35:00
-
Schloß Horst, Gelsenkirchen 16:36:00
-
Buerer Str., Gelsenkirchen 16:38:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 16:18:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 16:19:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 16:20:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 16:20:00
-
Im Beckram, Bottrop 16:21:00
-
Geibelstraße, Bottrop 16:22:00
-
Jacobistr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 16:23:00
-
Teutoburger/Rothebuschstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 16:24:00
-
Harkortstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 16:25:00
-
Hasenstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 16:26:00
-
Westerwaldstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 16:26:00
-
Antoniestr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 16:27:00
-
E.-Heuss-Knapp-Str., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 16:28:00
-
Dreilinden, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 16:29:00
-
Hirsch-Center, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 16:31:00
-
Sterkrade Mitte, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 16:32:00
-
Neumarkt, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 16:33:00
-
Sterkrade Bahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 16:35:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
42
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found