Haltestelle ZOB Berliner Platz Hst.1 in Bottrop
Altmarkt 7,
46236Bottrop
The next departure is direction Hauptbahnhof Bussteig 6, Essen (Ruhr).
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 00:44:00
-
Untere Hochstr., Bottrop 00:46:00
-
Zeppelinstr., Bottrop 00:47:00
-
Hardenbergstr., Bottrop 00:47:00
-
Alter Südring, Bottrop 00:48:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Bottrop 00:49:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 00:50:00
-
Plankenschemm, Bottrop 00:52:00
-
Zeche Prosper, Bottrop 00:53:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 00:54:00
-
Schilfstr., Essen (Ruhr) 00:55:00
-
Langhölterweg, Essen (Ruhr) 00:56:00
-
Kraienbruch, Essen (Ruhr) 00:56:00
-
Haus-Horl-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 00:57:00
-
Gerscheder Weiden, Essen (Ruhr) 00:58:00
-
Neuköln, Essen (Ruhr) 00:59:00
-
Weidkamp, Essen (Ruhr) 01:01:00
-
Hornbach, Essen (Ruhr) 01:02:00
-
Zur Halbinsel, Essen (Ruhr) 01:03:00
-
Sulterkamp, Essen (Ruhr) 01:07:00
-
Cathostr., Essen (Ruhr) 01:08:00
-
Hafenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 01:09:00
-
Bergeborbeck Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 01:11:00
-
Bocholder Str., Essen (Ruhr) 01:12:00
-
Friedrich-Lange-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 01:13:00
-
Gewerbepark M1, Essen (Ruhr) 01:14:00
-
Thurmfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 01:15:00
-
Universität Essen, Essen (Ruhr) 01:16:00
-
Berliner Platz, Essen (Ruhr) 01:17:00
-
Vereinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 01:18:00
-
Am Waldthausenpark, Essen (Ruhr) 01:19:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Bussteig 6, Essen (Ruhr) 01:22:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Am Trapez, Bottrop 01:12:00
-
Brauhaus, Bottrop 01:13:00
-
Prosper III, Bottrop 01:14:00
-
Overbeckstr., Bottrop 01:14:00
-
Am Weckelsberg, Bottrop 01:15:00
-
Nordring, Bottrop 01:16:00
-
Buchenstr., Bottrop 01:16:00
-
Eigen Markt, Bottrop 01:17:00
-
Sarterstr., Bottrop 01:18:00
-
Boyer Brücke, Bottrop 01:19:00
-
Hornstr., Gladbeck 01:20:00
-
Voßbrinkstr., Gladbeck 01:20:00
-
Maria-Theresien-Str., Gladbeck 01:21:00
-
Pestalozzidorf, Gladbeck 01:21:00
-
Rockwool, Gladbeck 01:22:00
-
Ellinghorster Str., Gladbeck 01:23:00
-
Tilsiter Str., Gladbeck 01:24:00
-
Ortelsburger Str., Gladbeck 01:25:00
-
Wittringer Str., Gladbeck 01:25:00
-
Aloysiusschule, Gladbeck 01:26:00
-
Stadtbad, Gladbeck 01:27:00
-
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Gladbeck 01:28:00
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck 01:29:00
-
Ostbahnhof, Gladbeck 01:30:00
-
Erlenstr., Gladbeck 01:30:00
-
Alte Markuskirche, Gladbeck 01:31:00
-
Regenbogenschule, Gladbeck 01:31:00
-
Konrad-Adenauer-Allee, Gladbeck 01:32:00
-
Kotten Nie, Gladbeck 01:33:00
-
Bürgerhaus Ost, Gladbeck 01:33:00
-
Ginsterweg, Gelsenkirchen 01:34:00
-
Mehringstr., Gelsenkirchen 01:35:00
-
Sonnenscheinstr., Gelsenkirchen 01:35:00
-
Nienkampstr., Gelsenkirchen 01:36:00
-
Xantener Str., Gelsenkirchen 01:37:00
-
Bülsestr., Gelsenkirchen 01:38:00
-
Sperberstr., Gelsenkirchen 01:39:00
-
Buschgrundstr., Gelsenkirchen 01:39:00
-
Dorstener Str., Gelsenkirchen 01:40:00
-
St.-Marien-Hospital-Buer, Gelsenkirchen 01:41:00
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen 01:42:00
-
Buer Rathaus Hst.3, Gelsenkirchen 01:44:00
-
Max-Planck-Gymnasium, Gelsenkirchen 01:45:00
-
Augustin-Wibbelt-Str., Gelsenkirchen 01:46:00
-
Am Stadtwald, Gelsenkirchen 01:46:00
-
Waldschenke, Gelsenkirchen 01:47:00
-
Surresse, Gelsenkirchen 01:48:00
-
Eichenstr., Gelsenkirchen 01:49:00
-
Am Markt, Gelsenkirchen 01:50:00
-
Lange Str., Gelsenkirchen 01:51:00
-
Resser Grenzweg, Herten 01:52:00
-
Elisabeth-Hospital, Herten 01:53:00
-
Schloss Herten, Herten 01:54:00
-
Schloßpark, Herten 01:55:00
-
Herten Rathaus, Herten 01:56:00
-
Herten Mitte, Herten 01:59:00
-
Hospitalstr., Herten 02:00:00
-
Uhlandstr., Herten 02:01:00
-
Josefstr., Herten 02:02:00
-
Tiergartenstr., Herten 02:03:00
-
Segensberg, Recklinghausen 02:05:00
-
St.-Suitbert-Platz, Recklinghausen 02:06:00
-
Westring, Recklinghausen 02:07:00
-
Moltkestr., Recklinghausen 02:08:00
-
Paulusstr., Recklinghausen 02:09:00
-
Steintor, Recklinghausen 02:10:00
-
Viehtor, Recklinghausen 02:11:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Recklinghausen 02:13:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 01:22:00
-
Am Lamperfeld, Bottrop 01:25:00
-
Sportpark, Bottrop 01:26:00
-
Parkfriedhof, Bottrop 01:27:00
-
Eichendorffstr., Bottrop 01:28:00
-
Lindhorststr., Bottrop 01:28:00
-
Hermann-Löns-Str., Bottrop 01:29:00
-
Hölderlinstr., Bottrop 01:29:00
-
Abzw. Haniel, Bottrop 01:30:00
-
Bischofssondern, Bottrop 01:31:00
-
Forsthaus Specht, Bottrop 01:34:00
-
Hege-/Bottroper Str., Bottrop 01:35:00
-
Schneiderstr., Bottrop 01:36:00
-
Glaserhüttenheide, Bottrop 01:37:00
-
Brabecker Weg, Bottrop 01:38:00
-
Gregorstr., Bottrop 01:39:00
-
In der Koppel, Bottrop 01:40:00
-
Am Pastors Busch, Bottrop 01:40:00
-
Kaplan-Xanten-Str., Bottrop 01:41:00
-
Kirchhellener Ring, Bottrop 01:43:00
-
Hallenbad, Bottrop 01:43:00
-
St.-Antonius-Hospital, Bottrop 01:44:00
-
Schulze-Delitzsch-Str., Bottrop 01:45:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Fr.-Ebert-/Horster Str., Bottrop 01:22:00
-
Janusz-Korczak-Gesamtschule, Bottrop 01:23:00
-
Ostring, Bottrop 01:24:00
-
Düppelstr., Bottrop 01:25:00
-
Siemensstr., Bottrop 01:26:00
-
Arenberg Fortsetzung, Bottrop 01:27:00
-
Fortsetzungstr., Bottrop 01:27:00
-
Boy Bahnhof, Bottrop 01:28:00
-
Boyer Markt, Bottrop 01:29:00
-
Baukelstr., Bottrop 01:30:00
-
Am Jugendkombihaus, Bottrop 01:31:00
-
In Boymannsheide, Bottrop 01:33:00
-
Hartmannshof, Gladbeck 01:34:00
-
Brauck-/Roßheidestr., Gladbeck 01:35:00
-
Essener Str., Gelsenkirchen 01:36:00
-
Schloß Horst, Gelsenkirchen 01:37:00
-
Buerer Str., Gelsenkirchen 01:39:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 01:21:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 01:23:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 01:24:00
-
Knappschafts-Krankenhaus, Bottrop 01:25:00
-
Revierpark Vonderort, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 01:27:00
-
Koppenburgstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 01:29:00
-
Kickenbergstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 01:30:00
-
Osterfeld Süd Bahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 01:31:00
-
Wittekindstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 01:32:00
-
OLGA-Park, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 01:34:00
-
Neue Mitte, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 01:36:00
-
Lipperfeld, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 01:37:00
-
Feuerwache, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 01:39:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 01:41:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 01:44:00
-
Untere Hochstr., Bottrop 01:46:00
-
Zeppelinstr., Bottrop 01:47:00
-
Hardenbergstr., Bottrop 01:47:00
-
Alter Südring, Bottrop 01:48:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Bottrop 01:49:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 01:50:00
-
Plankenschemm, Bottrop 01:52:00
-
Zeche Prosper, Bottrop 01:53:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 01:54:00
-
Schilfstr., Essen (Ruhr) 01:55:00
-
Langhölterweg, Essen (Ruhr) 01:56:00
-
Kraienbruch, Essen (Ruhr) 01:56:00
-
Haus-Horl-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 01:57:00
-
Gerscheder Weiden, Essen (Ruhr) 01:58:00
-
Neuköln, Essen (Ruhr) 01:59:00
-
Weidkamp, Essen (Ruhr) 02:01:00
-
Hornbach, Essen (Ruhr) 02:02:00
-
Zur Halbinsel, Essen (Ruhr) 02:03:00
-
Sulterkamp, Essen (Ruhr) 02:07:00
-
Cathostr., Essen (Ruhr) 02:08:00
-
Hafenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 02:09:00
-
Bergeborbeck Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 02:11:00
-
Bocholder Str., Essen (Ruhr) 02:12:00
-
Friedrich-Lange-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 02:13:00
-
Gewerbepark M1, Essen (Ruhr) 02:14:00
-
Thurmfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 02:15:00
-
Universität Essen, Essen (Ruhr) 02:16:00
-
Berliner Platz, Essen (Ruhr) 02:17:00
-
Vereinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 02:18:00
-
Am Waldthausenpark, Essen (Ruhr) 02:19:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Bussteig 6, Essen (Ruhr) 02:22:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
384
Haltestellen
-
7
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found