Haltestelle ZOB Berliner Platz Hst.1 in Bottrop
Altmarkt 7,
46236Bottrop
The next departure is direction Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop.
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 17:13:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 17:14:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 17:15:00
-
Knappschafts-Krankenhaus, Bottrop 17:17:00
-
Westfriedhof, Bottrop 17:18:00
-
Am Quellenbusch, Bottrop 17:19:00
-
Am Freitagshof, Bottrop 17:19:00
-
Am Wienberg, Bottrop 17:20:00
-
Vonderort Bahnhof, Bottrop 17:21:00
-
Im Brahmkamp, Bottrop 17:23:00
-
Wissmannstr., Bottrop 17:24:00
-
Armeler Hof, Bottrop 17:25:00
-
Unterberg, Bottrop 17:26:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 17:28:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Musiktheater, Gelsenkirchen 17:43:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Gelsenkirchen 17:47:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 17:13:00
-
Am Lamperfeld, Bottrop 17:15:00
-
Sportpark, Bottrop 17:16:00
-
Parkfriedhof, Bottrop 17:17:00
-
Eichendorffstr., Bottrop 17:19:00
-
Lindhorststr., Bottrop 17:20:00
-
Im Fuhlenbrock, Bottrop 17:21:00
-
Fuhlenbrock Markt, Bottrop 17:23:00
-
Herderstr., Bottrop 17:24:00
-
Heinrich-Heine-Str., Bottrop 17:25:00
-
Oberhausener Str., Bottrop 17:26:00
-
Zeche Franz Haniel, Bottrop 17:28:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Straße, Bottrop 17:15:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 17:18:00
-
Ebel, Bottrop 17:21:00
-
Hornbach, Essen (Ruhr) 17:22:00
-
Sulterkamp, Essen (Ruhr) 17:25:00
-
Hafenstr., Essen (Ruhr) 17:27:00
-
Friedrich-Lange-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 17:29:00
-
Gewerbepark M1, Essen (Ruhr) 17:30:00
-
Universität Essen, Essen (Ruhr) 17:33:00
-
Berliner Platz, Essen (Ruhr) 17:34:00
-
Rathaus Essen, Essen (Ruhr) 17:40:00
-
Hauptbahnhof Bussteig 4, Essen (Ruhr) 17:44:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 17:14:00
-
Untere Hochstr., Bottrop 17:16:00
-
Am Sandknappen, Bottrop 17:17:00
-
Westfriedhof Haupteingang, Bottrop 17:19:00
-
Westring, Bottrop 17:20:00
-
Im Beckram, Bottrop 17:22:00
-
Birkenstr., Bottrop 17:23:00
-
Kettelerstr., Bottrop 17:25:00
-
Heidestr., Bottrop 17:26:00
-
Fuhlenbrock Markt, Bottrop 17:28:00
-
Herderstr., Bottrop 17:29:00
-
Heinrich-Heine-Str., Bottrop 17:30:00
-
Oberhausener Str., Bottrop 17:31:00
-
Abzw. Haniel, Bottrop 17:31:00
-
Hölderlinstr., Bottrop 17:32:00
-
Hermann-Löns-Str., Bottrop 17:33:00
-
Lindhorststr., Bottrop 17:35:00
-
Görkenstr./Seniorenzentrum, Bottrop 17:36:00
-
Nibelungenweg, Bottrop 17:38:00
-
Stadtwald, Bottrop 17:39:00
-
Nordfriedhof/Brünerstr., Bottrop 17:42:00
-
In den Weywiesen, Bottrop 17:43:00
-
Nordring, Bottrop 17:45:00
-
Buchenstr., Bottrop 17:46:00
-
Eigen Markt, Bottrop 17:48:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 17:15:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 17:17:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 17:18:00
-
Knappschafts-Krankenhaus, Bottrop 17:20:00
-
Revierpark Vonderort, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:22:00
-
Kickenbergstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:24:00
-
Osterfeld Süd Bahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:26:00
-
Wittekindstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:27:00
-
OLGA-Park, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:29:00
-
Neue Mitte, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:31:00
-
Lipperfeld, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:32:00
-
Feuerwache, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:34:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:36:00
-
Bero-Zentrum-Süd, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:39:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Kolleg, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:41:00
-
Bero-Zentrum, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 17:42:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
384
Haltestellen
-
7
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found