Haltestelle ZOB Berliner Platz Hst.1 in Bottrop
Altmarkt 7,
46236Bottrop
The next departure is direction Klopriesstr., Bottrop.
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Paßstraße/Realschulen, Bottrop 13:33:00
-
Prosperstr/Arbeitsamt, Bottrop 13:34:00
-
Brinkstr., Bottrop 13:35:00
-
Paßstr., Bottrop 13:36:00
-
Prosperstr/Ostring, Bottrop 13:37:00
-
Knappen-/Prosperstr., Bottrop 13:38:00
-
Malakoffturm, Bottrop 13:39:00
-
Bahnübergang, Bottrop 13:40:00
-
Speckenbruch, Bottrop 13:41:00
-
In der Welheimer Mark, Bottrop 13:42:00
-
Döckelhorst, Bottrop 13:42:00
-
Klopriesstr., Bottrop 13:43:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Am Trapez, Bottrop 13:34:00
-
Hochschule, Bottrop 13:36:00
-
Randebrockstr., Bottrop 13:37:00
-
Quadrat, Bottrop 13:38:00
-
Overbeckshof, Bottrop 13:39:00
-
Marienhospital, Bottrop 13:39:00
-
Schubertstr., Bottrop 13:41:00
-
Nordfriedhof, Bottrop 13:43:00
-
Stadtwald, Bottrop 13:44:00
-
Richard-Wagner-Schule, Bottrop 13:45:00
-
Herzogstr., Bottrop 13:46:00
-
Stenkhoffstr., Bottrop 13:47:00
-
Rolandstr., Bottrop 13:48:00
-
Forsthaus Specht, Bottrop 13:49:00
-
Hege-/Bottroper Str., Bottrop 13:50:00
-
Schneiderstr., Bottrop 13:51:00
-
Schneider-/Bottroper Str., Bottrop 13:52:00
-
Ottenkamp, Bottrop 13:53:00
-
Grafenwald Kirche, Bottrop 13:54:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 13:35:00
-
Untere Hochstr., Bottrop 13:37:00
-
Am Sandknappen, Bottrop 13:38:00
-
Westfriedhof Haupteingang, Bottrop 13:40:00
-
Westring, Bottrop 13:41:00
-
Im Beckram, Bottrop 13:43:00
-
Birkenstr., Bottrop 13:44:00
-
Kettelerstr., Bottrop 13:45:00
-
Heidestr., Bottrop 13:46:00
-
Fuhlenbrock Markt, Bottrop 13:48:00
-
Herderstr., Bottrop 13:49:00
-
Heinrich-Heine-Str., Bottrop 13:50:00
-
Oberhausener Str., Bottrop 13:51:00
-
Abzw. Haniel, Bottrop 13:51:00
-
Hölderlinstr., Bottrop 13:52:00
-
Hermann-Löns-Str., Bottrop 13:53:00
-
Lindhorststr., Bottrop 13:54:00
-
Görkenstr./Seniorenzentrum, Bottrop 13:55:00
-
Nibelungenweg, Bottrop 13:57:00
-
Stadtwald, Bottrop 13:58:00
-
Nordfriedhof/Brünerstr., Bottrop 14:00:00
-
In den Weywiesen, Bottrop 14:01:00
-
Nordring, Bottrop 14:03:00
-
Buchenstr., Bottrop 14:04:00
-
Eigen Markt, Bottrop 14:05:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 13:43:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 13:44:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 13:45:00
-
Knappschafts-Krankenhaus, Bottrop 13:47:00
-
Westfriedhof, Bottrop 13:48:00
-
Am Quellenbusch, Bottrop 13:49:00
-
Am Freitagshof, Bottrop 13:49:00
-
Am Wienberg, Bottrop 13:50:00
-
Vonderort Bahnhof, Bottrop 13:50:00
-
Im Brahmkamp, Bottrop 13:51:00
-
Wissmannstr., Bottrop 13:53:00
-
Armeler Hof, Bottrop 13:54:00
-
Unterberg, Bottrop 13:55:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 13:58:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 13:47:00
-
Untere Hochstr., Bottrop 13:49:00
-
Zeppelinstr., Bottrop 13:49:00
-
Hardenbergstr., Bottrop 13:50:00
-
Alter Südring, Bottrop 13:50:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Bottrop 13:51:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 13:52:00
-
Plankenschemm, Bottrop 13:54:00
-
Zeche Prosper, Bottrop 13:55:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 13:56:00
-
Schilfstr., Essen (Ruhr) 13:57:00
-
Langhölterweg, Essen (Ruhr) 13:58:00
-
Kraienbruch, Essen (Ruhr) 13:59:00
-
Haus-Horl-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 14:00:00
-
Gerscheder Weiden, Essen (Ruhr) 14:01:00
-
Neuköln, Essen (Ruhr) 14:02:00
-
Donnerstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:04:00
-
Kuhlmannsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 14:05:00
-
Leimgardtsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 14:06:00
-
Philippusstift, Essen (Ruhr) 14:07:00
-
Germaniaplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 14:09:00
-
Otto-Brenner-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 14:10:00
-
Wolfsbankring, Essen (Ruhr) 14:10:00
-
Rechtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:11:00
-
Borbeck Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 14:13:00
-
Fürstäbtissinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:15:00
-
Rabenhorst, Essen (Ruhr) 14:16:00
-
Laarmannstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:18:00
-
Roßstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:20:00
-
Lautstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:22:00
-
Sch.-Kronprinz-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 14:23:00
-
Antoniusstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:24:00
-
Schönebecker Str., Essen (Ruhr) 14:26:00
-
Terrassenfriedhof, Essen (Ruhr) 14:27:00
-
Heißener Str., Essen (Ruhr) 14:28:00
-
Fliegenbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 14:30:00
-
Borbeck Süd Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 14:31:00
-
Kampstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:32:00
-
Wüstenhöferstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:33:00
-
Wolfsbankstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:35:00
-
Kesselstr., Essen (Ruhr) 14:36:00
-
Schölerpad, Essen (Ruhr) 14:37:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 13:47:00
-
Nathrathstr., Bottrop 13:48:00
-
Heidenheck, Bottrop 13:49:00
-
Knappschafts-Krankenhaus, Bottrop 13:51:00
-
Revierpark Vonderort, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 13:52:00
-
Kickenbergstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 13:54:00
-
Osterfeld Süd Bahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 13:56:00
-
Wittekindstr., Oberhausen (Rheinland) 13:57:00
-
OLGA-Park, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 13:59:00
-
Neue Mitte, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:01:00
-
Lipperfeld, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:02:00
-
Feuerwache, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:04:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:06:00
-
Bero-Zentrum-Süd, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:08:00
-
Hans-Sachs-Kolleg, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:09:00
-
Bero-Zentrum, Oberhausen (Rheinland) 14:10:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
384
Haltestellen
-
7
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found