Haltestelle ZOB Berliner Platz Hst.1 in Bottrop
Altmarkt 7,
46236Bottrop
The next departure is direction Bergbaustr., Bottrop.
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Paßstraße/Realschulen, Bottrop 15:02:00
-
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Straße, Bottrop 15:04:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 15:07:00
-
Ebelstr., Bottrop 15:11:00
-
Haßlacher Str., Bottrop 15:12:00
-
Schürmannstr., Bottrop 15:13:00
-
Lichtenhorst, Bottrop 15:14:00
-
Bergbaustr., Bottrop 15:15:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 15:04:00
-
Am Lamperfeld, Bottrop 15:06:00
-
Sportpark, Bottrop 15:07:00
-
Parkfriedhof, Bottrop 15:08:00
-
Eichendorffstr., Bottrop 15:09:00
-
Lindhorststr., Bottrop 15:10:00
-
Im Fuhlenbrock, Bottrop 15:11:00
-
Fuhlenbrock Markt, Bottrop 15:12:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Pferdemarkt, Bottrop 15:17:00
-
Untere Hochstr., Bottrop 15:19:00
-
Zeppelinstr., Bottrop 15:19:00
-
Hardenbergstr., Bottrop 15:20:00
-
Alter Südring, Bottrop 15:20:00
-
Bahnhofstr., Bottrop 15:21:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bottrop 15:22:00
-
Plankenschemm, Bottrop 15:24:00
-
Zeche Prosper, Bottrop 15:25:00
-
Kanalbrücke, Essen (Ruhr) 15:26:00
-
Schilfstr., Essen (Ruhr) 15:27:00
-
Langhölterweg, Essen (Ruhr) 15:28:00
-
Kraienbruch, Essen (Ruhr) 15:29:00
-
Haus-Horl-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 15:30:00
-
Gerscheder Weiden, Essen (Ruhr) 15:31:00
-
Neuköln, Essen (Ruhr) 15:32:00
-
Donnerstr., Essen (Ruhr) 15:34:00
-
Kuhlmannsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 15:35:00
-
Leimgardtsfeld, Essen (Ruhr) 15:36:00
-
Philippusstift, Essen (Ruhr) 15:37:00
-
Germaniaplatz, Essen (Ruhr) 15:39:00
-
Otto-Brenner-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 15:40:00
-
Wolfsbankring, Essen (Ruhr) 15:40:00
-
Rechtstr., Essen (Ruhr) 15:41:00
-
Borbeck Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 15:43:00
-
Fürstäbtissinstr., Essen (Ruhr) 15:45:00
-
Rabenhorst, Essen (Ruhr) 15:46:00
-
Laarmannstr., Essen (Ruhr) 15:48:00
-
Roßstr., Essen (Ruhr) 15:50:00
-
Lautstr., Essen (Ruhr) 15:52:00
-
Sch.-Kronprinz-Str., Essen (Ruhr) 15:53:00
-
Antoniusstr., Essen (Ruhr) 15:54:00
-
Schönebecker Str., Essen (Ruhr) 15:56:00
-
Terrassenfriedhof, Essen (Ruhr) 15:57:00
-
Heißener Str., Essen (Ruhr) 15:58:00
-
Fliegenbusch, Essen (Ruhr) 16:00:00
-
Borbeck Süd Bahnhof, Essen (Ruhr) 16:01:00
-
Kampstr., Essen (Ruhr) 16:02:00
-
Wüstenhöferstr., Essen (Ruhr) 16:03:00
-
Wolfsbankstr., Essen (Ruhr) 16:05:00
-
Kesselstr., Essen (Ruhr) 16:06:00
-
Schölerpad, Essen (Ruhr) 16:07:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Am Trapez, Bottrop 15:17:00
-
Brauhaus, Bottrop 15:18:00
-
Prosper III, Bottrop 15:19:00
-
Overbeckstr., Bottrop 15:20:00
-
Am Weckelsberg, Bottrop 15:21:00
-
Nordring, Bottrop 15:22:00
-
Buchenstr., Bottrop 15:23:00
-
Eigen Markt, Bottrop 15:24:00
-
Sarterstr., Bottrop 15:25:00
-
Boyer Brücke, Bottrop 15:26:00
-
Hornstr., Gladbeck 15:27:00
-
Voßbrinkstr., Gladbeck 15:28:00
-
Maria-Theresien-Str., Gladbeck 15:28:00
-
Pestalozzidorf, Gladbeck 15:29:00
-
Rockwool, Gladbeck 15:30:00
-
Ellinghorster Str., Gladbeck 15:31:00
-
Tilsiter Str., Gladbeck 15:32:00
-
Ortelsburger Str., Gladbeck 15:33:00
-
Wittringer Str., Gladbeck 15:33:00
-
Aloysiusschule, Gladbeck 15:34:00
-
Stadtbad, Gladbeck 15:35:00
-
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Gladbeck 15:36:00
-
Goetheplatz, Gladbeck 15:37:00
-
Ostbahnhof, Gladbeck 15:40:00
-
Erlenstr., Gladbeck 15:41:00
-
Ahornstr., Gladbeck 15:42:00
-
Krusenkamp, Gladbeck 15:43:00
-
Forstweg, Gelsenkirchen 15:44:00
-
Bärenkampstr., Gelsenkirchen 15:46:00
-
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Straße, Gelsenkirchen 15:47:00
-
Dorstener Str., Gelsenkirchen 15:48:00
-
Königswiese, Gelsenkirchen 15:49:00
-
Freiheit, Gelsenkirchen 15:51:00
-
Buer Rathaus Hst.1, Gelsenkirchen 15:53:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Paßstraße/Realschulen, Bottrop 15:18:00
-
Prosperstr/Arbeitsamt, Bottrop 15:19:00
-
Brinkstr., Bottrop 15:20:00
-
Paßstr., Bottrop 15:21:00
-
Prosperstr/Ostring, Bottrop 15:22:00
-
Knappen-/Prosperstr., Bottrop 15:23:00
-
Alpincenter, Bottrop 15:24:00
-
Zentralwerkstatt, Bottrop 15:25:00
-
Johannes-/Prosperstr., Bottrop 15:25:00
-
Welheimer Str., Bottrop 15:26:00
-
Friedenskirche, Bottrop 15:26:00
-
Gungstr., Bottrop 15:27:00
-
Flöttestr., Bottrop 15:28:00
-
Mathias-Stinnes-Platz, Bottrop 15:29:00
-
Am Kämpchen, Bottrop 15:30:00
-
An der Kommende, Bottrop 15:31:00
-
Grenze Welheim, Bottrop 15:33:00
-
Stadion Mathias Stinnes, Essen (Ruhr) 15:34:00
-
Hattramstr., Essen (Ruhr) 15:35:00
-
Arenbergstr., Essen (Ruhr) 15:36:00
-
Sigambrerweg, Essen (Ruhr) 15:37:00
-
Boyer Str., Essen (Ruhr) 15:39:00
Route:
-
ZOB Berliner Platz, Bottrop
-
Fr.-Ebert-/Horster Str., Bottrop 15:17:00
-
Janusz-Korczak-Gesamtschule, Bottrop 15:18:00
-
Ostring, Bottrop 15:20:00
-
Düppelstr., Bottrop 15:21:00
-
Siemensstr., Bottrop 15:22:00
-
Arenberg Fortsetzung, Bottrop 15:23:00
-
Fortsetzungstr., Bottrop 15:24:00
-
Boy Bahnhof, Bottrop 15:25:00
-
Boyer Markt, Bottrop 15:26:00
-
Baukelstr., Bottrop 15:28:00
-
Am Jugendkombihaus, Bottrop 15:29:00
-
In Boymannsheide, Bottrop 15:31:00
-
Hartmannshof, Gladbeck 15:33:00
-
Brauck-/Roßheidestr., Gladbeck 15:34:00
-
Essener Str., Gelsenkirchen 15:35:00
-
Schloß Horst, Gelsenkirchen 15:36:00
-
Buerer Str., Gelsenkirchen 15:38:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
384
Haltestellen
-
7
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found